Log In
VUELTA A MIAMI • Jul 31 2016
Drizzle, 88 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Enrique Lopez Stradalli
2 Yoelkis Aira dope South Miami Bikeshop
3 Jose Frank rodriguez Stradalli Teammate Win: Enrique Lopez
4 Oshane Williams Galiz
5 Ariel Lee TEAM CORNESTONE
6 Anthony Yaques Outcast racing
7 Akil Campbell STRADALLI Teammate Win: Enrique Lopez
8 Mijail Gonzalez
9 Divaldo Ceballo South Miami Shop
10 Leon Andres santamaria Chino Bike Shop
11 William Cuello
12 Quenni King
13 Raul Diaz South Miami Shop
14 Orlando Hoyos
15 Amaury Rodriguez
16 Leonardo Perez avila
17 Jose Garcel
18 Stelio Herrera
19 David Palomino
20 Alain Brizuela
21 Victor Herrera
22 Cesar Sosa
23 Jean Palan
24 Jerry Cabrera Outcast racing
25 Locksley Vassell Galiz Teammate Top 5: Oshane Williams
26 Raydel Apesteguia
27 Yohan Laurencio Big Wheel
28 Frankie Gonzalez
29 Humberto Pages
30 Juan Subira rodriguez
31 Giancarlo Bianchi
32 Daniel Israel Hialeah Bikeshop
33 Maikel Marrero
34 Carlos Fuentes
35 Alfredo Diaz team cornerstone
36 Eddy Chacon
37 Marcelo Leiva
38 Armando Garcia
39 Cristian Gonzalez
40 Rodni Minier
41 Juan Martinez
42 Alexander Lopez
43 Mavin Anderson
44 Edwin Ortiz
45 Alexander Suarez
46 Jose Perez
47 William Nino
48 Harvey Salsoton
49 Geony Borrego lee
50 Juan Restrepo
51 Javier Barquero
52 Julio Cruz
53 Roman Morozov
54 Amelio Fundora
55 Mozart Pierre
56 Arnaldo Salazar
57 Carlos Hernandez
58 Misael Tejada
59 Juan David buitrago
60 Alexander Gil
61 Juan Tobon
62 Almo Cattani
63 Jiklis Perez
64 Robert Artiga parker
65 Jorge Francisco
66 Alexander Perera
67 Allison Linnell
68 Jose Hernandez
69 Yariel Bermudez
70 Bladimir Linarez
71 Miguel M bryon
72 Alfredo Pineda
73 Carlos Puertas
74 Eduardo Lopez
75 Yuniet Del toro
76 Daniel Davis
77 Reinaldo Perez
78 Juan Carrazana
79 Orelvis Martinez
80 Gus Ferrer
81 Jose Hernandez
82 German Arango
83 Nelson Trujillo
84 Ricardo Romay
85 Rolando Moreno
86 Jose Armas
87 Santiago Bego
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 19