Log In
Tour of Bloomington TT • Jul 22 2016
Light Rain, 80 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Jacob Bissell-ABG-Giant
2 Joshua Johnson BISSELL-ABG-Giant Teammate Win: Jonathan Jacob
3 Thomas Revard Bissell ABG Giant Teammate Win: Jonathan Jacob
4 Ian Mcshane ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
5 Seth Worthington
6 Matt Bole Team Dayton Cycling
7 Brice Brookshire
8 Jake Parker Madtree-11elevencycling
9 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling
10 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing
11 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling
12 Anthony Vicino
13 Timothy Nixon Team Upland Brewing
14 Kyle Stewart Team Dayton
15 Andrew Dillman Think Green
16 Joshua Kush Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
17 Sam Harbison Team Upland Brewing
18 Christopher Poptic Team Dayton Bicycling
19 Doug Fagan Team Upland Brewing
20 Chris Neag SnakeBite Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Zehr Ft. Wayne Outfitters
2 Brian Sullivan Spin Zone Racing
3 Charles Dell Team Upland Brewing
4 Spencer Miller Cinch Cycling
5 Lewis Henrickson Team Upland Brewing
6 Thomas Svenstrup Zone-6 / Motion Cycling
7 Sean Hurley Scholars Inn Bakehouse
8 Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing Teammate Top 5: Charles Dell
9 Ben Souders
10 John Yandl Team Upland Brewing Teammate Top 5: Charles Dell
11 Conor Swan Midwest Devo
12 Brad Bailey Zone-6
13 Nicholas Salupo Team Upland Brewing Teammate Top 5: Charles Dell
14 John Hurn Team OAM Now
15 Josiah Longenecker Midwest Devo
16 Zach Deitch Team Upland Brewing Teammate Top 5: Charles Dell
Finishers: Cat 3: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Knackmuhs Scholar_s Inn Bakehouse
2 Houston Lundy
3 Marc O'leary Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
4 Joe Kruegel Scholars inn Bakehouse Teammate Win: Eric Knackmuhs
5 Nicholas Allman Dash racing
6 Kyle Strait Team Heroes
7 Michael Szymanski Team Dayton Cycling
8 Gregory Glosser
9 Matt Misner Ft Wayne Outfitters
10 David Harstad
11 Blake Fahl Team Heroes
12 Brandon Miller University of Cincinnati
13 Matt Jones Dash Racing Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Allman
14 Abel Barrera duran Four2One Sports
15 Neal Ward
16 Matthew Weddle Scheller's Evansville Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Spratt Purdue University
2 Matthew Thompson 3PH Cycling
3 Marc Spratt
4 Reid Wilson 3PH Cycling
5 Ed Schuster Region Racing p/b Strack and Van Ti
6 Will Ottenweller Ft. Wayne Outfitters
7 Jake Cohen
8 Kevin Mangel Black Key Bulls
9 Jake Lowinger Scholars Inn Bakehouse
10 Bob Costello
11 Daniel Yoder
12 Daniel Majors Four2One Coaching
13 Mike Neag Snakebite Racing
14 Mark Edwards Team Heroes
15 Antoine Remy
16 Jacob Robinson IUPUI
16 Addison Sullivan
17 Maarten Bout
19 Tom Morris
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marek Hayes J's Bikes Racing
2 Aaron Banks Midwest Devo
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Bredemeyer Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
2 Wesley Oliver Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga Teammate Win: Ryan Bredemeyer
3 Tommy Goetz
4 Ethan Franklin
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alejandro Collins
2 Richard Keller Texas Roadhouse Cycling
3 Shane Slaven Scholars Inn Bakehouse
4 Karim Abdelkader Velocity Racing Team
5 Bradley Hayes J's Bikes / IHOP
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Swinty Fort Wayne Outfitters
2 Stephen Spanbauer Texas Roadhouse p/b Stradalli Bicyc
3 Dean Peterson ZIPP FACTORY TEAM
4 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling
5 David Lewis Ft Wayne Outfitters Teammate Win: Henry Swinty
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Lobdell speedway wheelmen
2 Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Briana Kovac First Internet Bank Cycling
2 Rachel Langdon First Internet Bank Cycling Team Teammate Win: Briana Kovac
3 Kelsey Devereaux
4 Sierra Siebenlist Women's Racing Project
5 Sarah Demerly First Internet Bank Cycling Team Teammate Win: Briana Kovac
6 Emily Payonk Fort Wayne Outfitters
7 Lynn Allen
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Sanders Scholars Inn Bakehouse
2 Melissa Ragatz Scholars Inn Bakehouse Teammate Win: Sarah Sanders
3 Leigh Dukeman Scholars Inn Bakehouse Teammate Win: Sarah Sanders
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1