Log In
Annual Cyclo-Vet Classic Criterium • Jul 10 2016
Clear, 77 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Tinstman
2 Randall Coxworth
3 Thurlow Rogers
4 Greg Kogut
5 Nathaniel Deibler
6 Nathan Freed
7 Bart Clifford
8 Brett Clare
9 Ruben Meza
10 Gregg Medinilla
11 Christopher Bennett
12 Victor Ayala
13 Peter Andersen
14 Joseph Dagostino
DNF Mark Fluss
DNF Nathan Hakken
DNF James Robbins
DNF Brendon Zinke
DNF Murat Altinbasak
DNF Eric Wiecek
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Fluss
2 Thurlow Rogers
3 James Stark
4 Joseph Dagostino
5 Bart Clifford
6 Andrew Lee
7 Joshua Gruenberg
8 Tim Page
9 James Robbins
10 Murat Altinbasak
11 Douglas D'aluisio
12 Christopher Bennett
13 Thomas Ryan
14 Steve Klasna
15 Gardner Desroberts
16 David O'Brien
17 Peter Andersen
18 Roger Ortiz
19 Greg Fenton
20 Mark Palmer
21 Michael Hall
22 Michael Murphy
23 Steven Bonadio
DNF James Edwards
DNF Stephen Gregorios
DNF Kurt Kovacks
DNF James Macdonald
DNF Jose Vigil
DNF James Wimberly
DNF Phil Joujonroche
DNF James Perren
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Palmer
2 Greg Fenton
3 Thurlow Rogers
4 Stephen Gregorios
5 James Wimberly
6 Fernando Lindo
7 Douglas D'aluisio
8 Reed Moore
DNF James Edwards
DNF Kurt Kovacks
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Hines
2 Rick Lilleberg
3 Michael Fleming
4 Donald Kimper
5 Armen Khachadourian
6 James Swigart
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Devoss
2 Michael Jenkins
3 Michael Edwards
4 Allen Kizuka
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacobo Melcer
2 Leon Sowers
3 Joseph Kapp
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leon Sowers
2 Joseph Kapp
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Paganini
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Geier
2 Tyler Locke
3 Luis-alejandro Zamudio
4 Logan Bass
5 Adam Schepps
6 Philip Tinstman
7 Vincent Gonzales
8 John Janneck
9 Evan Christenson
10 John Garbo
11 Christopher Besaw
12 Joshua Stockinger
13 John Abate
14 Victor Ayala
15 Nathan Freed
16 Sam Curlee
17 Christian De groot
18 Christopher Lonergan
19 Edwin Clement
20 Francisco Javier flores
21 Derek Johanson
22 Randall Coxworth
23 Juan Garibay
24 Angel Munoz
25 Kevin Festini
DNF Martin Adamczyk
DNF Greg Kogut
DNF Kenyon Ralph
DNF Mason Turvey
DNF Drew Kogon
DNF Alvin Escajeda
DNF Steve Walker
DNF Taso Iosifidis
DNF Lucas Binder
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angel Munoz
2 Mason Turvey
3 David Garcia
4 Brendon Zinke
5 Jared Kukura
6 Evan Christenson
7 Anthony Navarra
8 Romain Chassefeyre
9 Christopher Besaw
10 Ben Arena
11 Drew Ceccato
12 Nicholas Bishop
13 Emmett Smith
14 Kevin Festini
15 Christian De groot
DNF Juan Alvergue
DNF Brian Co
DNF Bailey Eckles
DNF Nathan Hakken
DNF Chan Huynh
DNF Nikolas Lovegren
DNF Stephen Waits
DNF Timothy Fleming
DNF Dehnis Delacruz
DNF Christopher Morales
DNF Zackery Sosnowski
DNF Robert Rigg
DNF Drew Kogon
DNF Eric Boarman
DNF Taso Iosifidis
DNF Tony Julian
Finishers: Cat 3: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jace Kuyper
2 Kevin Bernotas
3 Michael Green
4 Nicholas Brock
5 Brandon Mills
6 Sophana Hap
7 Nick Cohenmeyer
8 Samuel Macias
9 Alex Morishita
10 Cody Jung
11 August Mckenzie
12 Sean Lee
13 Thomas Mccarthy
14 Nick Baker
15 Jason Harger
16 Chad Muller
17 Matthew Rivers
18 Jacob Ingwersen
19 Levi Jefferies
DNF David Martos
DNF Brian Roehrich
DNF Michael Salvacion
DNF Wells Wang
DNF Phil Joujonroche
DNF Jason Stankaitis
DNF Dean Rosenberg
DNF James Mclaughlin
DNF Luis Pineda
DNF Miki Vuckovich
DNF Aaron Morgulis
DNF Jonathan Davis
DNF Nicholas Garibay
DNF John Lear
Finishers: Cat 4: 32   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Crisostomo
2 Paul Mason
3 Matthew Tayaba
4 Jose Espinoza
5 Mark Kern
6 Andrew Fellows
7 Carlos Castinez-fernandez
8 Lucas Salazar
9 Jason Lee conard
10 Casey Don
11 Kein Carlton
12 Mike Arnold
13 Norm Guay
14 Patrick La petina
15 Jeremy Sweeten
16 Jason Abutin
17 Bryan Doyle
18 Francis De jesus
19 Bryan Ramos
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Wimberly
2 Renee Robinson
3 Cindy Fenton
4 Jill Fox
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Odom
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynette Rock
2 Dana Fleming
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vickie Vanosdol-castaldi
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patricia Kimper
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patricia Baker
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Ellis
2 Pamela Schuster
3 Lizbeth Urenos armas
4 Angela Wimberly
5 Moriah Swan
6 Renee Robinson
7 Sarah Swan
8 Raegan Lunsford
9 Rachel Swan
10 Amy Firth
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Moriah Swan
2 Lizbeth Urenos armas
3 Sarah Swan
4 Alexandria Sarkisian
5 Meghan Toczko
6 Kimberly Mckewon
7 Sarah Butler
8 Ginger Boyd
9 Candice Bauman
10 Emily Lazuna
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1