Log In
North Star Grand Prix - St Paul Criterium • Jun 15 2016
Partly Cloudy, 71 degrees, wind 15 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Williams Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 0:53:44
1
2 Charles Huff Rally Cycling* 0:53:44
2
3 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 0:53:44
3
4 Tobin Ortenblad Donkey Label 0:53:44
4
5 Jesse Anthony Rally Cycling* 0:53:44
5
6 Ulises Castillo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:53:44
6
7 Evan Hartig Credite Velo TREK 0:53:44
7
8 Mat Stephens Elevate Pro Cycling* 0:53:44
8
9 Ayden Toovey Subaru NSWIS & MS 0:53:44
9
10 ? Samuel Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 0:53:44
10
Teammate Win: Justin Williams
11 Tom Zirbel Rally Cycling* 0:53:44
11
Teammate Top 5: Charles Huff
12 Brad Neagos ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant 0:53:44
12
13 Danny Pate Rally Cycling* 0:53:44
13
Teammate Top 5: Charles Huff
14 Evan Murphy UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 0:53:44
14
15 Alfredo Rodriquez KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:53:44
15
16 Andres Diaz corrales Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 0:53:44
16
Teammate Win: Justin Williams
17 Michael Friedman North Memorial Health Care 0:53:44
17
18 Eric Thompson Donkey Label 0:53:44
18
Teammate Top 5: Tobin Ortenblad
19 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 0:53:44
19
20 Colin Strickland ELBOWZ Racing 0:53:44
20
21 Orlando Garibay Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 0:53:44
21
Teammate Win: Justin Williams
22 Scott Law Subaru NSWIS & MS 0:53:44
22
23 Nick Torraca UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bic 0:53:44
23
24 Steve Fisher Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:53:44
24
25 Jake Magee ELBOWZ Racing 0:53:44
25
26 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 0:53:44
26
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
27 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 0:53:44
27
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
28 Brandon Krawczyk Podiumwear 0:53:44
28
29 Winston David UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 0:53:44
29
30 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 0:53:44
30
31 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resources 0:53:44
31
32 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling Team 0:53:44
32
33 Nicolae Tanovitchii UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 0:53:44
33
34 Yannick Eckmann North Memorial Health Care 0:53:44
34
35 Christopher Winn Podiumwear 0:53:44
35
36 Peter Olejniczak Podiumwear 0:53:44
36
37 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 0:53:44
37
38 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing 0:53:44
38
39 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing 0:53:44
39
40 Michael Burleigh North Memorial Health Care 0:53:44
40
41 Tyler George xXx Racing 0:53:44
41
42 Tyler Locke Centric Bikes 0:53:44
42
43 Oliver Flautt UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 0:53:44
43
44 Chris Strumolo CRCA Lupus Racing Team 0:53:55
1
45 Innokenty Zavyalov KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:53:55
2
46 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling Team 0:53:55
3
47 Ian Mcshane ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant 0:53:55
4
48 Connor Sallee Dallas Racing 0:53:55
5
49 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:53:55
6
50 Zack Allison UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bic 0:53:55
7
51 Liam White xXx Racing 0:53:55
8
52 Steven Kusy BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 0:53:55
9
53 Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resources 0:53:55
10
54 Cortlan Brown Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:53:55
11
55 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing 0:53:55
12
56 Jesse Kelly Dallas Racing 0:53:55
13
57 Drew Christopher North Memorial Health Care 0:53:59
1
58 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA Lupus Racing Team 0:53:59
2
59 Aaron Beebe ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant 0:53:59
3
60 Diego Sandoval Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 0:53:59
4
Teammate Win: Justin Williams
61 Paul Martin First Internet Bank Cycling Team 0:53:59
5
62 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling Team 0:53:59
6
63 Maxwell Anderson Lakes Area Physical Therapy 0:53:59
7
64 Nolan Tankersley UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 0:53:59
8
65 Adam Devos Rally Cycling* 0:53:59
9
Teammate Top 5: Charles Huff
66 Fabio Calabria Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:53:59
10
67 Jacob Kauffmann Subaru NSWIS & MS 0:53:59
11
68 Matthew Zimmer Credite Velo TREK 0:53:59
12
69 Joshua Buchel ELBOWZ Racing 0:53:59
13
70 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 0:53:59
14
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
71 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:53:59
15
72 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources 0:53:59
16
73 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 0:53:59
74 Davis Dombrowski Dallas Racing 0:53:59
75 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:53:59
76 Thomas Revard ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant 0:53:59
77 Adam Farabaugh Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 0:53:59
78 Adam Koble Team Arapahoe Resources 0:53:59
79 Joseph Schmalz UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bic 0:54:05
80 Martin Vecchio ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant 0:54:06
81 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 0:54:08
82 Jonathan Toftoy Donkey Label 0:54:08 Teammate Top 5: Tobin Ortenblad
83 Jackson Law Subaru NSWIS & MS 0:54:08
84 Alberto Covarrubias UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bic 0:54:08
85 Liam Magennis Subaru NSWIS & MS 0:54:08
86 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 0:54:08
87 Conor Schunk Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 0:54:08
88 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling* 0:54:08 Teammate Top 5: Charles Huff
89 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling Team 0:54:08
90 Michael Alborn xXx Racing 0:54:08
91 Stephan Hoffman TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0:54:08
92 Duban Sanchez KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:54:08
93 Rudyard Peterson Credite Velo TREK 0:54:08
94 Alexander Meyer Podiumwear 0:54:08
95 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 0:54:08
96 Jake Buescher xXx Racing 0:54:15
97 Connor Brown UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bic 0:54:15
98 Tim Savre Credite Velo TREK 0:54:15
99 Cory Lockwood KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:54:15
100 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling Team 0:54:15
101 David Goodman Credite Velo TREK 0:54:15
102 Brian Firle TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0:54:15
103 Jefferey May Dallas Racing 0:54:15
104 Wolfgang Brandl Centric Bikes 0:54:15
105 Colin Catlin Podiumwear 0:54:15
106 Jack Matthews Donkey Label 0:54:22 Teammate Top 5: Tobin Ortenblad
107 Michael Lalla Dallas Racing 0:54:26
108 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:53:44
109 Cory Williams Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 0:54:56 Teammate Win: Justin Williams
110 Benjamin Wolfe UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:53:44
111 Brais Dacal Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:53:44
112 Stefano *barberi Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 0:55:44
113 Andrew Clemence North Memorial Health Care 0:55:48
114 Jeremy Powers North Memorial Health Care 0:55:48
115 Zachary Nehr Lakes Area Physical Therapy 0:55:48
116 Michael Woell Podiumwear 0:55:48
117 Chris Arndt Lakes Area Physical Therapy 0:56:11
118 Brian Kaker Lakes Area Physical Therapy 0:56:11
119 Joshua Kelly Dallas Racing 0:56:11
120 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0:56:11
121 Rylee Field TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0:56:11
122 Tristin Bentzler Donkey Label 0:56:11 Teammate Top 5: Tobin Ortenblad
123 Christopher Putt UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:56:11
124 Quinten Kirby Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 0:56:11
125 Allan Rego CRCA Lupus Racing Team 0:56:11
126 John Butler * Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 0:56:11
127 Mattison Brady BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 0:56:11
128 Reid Mcclure Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:56:11
129 Rik Van ijzendoorn Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:56:11
130 Michael Jasinski TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0:56:11
131 Steven *davis Centric Bikes 0:56:11
132 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy 0:56:11
133 Connor Ryan BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 0:56:11
134 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:56:11
135 Nathan Bradshaw Subaru NSWIS & MS 0:56:11
136 Thorsten Askervold Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:56:18
137 Ross Baldwin CRCA Lupus Racing Team 0:56:54
Off The Back
138 Taylor Warren TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0:57:06
Off The Back
139 Ulugbek Saidov Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:57:06
Off The Back
140 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 0:58:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
141 Stephen Wagstaff Lakes Area Physical Therapy 0:58:13
Off The Back
142 Marcos Lazzarotto UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 0:58:13
Off The Back
143 Luis Felipe montoya Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 0:58:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
Finishers: Cat 1: 109   Cat 2: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 28