Log In
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit • Apr 10 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Foley Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 0:41:43
2 Brendan Siekman USMA
3 Andrew Lysaght MIT Cycling / FXDD
4 Nicholas Garcia USMA 0:41:51
1
5 Peter Hagerty St. Paul Bike Racing Club
2
6 Mike Frankovich MIT
3
7 Gabriel Dunn Bethel Cycle Sport
4
8 Spencer Schaber MIT Cycling/FXDD
5
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Lysaght
9 Joseph Near MIT Cycling/FXDD
6
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Lysaght
10 Patrick Galvin
7
11 Tomas Ketcham Columbia University Cycling
8
12 Maison Chen Chesire Cycle Racing
9
13 Guo-liang Chew Harvard University
10
14 Spencer Gilbert CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports
11
15 Jesus Martinez Columbia University Cycling
12
16 Unknown Rider
13
17 Corey Williams Columbia University Cycling
14
18 Dan Ipp Team Marty's
15
19 Matthew Griswold Luxe Wheelworks
16
20 Anthony Everhardt UNH
17
21 James Thornton USMA
18
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Siekman
22 Eric Fischer Yale Cycling
19
23 Dillin Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing
20
24 Tom Krol CVC/Subaru of New England
21
25 Brett Houser Drexel University
22
26 Preston Buehrer
23
27 Alex Chaleff Luxe Wheelworks
24
28 Peter Kenny Cheshire Cycle Racing
25
29 Gregory Keith USMA
26
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Siekman
30 Timothy Manzella Drexel University
27
31 Craig Keasler Luxe Wheelworks
28
32 Joe Kopena Drexel University
29
33 Justin Henderson Colavita Racing Inc.
30
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Blizzard Yale Bulldog Cycling 0:40:09
1
2 Guo-liang Chew Harvard University
2
3 Corey Williams Columbia University Cycling
3
4 Taylor Smith UNH
4
5 Michael Farrar GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
5
6 Preston Buehrer
6
7 Yi peng Teoh Brown University
7
8 Patrick Doumont USMA
8
9 S. ryan Greysen Yale Cycling
9
Teammate Win: Daniel Blizzard
10 Justin Henderson Colavita Racing Inc.
10
11 Hughes Burridge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
11
Teammate Top 5: Michael Farrar
12 Bill Quach Brown University
12
13 Ian Forsyth Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc., Bikebo
13
14 Tomas Ketcham Columbia University
14
15 Billy Melone UNH
15
Teammate Top 5: Taylor Smith
16 Christian Ryan USMA
16
17 Kevin Rutherford USMA
17
18 Hunter Resek UNH
18
Teammate Top 5: Taylor Smith
19 Peter Kuhn
19
20 Bryan Carbone Drexel University
20
21 Brendan Diener Drexel University
21
22 Brett Houser Drexel University
22
23 Michael Dunstan UNH
23
Teammate Top 5: Taylor Smith
24 William Trumper UNH
24
Teammate Top 5: Taylor Smith
25 Anthony Castiglia Rochester Institute of Technology
25
26 Michael Sermyak Capital Velo Club
26
27 Elias Putzig Rochester Institute of Technology
27
28 Mike Haughton USMA
28
29 Alex Litzky CRCA
29
30 Christopher Mahoney
30
31 Christopher Conway CVC/Subaru of New England
31
32 David Singerman MIT Cycling/FXDD
32
33 Simon Schimmack 0:41:31
34 Gabriel Greenlaw Rochester Institute of Technology -1 lap
35 Sean Halpin
36 Tom Calcagni Drexel University
37 Chatura Atapattu Columbia University Cycling Teammate Top 5: Corey Williams
38 Sean Whitehurst Chesire Cycle Racing
39 Matthew Vella Createx Colors-Benidorm Bikes-Easte
40 Daniel Salchow Yale Rolling Eyeballs -2 laps
Off The Back
41 Thanakorn Mitipat Laurel Bicycle Club
Off The Back
42 Larry Sears
Off The Back
43 Joe Currie Rochester Institute of Technology
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rodney Santiago Pennsylvania State University 0:59:32
1
2 Nick Garcia US Military Academy 0:59:32
2
3 Arnaud Borner Pennsylvania State University 0:59:32
3
Teammate Win: Rodney Santiago
4 Benjamin Grass Dartmouth College 0:59:32
4
5 Ben Carbonetti University of Connecticut 0:59:32
5
6 Jordan Diekema Harvard University 0:59:32
6
7 Chris Hamlin University of Vermont 0:59:32
7
8 Stuart Mcmanus Harvard University 0:59:32
8
9 Brenden Siekman US Military Academy 0:59:32
9
Teammate Top 5: Nick Garcia
10 Steven Rusnak US Military Academy 0:59:32
10
Teammate Top 5: Nick Garcia
11 John Herrick University of Vermont 0:59:32
11
12 Rodney Kauffman Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:59:32
12
13 Timothy Manzella Drexel University 0:59:32
13
14 Jeffrey Salvitti Bucknell University 0:59:32
14
15 S Charles zamastil Temple University 0:59:32
15
16 Jesus Martinez Columbia University-NYC 0:59:32
16
17 Dan Ipp Rochester Institute of Technology 0:59:32
17
18 Edward Grystar Brown University 0:59:32
18
19 Eric Poeltl University of Pennsylvania 0:59:32
19
20 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Middlebury College 0:59:32
20
21 Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:59:32
21
22 Peter Hagerty Rochester Institute of Technology 0:59:32
22
23 Collin Huston University of New Hampshire 0:59:32
23
24 Ben Coleman University of Vermont 0:59:32
24
25 Eric Fischer Yale University 0:59:32
25
26 Unknown Rider Virginia Commonwealth University 0:59:32
26
27 Matthew Holub University of New Hampshire 0:59:32
27
28 Patrick Galvin University of New Hampshire 0:59:32
28
29 Todd Yezefski Tufts University 0:59:32
29
30 Gregory Keith US Military Academy 0:59:32
30
Teammate Top 5: Nick Garcia
31 Michael Garrett Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:59:32
31
32 Jim Komarmi University of Vermont 0:59:32
32
33 Craig Keasler Boston University 0:59:32
33
34 Zachary Labry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:59:32
34
35 Matt Mainer University of Vermont 0:59:40
36 James Bolognani University of New Hampshire 0:59:46
37 Matthew Griswold Boston University 0:59:46
38 Jeremy Shirock Pennsylvania State University 1:00:16
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Rodney Santiago
39 Ryan Smolko Kutztown University of Pennsylvania 1:00:16
Off The Back
40 James Thornton US Military Academy 1:00:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nick Garcia
41 Gregory Alexander Brown University 1:00:46
Off The Back
DNF Kevin Mcguire Pennsylvania State University Teammate Win: Rodney Santiago
DNF Adam Bry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
DNF Macky Franklin Middlebury College
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey Williams Columbia University-NYC 0:47:23
1
2 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:47:23
2
3 Preston Buehrer Boston University 0:47:23
3
4 Michael Frankovich Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:47:23
4
5 Bill Quach Brown University 0:47:23
5
6 Andrew Lysaght Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:47:23
6
7 Stephen Rogacki US Military Academy 0:47:23
7
8 Guo-liang Chew Harvard University 0:47:23
8
9 Daniel Blizzard Yale University 0:47:23
9
10 Harry Chen Bucknell University 0:47:23
10
11 Daniel Hale University of Vermont 0:47:23
11
12 Michael Farrar Northeastern University 0:47:23
12
13 Ivan Temnykh Pennsylvania State University 0:47:23
13
14 John Danby McGill University 0:47:23
14
15 James Petersen University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:47:23
15
16 Hughes Burridge Northeastern University 0:47:23
16
17 Kevin Rutherford US Military Academy 0:47:23
17
18 Carl Kjellstrand Middlebury College 0:47:23
18
19 Eliot Scymanski Franklin and Marshall College 0:47:23
19
20 Will Boylston Dartmouth College 0:47:23
20
21 Mariano Garay Pennsylvania State University 0:47:23
21
22 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 0:47:23
22
23 Michael Gaskin Middlebury College 0:47:23
23
24 Sebastien Gauthier Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:47:23
24
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Near
25 Tomas Ketcham Columbia University-NYC 0:47:23
25
Teammate Win: Corey Williams
26 Devin Wagner Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:47:23
26
27 Spencer Gilbert Yale University 0:47:23
27
28 Michael Longeri University of New Hampshire 0:47:23
28
29 Marc Macleod University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:47:23
29
30 Erik Gonsiorowsk Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:47:23
30
31 Brett Houser Drexel University 0:47:23
31
32 Max Caspescha University of Connecticut 0:47:23
32
33 Matthew Johnson Middlebury College 0:47:23
33
34 Elliott Brennan Yale University 0:47:23
34
35 David Singerman Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:47:23
35
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Near
36 Yi peng Teoh Brown University 0:47:23
36
Teammate Top 5: Bill Quach
37 Mike Mccafferty Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:47:23
37
38 Brian Devaney University of Vermont 0:47:23
38
39 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:47:23
39
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Near
40 Anthony Castiglia Rochester Institute of Technology 0:47:23
40
41 Armando Peralta US Military Academy 0:47:32
42 Isaiah Berg Dartmouth College 0:48:51
Off The Back
DNF Patrick Doumont US Military Academy
DNF Tom Robson Dickinson College
DNF Andrew Haggerty Millersville University-Pennsylvani
DNF Stephen Wright Hamilton College
DNF Brandon Knettel Lehigh University
DNF Jake Mclaughlin Landmark College
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eran Preble University of Delaware 0:33:03
1
2 Charles Spanjers Pennsylvania State University 0:33:03
2
3 Taylor Smith University of New Hampshire 0:33:03
3
4 Joshua Saxe University of Vermont 0:33:03
4
5 Byron Hood Harvard University 0:33:03
5
6 Eric Adams University of Delaware 0:33:03
6
Teammate Win: Eran Preble
7 Zheren Yang Columbia University-NYC 0:33:03
7
8 Michael Dunstan University of New Hampshire 0:33:03
8
Teammate Top 5: Taylor Smith
9 Michael Honsberger McGill University 0:33:03
9
10 Hunter Resek University of New Hampshire 0:33:03
10
Teammate Top 5: Taylor Smith
11 Adam Capatch Pennsylvania State University 0:33:03
11
Teammate Top 5: Charles Spanjers
12 Logan Cawley Pennsylvania State University 0:33:03
12
Teammate Top 5: Charles Spanjers
13 William Melone University of New Hampshire 0:33:03
13
Teammate Top 5: Taylor Smith
14 Eric Panicucci Northeastern University 0:33:03
14
15 Zachary Repp Pennsylvania State University 0:33:03
15
Teammate Top 5: Charles Spanjers
16 Ethan Suttner Cornell University 0:33:03
16
17 Sheldon Mckinley University of New Hampshire 0:33:03
17
Teammate Top 5: Taylor Smith
18 Jerome Sanders University of Connecticut 0:33:03
18
19 Ben Civiletti University of Vermont 0:33:03
19
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Saxe
20 Jacob Rubin University of Delaware 0:33:03
20
Teammate Win: Eran Preble
21 Darren Xu University of Pennsylvania 0:33:03
21
22 Colby Samstag University of Pennsylvania 0:33:03
22
23 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University 0:33:03
23
Teammate Top 5: Charles Spanjers
24 Bryan Carbone Drexel University 0:33:03
24
25 Nicholas Chen University of Pennsylvania 0:33:03
25
26 Jonathan Cusick University of Vermont 0:33:03
26
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Saxe
27 Benjamin Chase University of New Hampshire 0:33:03
27
Teammate Top 5: Taylor Smith
28 Carl Smith University of Vermont 0:33:03
28
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Saxe
29 Alexander Szela University of Delaware 0:33:03
29
Teammate Win: Eran Preble
30 Alex Carmona University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:33:03
30
31 Ernie Lehman Pennsylvania State University 0:33:28 Teammate Top 5: Charles Spanjers
32 Christopher Gilbert Harvard University P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Byron Hood
33 James Kennedy University of New Hampshire P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Taylor Smith
34 Jay Hydren University of Connecticut P&P
Off The Back
DNF Adrien Mccosker McGill University
DNF Sean Butler Temple University
DNF Tanner Haskins University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Joshua Saxe
DNF Garrick Dixon Northeastern University
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College 0:32:37
1
2 Christian Ryan US Military Academy 0:32:39
2
3 Duncan Masland Bowdoin College 0:32:39
3
4 Nicholas Wimer Dartmouth College 0:32:39
4
Teammate Win: Daniel Holmdahl
5 Connor Walsh Rochester Institute of Technology 0:32:39
5
6 Thomas Beatty Middlebury College 0:32:39
6
7 Trevor Nibbi Dartmouth College 0:32:39
7
Teammate Win: Daniel Holmdahl
8 Ian Forsyth Yale University 0:32:39
8
9 Paul Strein US Military Academy 0:32:39
9
Teammate Top 5: Christian Ryan
10 Mark Hamilton Stevens Institute of Technology 0:32:39
10
11 Jan Wolfe Boston College 0:32:39
11
12 Pete Lobianco Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:32:39
12
13 Nick Loomis Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:32:39
13
14 Paul Russell Skidmore College 0:32:39
14
15 Isaac Spingarn Stevens Institute of Technology 0:32:39
15
16 Mackenzie Wilsey Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:32:39
16
17 Matthew Nole Boston College 0:32:39
17
18 Bradley Quinnan Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:32:39
18
19 Brian Tang Yale University 0:32:39
19
20 Erik Levinsohn Williams College 0:32:39
20
21 Thomas Devane US Military Academy 0:32:48 Teammate Top 5: Christian Ryan
22 Alexander Reich Millersville University-Pennsylvani P&P
Off The Back
23 George Dyment Rhode Island School of Design P&P
Off The Back
DNF Keith Berkoben Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Disanto University of New Hampshire 0:29:09
1
2 Brandon King University of Connecticut 0:29:09
2
3 Ian Bensco Pennsylvania State University 0:29:09
3
4 Andrew Faughnan University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:29:09
4
5 Andrew Walker University of Delaware 0:29:09
5
6 Steven Francisco University of Delaware 0:29:09
6
7 Matthew Lamonte Pennsylvania State University 0:29:09
7
Teammate Top 5: Ian Bensco
8 Alexander Buell University of New Hampshire 0:29:09
8
Teammate Win: Greg Disanto
9 Mark Mcshane Pennsylvania State University 0:29:09
9
Teammate Top 5: Ian Bensco
10 William Lally Boston University 0:29:09
10
11 Anthony Altimore University of Pennsylvania 0:29:09
11
12 Garrett Lynch Harvard University 0:29:09
12
13 Matthew Drury Pennsylvania State University 0:29:09
13
Teammate Top 5: Ian Bensco
14 George Weiler University of Delaware 0:29:09
14
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Walker
15 Brendan Diener Drexel University 0:29:09
15
16 Peter Ott University of Delaware 0:29:09
16
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Walker
17 Andrew Wilkens University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:29:09
17
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Faughnan
18 William Trumper University of New Hampshire 0:29:09
18
Teammate Win: Greg Disanto
19 Michael Karpiel University of Connecticut 0:29:09
19
Teammate Top 5: Brandon King
20 Lucas Robichaud University of New Hampshire 0:29:09
20
Teammate Win: Greg Disanto
21 Christopher Barr University of New Hampshire 0:29:09
21
Teammate Win: Greg Disanto
22 Garrett Drayna Harvard University 0:29:09
22
23 Derek Klingler Pennsylvania State University 0:29:09
23
Teammate Top 5: Ian Bensco
24 David Brenneman University of Connecticut 0:29:09
24
Teammate Top 5: Brandon King
25 Ian Boothby Harvard University 0:29:19
26 Jonathan Tang Pennsylvania State University P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ian Bensco
27 Ian Murray University of Pennsylvania P&P
Off The Back
28 Anish Samant Columbia University-NYC P&P
Off The Back
29 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Greg Disanto
30 Peter Mintun Cornell University P&P
Off The Back
31 Cody Slack Pennsylvania State University P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ian Bensco
32 Thomas Calcagni Drexel University P&P
Off The Back
DNF Jonathan Fishpaw University of Connecticut Teammate Top 5: Brandon King
DNF Chatura Atapattu Columbia University-NYC
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christoph Straub Yale University 0:29:01
1
2 Ethan Kirk Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:29:01
2
3 Jb Chin Bowdoin College 0:29:01
3
4 Gabriel Herrera Skidmore College 0:29:01
4
5 Charlie Cubata Bowdoin College 0:29:01
5
6 Gabriel Greenlaw Rochester Institute of Technology 0:29:01
6
7 John Hawthorne Williams College 0:29:01
7
8 Elias Putzig Rochester Institute of Technology 0:29:01
8
9 William Redden Yale University 0:29:01
9
Teammate Win: Christoph Straub
10 Patrick Hammer Stevens Institute of Technology 0:29:01
10
11 Christopher Farao US Military Academy 0:29:01
11
12 Adam Trexler Yale University 0:29:01
12
Teammate Win: Christoph Straub
13 Henry Schmidt Williams College 0:29:01
13
14 Benjamin Davidson Rochester Institute of Technology 0:29:01
14
15 Nicholas Woodman Rochester Institute of Technology 0:29:24
16 Ryan Norris Rochester Institute of Technology 0:29:56
Off The Back
17 Max Egdorf Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:30:25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Kirk
18 Michael Houghton US Military Academy 0:30:25
Off The Back
19 Spencer Nietmann Bowdoin College 0:30:25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jb Chin
20 Andreas Wolfe Boston College 0:30:56
Off The Back
21 Daniel Spakowicz Yale University
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Christoph Straub
22 Michael Benson Dickinson College
Off The Back
23 David Dewitt Yale University -1 lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Christoph Straub
24 Benjamin Clemence Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute -1 lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Kirk
25 Jordan Holloway Millersville University-Pennsylvani P&P
Off The Back
26 Yiboe Huynh Rhode Island School of Design P&P
Off The Back
27 Akeem Glaze Rhode Island School of Design P&P
Off The Back
28 Alexander Mendelsohn Skidmore College P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Herrera
29 Ryan Cronan Boston College P&P
Off The Back
30 Joseph Currie Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
Off The Back
31 Daniel Schiffrin Skidmore College P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Herrera
32 Cyle Hawkins Worcester Polytechnic Institute P&P
Off The Back
DNF Joe Merrow Boston College
DNF Alexander Brehm Skidmore College Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Herrera
DNF Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF William Holm Bucknell University
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Mcmillan Dartmouth College 0:12:24
1
2 Nathan Vaughan Northeastern University 0:12:24
2
3 Merlin Nikodemus Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:12:24
3
4 Ben Alvord Rochester Institute of Technology 0:12:24
4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Blom Yale 0:38:44
1
2 Raeanne Napoleon Cambridge Bicycles / Igleheart Fram
2
3 Allison Hugh Yale
3
Teammate Win: Erica Blom
4 Megan Morse Penn State University
4
5 Leslie Lupien MIT Cycling Club
5
6 Molly Bulger UNH
6
7 Ashley Hopwood Northeastern University
7
8 Shannon Burke UVM
8
9 Carolyn Carlstrom RPI
9
10 Jaclyn Dalessandro
10
11 Taylor Rojek DeSales University Cycling
11
12 Michelle Font USMA 0:38:51
12
13 Caitlin Nieswanger USMA 0:39:51
Off The Back
14 Lauren Heiliger USMA 0:40:10
Off The Back
15 Emily Mcmanus USMA 0:40:51
Off The Back
16 Cecile Mejean
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mandy Marquardt Pennsylvania State University 0:46:35
1
2 Kimberly Zubris Boston University 0:46:35
2
3 Kelly Desharnais Bucknell University 0:46:35
3
4 Christina Birch Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:46:35
4
5 Rachel Meyer University of Vermont 0:46:35
5
6 Morgan Farnsworth Pennsylvania State University 0:46:35
6
Teammate Win: Mandy Marquardt
7 Sophy Lee Harvard University 0:46:35
7
8 Maggie Sullivan Northeastern University 0:46:35
8
9 Shane Ferro Columbia University-NYC 0:46:35
9
10 Veronica Wheeler McGill University 0:46:35
10
11 ? ? University of New Hampshire 0:46:35
11
12 Isabella Oleksy University of New Hampshire 0:46:35
12
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carolyn Carlstrom Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:46:35
1
2 Erica Blom Yale University 0:46:35
2
3 Shannon Burke University of Vermont 0:46:35
3
4 Ashley Hopwood Northeastern University 0:46:35
4
5 Rachel Yodis Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:46:35
5
6 Allison Hugi Yale University 0:46:35
6
7 Eileen Evans Harvard University 0:46:35
7
8 Molly Bulger University of New Hampshire 0:46:35
8
9 Ruth Mclean McGill University 0:46:35
9
10 Rosalie Lipfert Dartmouth College 0:46:35
10
11 Ellen Anderson Dartmouth College 0:46:35
11
12 Michelle Font US Military Academy 0:46:35
12
13 Abbe Hamilton Syracuse University 0:46:35
13
14 Lauren Heiliger US Military Academy 0:46:35
14
15 Emily Mcmanus US Military Academy 0:46:35
15
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Morse Pennsylvania State University 0:32:13
1
2 Caroline Hampson University of New Hampshire 0:32:13
2
3 Hannah Garrett Yale University 0:32:13
3
4 Ashley Hurst Yale University 0:32:13
4
5 Taylor Rojek DeSales University 0:32:13
5
6 Gina Dinunzio Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:32:13
6
7 Adriane Hairston Temple University 0:32:13
7
8 Rachel Duncan Yale University 0:32:13
8
Teammate Top 5: Hannah Garrett
9 Jennifer Hanna Yale University 0:32:13
9
Teammate Top 5: Hannah Garrett
10 Courtney Halista Boston College 0:32:13
10
11 Robin Welling University of Vermont 0:32:13
11
12 Kathleen Ho Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:32:13
12
13 Monica Minson Cornell University 0:32:13
13
14 Jennifer Rowe Williams College 0:32:13
14
15 Susan Bresney Boston College 0:32:13
15
16 Emily Paxson University of Vermont 0:32:13
16
17 Amanda Buerger Northeastern University 0:32:13
17
18 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC 0:32:13
18
19 Nicole Ogrosso Stevens Institute of Technology 0:32:13
20 Amanda White University of Connecticut 0:32:13
21 Jacqueline Pasekallen University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:32:59
22 Syd Schulz Middlebury College 0:32:59
23 Bridgette Beagen University of New Hampshire 0:32:59 Teammate Top 5: Caroline Hampson
24 Amy Prescott Middlebury College 0:32:59
25 Caitlin Neiswanger US Military Academy 0:32:59
26 Maria Berezina Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:32:59
27 Amy Levine Williams College 0:32:59
28 Nicole Desrosiers Yale University 0:34:36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Hannah Garrett
29 Caitlin Masopust University of Connecticut P&P
Off The Back
30 Rachel Kurchin Yale University P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Hannah Garrett
31 Danielle Masanoff Syracuse University P&P
Off The Back
32 Divya Prakash Boston College P&P
Off The Back
33 Laura Sneider Stevens Institute of Technology P&P
Off The Back
34 Allison Gehnrich University of New Hampshire P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Caroline Hampson
DNF Lauren Rosenstein Syracuse University
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Binder Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:12:10
2 Elizabeth Starr Yale University 0:12:10
3 Leslie Lupkin 0:12:10
4 Rebecca Gripp University of Delaware 0:12:10
5 Alexandra Fogavtu Bowdoin College 0:12:17
6 Noam Rosenthal Dartmouth College 0:12:17
7 Alyssa Warfield Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:12:17 Teammate Win: Emily Binder
8 Leandra Solis Boston University 0:13:20
9 Jennifer Wilkinson University of Delaware 0:13:20 Teammate Top 5: Rebecca Gripp
10 Jessica Weng Dartmouth College 0:13:20
11 Laura King Dartmouth College 0:13:20
12 Katherine Weng Dartmouth College 0:13:57
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 9