Log In
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium • Jun 22 2016
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Greene East End Cycling
2 David Friedman Freddie Fu Cycling Team
3 John Heffner Fort Pitt Velo
4 Steve Bedilion Allegheny Cycling Association
5 Mathew Mackay J Mac Cycling LLC
6 Jake Lifson Fort Pitt Velo
7 Willem Deboer Cyclus Sports
8 Shawn Litster J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Mathew Mackay
9 Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: David Friedman
10 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo
11 Ian Baun Cyclus Sports
12 Eric Lundgren JBV Coaching
13 Mark Nicoll Fort Pitt Velo Teammate Top 5: John Heffner
14 Robert Gottlieb PMVC
15 Patrick Conneely Conejo Valley Cyclists
16 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
17 John Rowley Allegheny Cycling Association Teammate Top 5: Steve Bedilion
18 Stephen Cummings Fort Pitt Velo Teammate Top 5: John Heffner
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Birk Mcgilvrey La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
2 Eric Burnett J Mac Cycling LLC
3 Daniel Rabe Koeles Cycling Club
4 Mike Janeiro La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Birk Mcgilvrey
5 Christopher Yanakos La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Birk Mcgilvrey
6 Nathan Clair Appalachian Bicycle Racing Associat
7 Keon Goebel Unattached
8 Aaron Shelmire Unattached
9 Xavier Szigethy UPMC/ Pro Bikes
10 Joseph Pershina Koeles Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Daniel Rabe
11 Matthew Dolfi J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Eric Burnett
12 Joshua Lewis East End Cycling Club
13 Walt Impellicceiri Unattached
14 Drew Dorko AlleghenyVELO
15 Christian Korey UPMC/ Pro Bikes
16 Jeffrey Grimm J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Eric Burnett
17 Florian Lungu J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Eric Burnett
18 Aaron Bovalino La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Birk Mcgilvrey
19 Donald Splitstone Koeles Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Daniel Rabe
20 Ken Mowry East End Cycling Club
21 Hayley Wickstrom AlleghenyVELO
22 Matthew Serechin J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Eric Burnett
23 Jason Bair Koeles Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Daniel Rabe
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1