Log In
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham • Jul 3 2016
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Hinkle Chester County Velo 00:00:00.00
1
2 Joseph Manacchio PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law 00:00:00.00
2
3 Willie Payton DRV/Driscoll foods 00:00:00.00
3
4 Rich Ross Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 00:00:00.00
4
5 Michael Henasey PSRacing/BTB 00:00:00.00
5
6 Higinio Rodrguez 00:00:00.00
6
7 Slawomir Podwojniak Summit Cycling Club 00:00:00.00
7
8 Jeffrey Garcia Montecci Bikes /Cibao Express 00:00:00.00
8
9 Warren Holzman Team AJSfund.org 00:00:00.00
9
10 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals P/B Viking Racing 00:00:00.00
10
11 Lee Mestres MAMBO Kings Racing 00:00:00.00
11
Teammate Top 5: Rich Ross
12 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals p/b Viking Racing 00:00:00.00
12
13 Daniel Shelanskey Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 00:00:00.00
13
14 Michael Shapanka Watchung Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
14
15 Jeffrey Miesemer MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q 00:00:00.00
15
Teammate Top 5: Rich Ross
16 George Kotokis Guys Racing Club 00:00:00.00
16
17 Joshua Bardige Unattached 00:00:00.00
17
DNF James Bernstein MAMBO Kings Racing 00:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Rich Ross
DNF Scott Holder MAMBO Kings Racing 00:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Rich Ross
DNF Matthew Diefenbach PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law 00:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Manacchio
DNF Matthew Doyal Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Light Team Cycle Solutions 00:00:00.00
1
2 Shawn Teske Pro Pedals p/b Viking Racing 00:00:00.00
2
3 Stephen Rodeschin PS Racing/BTB 00:00:00.00
3
4 Eric Anderson Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
4
5 David Hudson MAMBO KINGS RACING 00:00:00.00
5
6 William Brunner Montclair Bikery Racing 00:00:00.00
6
7 Rich Ross Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 00:00:00.00
7
Teammate Top 5: David Hudson
8 David Grant Bike Line 00:00:00.00
8
9 Christian Kaefer Brauer / Mick Management 00:00:00.00
9
10 Michael Sambrano GF Capital/ H&E Enterprise 00:00:00.00
10
11 Jose Guzman Echelon Cycles 00:00:00.00
11
12 Matthew Diefenbach PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law 00:00:00.00
12
13 Matt Mckenzie PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
13
14 Otto Sanchez PSRacing/ BTB 00:00:00.00
14
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Rodeschin
15 Andrew Singson MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q 00:00:00.00
15
Teammate Top 5: David Hudson
16 Ronald Koller Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
16
Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
17 Ron Short Pro Pedals p/b Viking Racing 00:00:00.00
17
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Teske
18 Gregory Zielinski Brandywine Cyclery Racing 00:00:00.00
18
19 Scott Cullen PSRacing/BTB 00:00:00.00
19
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Rodeschin
20 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals p/b Viking Racing 00:00:00.00
20
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Teske
21 Richard Leibfried PA Masters pb Piscitello Law 00:00:00.00
21
22 Chuck Crocco Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
22
Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
23 Gary Cohen Guy's Racing Club 00:00:00.00
23
24 Dennis Penny MAMBO Kings Racing 00:00:00.00
24
Teammate Top 5: David Hudson
26 John Olsen Deno's Wonder Wheel 00:00:00.00
26
27 Scott Holder Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 00:00:00.00
27
Teammate Top 5: David Hudson
28 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals P/B Viking Racing 00:00:00.00
28
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Teske
29 Wasyel Danysh US Military Endurance Sports 00:00:00.00
29
30 Pedro Arias Echelon Cycles 00:00:00.00
30
31 Warren Holzman Team AJSfund.org 00:00:00.00
31
32 Jeffrey Miesemer MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q 00:00:00.00
32
Teammate Top 5: David Hudson
33 Blair Saunders 00:00:00.00
33
34 William Patterson Unattached 00:00:00.00
34
35 Martin Mrugal PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law 00:00:00.00
35
36 Andy Mark Zen Masters Racing 00:00:00.00
36
37 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing Inc 00:00:00.00
37
38 Richard Pickup Pure Energy Racing 00:00:00.00
38
39 Jeff Moore Tri-State Velo 00:00:00.00
39
40 Dan Conlin Brandywine Cyclery Racing 00:00:00.00
40
41 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 00:00:00.00
41
42 Scott Demarzio Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio P.C 00:00:00.00
42
43 Stephen Cochrane MAMBO KINGS 00:00:00.00
43
Teammate Top 5: David Hudson
44 Frederick Billet Tri State Velo/Amoroso 00:00:00.00
44
45 Michael Shapanka Watchung Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
45
46 Thomas Bennett Ny/ Nj colavita regional team 00:00:00.00
46
47 George Wood Summit / D & Q 00:00:00.00
47
48 Lee Mestres MAMBO Kings Racing 00:00:00.00
48
Teammate Top 5: David Hudson
49 David Adornato Montclair Bikery Racing 00:00:00.00
49
50 Sarah Iepson Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell and S 00:00:00.00
50
51 Mark Pfeiffer Quaker City Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
51
DNF James Maino PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
52 John Piper Pro Pedals P/B Viking Racing 00:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Shawn Teske
DNF Edward Bertucio Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio P.C 00:00:00.00
DNF Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club 00:00:00.00
DNF James Bernstein Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 00:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: David Hudson
DNF Philip Senechal Vie 13 00:00:00.00
DNF Greg Ferguson The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00:00.00
DNF Robert Ryan Somerset Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
DNF Mark Miklosovich Team Higher Gear 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54 00:00:00.00
1
2 Steven Wentworth Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00:00.00
2
3 Brett Houser Team Brett p/b Wade's Comic Ma 00:00:00.00
3
4 Keith Hatton Amoroso's Racing Team 00:00:00.00
4
5 David Casale Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00:00.00
5
6 Craig Lebair philadelphia ciclismo 00:00:00.00
6
7 Tomas Ketcham Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Pa 00:00:00.00
7
8 Martin Mrugal PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
8
9 Jason Urbanczyk 00:00:00.00
9
10 Slawomir Podwojniak Summit Cycling 00:00:00.00
10
11 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme Racing 00:00:00.00
11
12 Drew Karlberg Shirk's Racing 00:00:00.00
12
13 Nick Roehnert Pro Pedals p/b Viking Racing 00:00:00.00
13
14 Larry Alford 545 Velo 00:00:00.00
14
15 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00:00.00
15
Teammate Top 5: Steven Wentworth
16 Frederick Billet Tri State Velo/Amoroso 00:00:00.00
16
Teammate Top 5: Steven Wentworth
17 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV 00:00:00.00
17
Teammate Top 5: Steven Wentworth
18 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing 00:00:00.00
18
19 Brendan Mcgrath 00:00:00.00
19
20 Wanya Cave Amoroso's Racing Team 00:00:00.00
20
Teammate Top 5: Steven Wentworth
DNF Justin Thompson Amoroso's Racing Team 00:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Steven Wentworth
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Summers Pro Pedals P/B Viking Racing 00:00:00.00
1
2 Dennis Cross PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Cl 00:00:00.00
2
3 Lemuel Rogers Summit Cycling Club / D&Q 00:00:00.00
3
4 Rich Carolan Team ProPower Coaching 00:00:00.00
4
5 Bill Wahl PSRacing/BTB 00:00:00.00
5
6 G Myers Miller School Development/Spec 00:00:00.00
6
7 Miles Whitford Montclair Bikery Development T 00:00:00.00
7
8 Israel Arroyo Pro Pedals p/b Viking Racing 00:00:00.00
8
Teammate Win: Kevin Summers
9 Akim Akimov 00:00:00.00
9
10 Jaime Bou iii Zen Masters Racing 00:00:00.00
10
11 Casey O'donnell 00:00:00.00
11
12 Kermit Pannell Dirt Brothers 00:00:00.00
12
13 Andrew Dudle South Mountain Cycle and Cafe 00:00:00.00
13
14 Joe Fultano Caffeinated Cyclist 00:00:00.00
14
15 Joseph Tete Summit Cycling Club/ DQ racing 00:00:00.00
15
16 Bruce Brodowski EBS Racing Club 00:00:00.00
16
17 Andrew Carmody 00:00:00.00
17
18 Iliana Rabun-wood Pink Rhino Racing 00:00:00.00
18
19 Eric Burton 00:00:00.00
19
20 Ron Pluto PSRacing/BTB 00:00:00.00
20
Teammate Top 5: Bill Wahl
21 John Mcconnell PSRacing/BTB 00:00:00.00
21
Teammate Top 5: Bill Wahl
22 Dan Conlin Brandywine Cyclery Racing 00:00:00.00
22
23 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 00:00:00.00
23
24 Henri Simon BSBA Racing 00:00:00.00
24
25 Elliot Olsen Direct Contract Packaging Cycl 00:00:00.00
25
26 Jeffrey Conrad 00:00:00.00
26
27 Wes Evasick 00:00:00.00
27
28 Jason Mangler Zen Masters Racing 00:00:00.00
28
29 Earl Hunt Zen Masters Racing 00:00:00.00
29
DNF Baruch Bar Summit Cycling Club / D&Q 00:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Lemuel Rogers
DNF Michael Porter Zen Masters Racing 00:00:00.00
DNF Lucas Semin Tri-State Velo 00:00:00.00
DNF Bryan Szablewski Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Iepson Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell and S 00:00:00.00
1
2 Iliana Rabun-wood Pink Rhino Racing 00:00:00.00
2
3 Jennifer Rhodes Team Skyline 00:00:00.00
3
4 Robin Wahl PSRacing/BTB 00:00:00.00
4
5 Elizabeth Tyrell Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1