Log In
2016 SCCCC Champs - Crit • Apr 30 2016
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women C
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Buchel MSU
2 Grant Kuntz A&M
3 Bryan Mutell LSU
4 Bill Ash MSU Teammate Win: Joshua Buchel
5 Preston Glace UTA
6 Pablo Cruz MSU Teammate Win: Joshua Buchel
7 Zach Hostetler Baylor
8 Michael Pincus 0
9 Joseph Emmons UTD
10 Justice Hudson UTD
11 Tice Porterfield MSU Teammate Win: Joshua Buchel
12 Johnpaul Blanton MSU Teammate Win: Joshua Buchel
13 Omar Nunez A&M Teammate Top 5: Grant Kuntz
14 Brian Lea U Ark
15 Michael Krutak A&M Teammate Top 5: Grant Kuntz
16 Benjamin Spain Tulane
17 Taylor Longwell LSU Teammate Top 5: Bryan Mutell
18 Tri Bui UTD
19 Craig Abrahams MSU Teammate Win: Joshua Buchel
20 Thomas Brown U Ark
21 Horton Garrison MSU Teammate Win: Joshua Buchel
22 Bryan Boydstun MSU Teammate Win: Joshua Buchel
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ali Hamze UT
2 Jonathan Cripe LSU
3 Eames Bennett A&M
4 Adrian Moy Tulane
5 Reece Merryman UL Lafayette
6 Colton Mallett TTU
7 Boatman Jonah TTU
8 Nathan Sykora Baylor
9 Rex Justin TTU
10 Jeremy Osborn A&M Teammate Top 5: Eames Bennett
11 #n/a #n/a #N/A
12 Logan Vanway LSU Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cripe
13 Pierce Young Rice
14 Erick Goytia MSU
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Carder UTD
2 John Smith LSU
3 Fajar Hassan 0
4 Garrett Settles TTU
5 Eric Edwards TTU
6 Seth Markovich UNT
7 Jeff Graham 0 Teammate Top 5: Fajar Hassan
8 Charles Arnold A&M
9 Daniel Barski MSU
10 Sam Comer UTA
11 Leopold Marx 0 Teammate Top 5: Fajar Hassan
12 Michael Myers UTD Teammate Win: Joshua Carder
13 Paulo Silva A&M
14 Ian Malcaba 0 Teammate Top 5: Fajar Hassan
15 #n/a #n/a #N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregg Simmons Centenary
2 John Lampson U Ark
3 Justin Paguio 0
4 Dominic Salinas UTD
5 Tristan Dutertre 0
6 Christopher Morrow U Ark
7 #n/a #n/a #N/A
8 Derek Hu UTD Teammate Top 5: Dominic Salinas
9 Ernest Tan UH
10 Jason Rodriguez UH
11 Jeffrey Dill UTD Teammate Top 5: Dominic Salinas
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Flora Yan UTD
2 Solymar Rivera UNT
3 Maxyna Cottam MSU
4 Kathleen Duncan Tulane
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Beaudoin
2 Hannah Cobb
3 Carly Clark
4 Stephanie Lesko
5 Lily Stagg
Finishers: Cat 4: 5