Log In
ARCO Grand Prix of Long Beach • Jul 3 2016
Partly Cloudy, 70 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russel Rodriguez Integrity RiderZ
2 Alistair Miller Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
3 Arturo Garcia Velo Allegro
4 David Martos Penuel Bicycles
5 Nate Bloser Velo Allegro
6 Joel Jacinto Integrity RiderZ Teammate Win: Russel Rodriguez
7 Paul Revlin Veloce Santiago
8 Juan Manuel herrera
9 Jeff Wolfe Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
10 Palle Gravesen jensen Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
11 Bruce Malarky Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
12 James Nakae South Bay Wheelmen
13 Diego Sanchez
14 Richard Sbresny Mission Cycling
15 Brady Poirier
16 Manuel Castillo ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
17 Ryan Walton Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Alistair Miller
18 Douglas Allen Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
19 Ronney Escobar
20 Ray Carreno Velo Allegro Teammate Top 5: Arturo Garcia
21 Michael Perez Integrity RiderZ Teammate Win: Russel Rodriguez
22 Julio Escamilla Martin's Pro Bikes Team
23 Mark Strohman R5 Ciclismo
24 Brent Zollinger West River Cycles/LV
25 Shannon Jones South Bay Wheelmen
26 Erik Strauss Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
27 Joel Perez Velo Allegro Teammate Top 5: Arturo Garcia
28 Erren Oleary R5 Ciclismo
29 Kevin Evans Penuel Bicycles Teammate Top 5: David Martos
30 Egenio George
31 Kenneth Vinson Bahati-WTR
32 Michael Wieczorek R5 Ciclismo
33 Joseph Buchanan Kryki Sports
34 Ramon Poncedeleon
35 Carlos Salazar Best-VIP p/b Mazda
36 Refujio Galvan Pacific Sunset Velo/Pac Sun Velo
37 Oscar Cervantes GBS Racing
38 Dennis Jacinto
39 Cesar Castro
40 Peter Virth OTR Racing
41 Nhattrieu Duong Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Alistair Miller
42 Aaron Preski OTR Racing
DNF Daniel Lash PAA/Empire Bikes
DNF Juan Munoz Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNF Juan Paredez
DNF Victor Garcia
DQ Melvin Hernandez ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Koesel Monster Media Elite Masters
2 Rodrigo Flores Judgement Velo/ TBOV
3 Ruben Meza S2C/Primal
4 Rigo Cruz Bahati-WTR
5 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena Team
6 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: David Koesel
7 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
8 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: David Koesel
9 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity
10 Eric Wright Best-VIP p/b Mazda
11 James Doyle Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
12 Dan Rojas Velo Allegro
13 Mario Cortes Amgen Cycling Club
14 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
15 Brian Co Velo Hangar
16 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: David Koesel
17 Frank Flores Judgement Velo/ TBOV Teammate Top 5: Rodrigo Flores
18 Anthony Morrow S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
19 Ruben Lopez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF Francis Hardiman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF Homero Mejia S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
DNF James Robbins S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
DNF Augustine Gonzalez Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
DNF Mark Slobom Best-VIP p/b Mazda
DNF James Qua OTR Racing
DNF Erick Rodas Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling
2 Bill Harris Browning Automotive p/b Corridor
3 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
4 James Stark S2C/Primal
5 Francis Hardiman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
6 Karl Holst Judgement Velo/ TBOV
7 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: David Holland
8 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity
9 Bart Clifford Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
10 Scott Matsuda Best-VIP p/b Mazda
11 Randy Houston Bahati-WTR
12 James Doyle Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: David Holland
13 Anhtuan Tran TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
14 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena Team
15 Kendall Stanley Bahati-WTR
16 Julio Flores Corridor Recycling
17 Joseph Wells Monster Media Elite Masters
18 James Robbins S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: James Stark
19 Mark Slobom Best-VIP p/b Mazda
20 Richard Johnson S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: James Stark
21 Kurt Kovacks S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: James Stark
22 Dennis Grob G3Foundation / Trek
23 Gardner Desroberts S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: James Stark
24 Michael Samuelsen Penuel Bicycles
25 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
26 Roger Ortiz UC Cyclery/JW Floors
27 Michael Joseph Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
28 Daniel Cervantes G3Foundation / Trek
29 William Aligue South Bay Wheelmen
30 Vito Altieri ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
31 Augustine Gonzalez Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
32 Erick Rodas Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
33 Norberto Galvan OTR Racing
34 John Hershock Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
35 Mario Rivera Team Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance
36 Homero Mejia S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: James Stark
37 Pedro Ordaz S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: James Stark
38 Richard Savitt Canyon Velo
39 John Slover Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
40 Rigo Cruz Bahati-WTR
41 Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC Cycling
42 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
43 Troy Gielish Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
44 Brian Matsumoto Cycles Veloce
45 Steve Landry G3Foundation / Trek
46 Seth Davidson Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: David Holland
47 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: James Stark
DNF Clement Kim Pinnaclife Racing Team
DNF Michael Carro G3Foundation / Trek
DNF Mario Reyes S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: James Stark
DNF Francois Jones Penuel Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Rogers R5 Ciclismo
2 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena Team
3 Ted Rupp G3Foundation / Trek
4 John Slover Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
5 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
6 Stephen Gregorios Corridor Recycling
7 Randy Houston Bahati-WTR
8 Mario Reyes S2C/Primal
9 Scott Claes Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
10 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
11 Timothy Haley Velo Allegro
12 Clement Kim Pinnaclife Racing Team
13 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
14 Richard Johnson S2C/Primal
15 Michael Samuelsen Penuel Bicycles
16 Brian Matsumoto Cycles Veloce
17 Ricky Shorts
18 Travis Johnson Penuel Bicycles
19 David Mack Penuel Bicycles
20 Vito Altieri ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
21 Steve Cullinan MORE Foundation Cycling Team
22 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
23 Daniel Cervantes G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Ted Rupp
24 James Nakae South Bay Wheelmen
25 Anthony Rose Bahati-WTR
26 Gardner Desroberts S2C/Primal
27 Jonathan Tessler Bicycle.net Racing Team
28 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
29 Steven Strickler G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Ted Rupp
30 Charles Hicks Bahati-WTR
31 Kurt Kovacks S2C/Primal
32 Michael Joseph Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
33 James Perren San Diego Bicycle Club
34 Gregory Page West River Cycles/LV
35 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
36 Alfredo Villamil Integrity Riderz Racing Team
37 Lane Reid South Bay Wheelmen
38 Troy Gielish Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
39 Richard Savitt Canyon Velo
40 Mike Chavarria SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
41 Paul Lipski Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
42 Roger Ortiz UC Cyclery/JW Floors
43 Joseph Buchanan Kryki Sports
44 Paolo Fassari
45 Pedro Ordaz S2C/Primal
46 Rodney Malloy Bahati-WTR
47 Cleaveran Law West River Cycles/LV
48 Seth Davidson Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
49 Robert Mosier Bahati-WTR
50 Michael Carro G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Ted Rupp
51 John Hershock Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
52 Bart Clifford Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Top 5: John Slover
53 Steve Landry G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Ted Rupp
54 Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC Cycling
DNF Marvin Hall G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Ted Rupp
DNF Nour Tillo
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Strickler G3Foundation / Trek
2 Daniel Nicolette Browning Automotive p/b Corridor
3 Stephen Gregorios Corridor Recycling
4 Mario Reyes S2C/Primal
5 David Mack Penuel Bicycles
6 Scott Claes Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
7 Steve Cullinan MORE Foundation Cycling Team
8 Travis Johnson Penuel Bicycles Teammate Top 5: David Mack
9 Anthony Rose Bahati-WTR
10 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
11 Greg Wilson South Bay Wheelmen
12 Charles Hicks Bahati-WTR
13 Fernando Lindo Hope Sports / Adrenaline
14 James Perren San Diego Bicycle Club
15 Mike Chavarria SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
16 Daniel Cervantes G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Win: Steven Strickler
17 Paul Lipski Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
18 Nelson Alaan West River Cycles/LV
19 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
20 John Koga Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
21 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
22 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
23 Reginald Jones ironfly
24 Ralph Rivas
25 Cleaveran Law West River Cycles/LV
26 Gerald Valdez Padyak Racing Team
27 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ricky Shorts
2 Deogracias Asuncion South Bay Wheelmen
3 Rino Barbagiovanni Santa Clarita Velo
4 Rodney Malloy Bahati-WTR
5 Nour Tillo
6 Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen
7 Rick Lilleberg South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Deogracias Asuncion
8 Rogellio Padilla
9 Robert Mosier Bahati-WTR Teammate Top 5: Rodney Malloy
10 Michael Evans
11 Donald Kimper UC Cyclery/JW Floors
12 Gilbert Bates Velo Allegro
13 Robert Paganini PAA/Empire Bikes
14 Pedro Ordez
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Ruiz UCI CT: Incycle Cannondale
2 Tyler Locke Centric Bikes
3 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycl
4 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati-WTR
5 Charon Smith Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
6 Kayle Leo grande dope Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
7 Gideon Massie
8 Ronald Toth Centric Bikes Teammate Top 5: Tyler Locke
9 Michael Barker Team Velocity
10 Raphael Oliveira Centric Bikes Teammate Top 5: Tyler Locke
11 Jason Cianfrocca Team Velocity
12 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
13 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
14 Wesley Eslick
15 Pedro Campos Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
16 Hector Morales Bicycle.net Racing Team
17 Wyatt Funk Team Velocity
18 Leo Reyes Full Circle Cycling
19 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
20 Cameron Bond ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
21 Luke Ollett Best-VIP p/b Mazda
22 Hrach Shaboyan Velo Pasadena Team
23 Roberto Roman
24 Tyler Johnson Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
25 Dante Young ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
26 John Sakalowsky
27 Roberto Perez Team Velocity
28 Chris Edmunds Team Velocity
29 Christian Cognigni Best-VIP p/b Mazda
30 Rob Morris
31 Emmanuel Perez Team Velocity
32 Nicholas Bishop R5 Ciclismo
33 Angel Munoz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
34 Eric Castillo Monster Media Junior Development
35 Osvaldo Mora L.A.B.A. Juniors Devo Team
36 Anthony Morrow S2C/Primal
37 Arturo Anaya Bahati-WTR Teammate Top 5: Rahsaan Bahati
38 Arthur Duberg
39 Michael Stroud R5 Ciclismo
40 Trevor Silvera
41 Ben Bertiger Centric Bikes Teammate Top 5: Tyler Locke
42 Kenan Gunbil Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
43 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen
44 Mani Motamed Two Hubs Cycling Team
45 Joseph Pasqualetto PAA/Empire Bikes
46 Francisco Javier flores ruiz
47 Kevin Barker Team Velocity
48 Ruben Meza S2C/Primal
49 Richard Rosales South Bay Wheelmen
50 John Janneck TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
51 Joe Chang
52 Juan Garibay Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
53 Peter Epsteen Serious Cycling
54 Chuck Huang Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
55 Frank Sarate SoCalCycling.com
56 Reyes Hilario
57 ? Samuel UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycl Teammate Top 5: Justin Williams
58 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity
59 Bailey Eckles U23
60 William Aligue South Bay Wheelmen
61 Sean Price Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
62 David Steinhafel Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
63 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling
64 Jose Mata Judgement Velo/ TBOV
65 Timothy Mcgee ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
66 Robin Warman
67 Cory Williams UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycl Teammate Top 5: Justin Williams
68 Dennis Grob G3Foundation / Trek
DNF Jared Kukura SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Christopher Morales SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Eric Wright Best-VIP p/b Mazda
DNF Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
DNF Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Jake Marasco Full Circle Cycling
DNF Holly Breck UCI WPT: TWENTY16 Ridebiker
DNF Salvador Solis GBS Racing
DNF Alvin Escajeda ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF Carlos Gonzalez GBS Racing
DNF Dennis Kwon TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
DNF Francois Jones Penuel Bicycles
DNF C Williams ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 31   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roberto Roman
2 Hector Morales Bicycle.net Racing Team
3 Jake Eisaguirre University of California-Santa Barb
4 Dennis Kwon TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
5 Nicholas Bishop R5 Ciclismo
6 Hrach Shaboyan Velo Pasadena Team
7 Steve Kim Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
8 Reyes Hilario
9 Angel Munoz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
10 Tyler Johnson Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
11 Huy Nguyen TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike Teammate Top 5: Dennis Kwon
12 Jesse Norton Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
13 James Qua OTR Racing
14 Jonathan Martin Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spe
15 Jason Rosales South Bay Wheelmen
16 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen
17 Jose Mata Judgement Velo/ TBOV
18 Eduardo Cruz BMW Major Motion Development Team
19 Anhtuan Tran TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike Teammate Top 5: Dennis Kwon
20 Kenan Gunbil Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
21 Joe Chang
22 Melvin Hernandez ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
23 Christopher Morales SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
24 Carlos Gonzalez GBS Racing
25 David Kennedy OTR Racing
26 Luis Alvarado S2C/Primal
27 Marco Diaz Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
28 Unknown Rider
29 Bailey Eckles U23
30 Colin Patterson Foothill Cyclery
31 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
32 Nigel De sota Unity Sports Cycling
33 Eric Castillo Monster Media Junior Development
34 Alonso Talbert ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
35 Jared Kukura SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
36 Sean Price Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
37 Taylor Tongate Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
38 Mario Rivera Team Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance
39 Andrew Serna
40 Peter Epsteen Serious Cycling
41 Victor Acosta GBS Racing
42 Jake Marasco Full Circle Cycling
43 Jerry Rios
44 Michael James OTR Racing
45 John Mcnulty South Bay Wheelmen
46 Richard Rosales South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Brian Co Velo Hangar
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Ruben Lopez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing
DNF Jose Olmos GBS Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 49   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
2 Gerald Wooten
3 Jeffrey Leu
4 Darin Anderson R5 Ciclismo
5 Kevin Bernotas TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
6 Joel Jacinto Integrity RiderZ
7 Peter Aster Swami's Cycling Club
8 Alvin Eriguel Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Kevin Nix
9 Michael Green SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
10 Leslie Makepeace
11 Palle Gravesen jensen Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
12 Bruce Malarky Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
13 Alex Morishita
14 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Kevin Nix
15 Jordan Ezell
16 Timothy Haley Velo Allegro
17 Nestor Flores GBS Racing
18 Jeff Wolfe Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
19 Abel Romero Tru Cycling
20 Aaron Preski OTR Racing
21 Octavio Marquez
22 Michael Szerszunowicz PAA/Empire Bikes
23 Daniel Beltran
24 David Martos Penuel Bicycles
25 Michael Wieczorek R5 Ciclismo Teammate Top 5: Darin Anderson
26 Carlos Salazar Best-VIP p/b Mazda
27 Alfred De leon OTR Racing
28 Larry Hu
29 Diego Sanchez
30 Paul Imler Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
31 Alexander Gamez Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
32 Michael Wu California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
33 Richard Sbresny Mission Cycling
34 Paul Revlin Veloce Santiago
35 Douglas Allen Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
36 Nhattrieu Duong Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Kevin Nix
37 Gary Warner OTR Racing
38 Marco Rodriguez Martin's Pro Bikes Team
39 Oscar Cervantes GBS Racing
40 Ramon Poncedeleon
41 Zachary Baker
42 Manuel Aguilar Bicycle.net
43 Israel Gamez Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
44 Luis Suarez
45 Jonathan Camacho
46 Agustin Flores Twin Star Racing
47 Joey Scott TÍte de la Course Cycling
48 Levi Jefferies Swami's Junior Development Team
49 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Development Team
50 Peter Virth OTR Racing
51 Bader Aqil Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Kevin Nix
DNF August Mckenzie
DNF Nicholas Garibay KLTS Junior Development
Finishers: Cat 4: 52   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Salazar
2 Alistair Miller Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
3 Russel Rodriguez Integrity RiderZ
4 Miguel Esparragoza
5 Andrew Ursua
6 Ryan Walton Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
7 Edwin Rodriguez
8 Mykoll Hernandez Unity Sports Cycling
9 Ronney Escobar
10 Michael Perez Integrity RiderZ Teammate Top 5: Russel Rodriguez
11 Cesar Castro
12 Armando Co
13 Anson Araujo Judgement Velo/ TBOV
14 George Gugino
15 Dennis Jacinto
16 Daniel Park Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Alistair Miller
17 Renato Cordero
18 Juan Paredez
19 Zachary Foster
20 Raymond De guzman
21 Jeremy Oyague GBS Racing
22 Serge Dube Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Alistair Miller
23 Armando Espinoza
24 Juan Manuel herrera
DNF Gianni Correa Bike Palace
DNF Esteban De la torre
DNF Kevin Escobar Martin's Pro Bikes Team
DNF Daniel Lash PAA/Empire Bikes
DNF Juan Munoz Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNF Julio Escamilla Martin's Pro Bikes Team
DNF Joey Carrillo BMW Major Motion Development Team
DNF Alfredo De anda
DNF Whitney Chalson
DNF Victor Garcia
DNF Nick Martinez
DNF Nazaret Ruiz GBS Racing
DNF Luis Osorio
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holly Breck UCI WPT: TWENTY16 Ridebiker
2 Daniela Garcia Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
3 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women
4 Hayley Bates Velo Allegro
5 Karen Meske SkyFlash Racing
6 Antigone Payne V&A/Colavita Las Vegas Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Baumgardner Fig Mtn Brew Racing
2 Hayley Bates Velo Allegro
3 Brianne Varela
4 Natalie Acosta GBS Racing
5 Saha Perry Sisterhood of Cycling
6 Holly Gabel R5 Ciclismo
7 Andrea Janikowski Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Saha Perry
8 Danielle Cooper Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
9 Candice Bauman Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
10 Sarah Butler Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
11 Usa Conrad
12 Kristie Fox Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
13 Bailey Krall
14 Sherri Bates Velo Allegro Teammate Top 5: Hayley Bates
15 Kathy Martin Velo Allegro Teammate Top 5: Hayley Bates
16 Ashely Lopez GBS Racing Teammate Top 5: Natalie Acosta
17 Abigail Mccrea Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
18 Elena Haro
19 Judith Feldman Bicycle.net Racing Team
20 Micah Mason
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 2