Log In
Smith's Dairy Milk Race • Aug 7 2016
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Bair
2 John Heffner
3 Bradley Cramer
4 Aaron Cruikshank
5 Maxwell Salinger
6 Jeremy Paul
7 Troy Chipka
8 Chris Neag
9 Brian Batke
10 Todd Howman
11 Brett Mckay
12 David Steiner
13 James Carey
14 Zachary Lewis
15 Zachary Chappell
16 Clayton Travis
17 David Rummell
18 Joseph Holmes
19 Eric krause ?
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Maguire
2 Travis Iles
3 Peter Benkowski
4 Brandon Wright
5 Jonathan Augustine
6 Matthew Swartwout
7 Jay Salge
8 Travis Riste
9 Morris Miller
10 Ben Ortt
11 Craig Burland
12 Brian Rybak
13 Michael Woode
14 Levi Gaswint
15 Sam Wentworth
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Purcell
2 Geoffrey Albert
3 Florian Lungu
4 Manuel Rodriguez
5 Jeanhyuk Park
6 John Mcgarry
7 Dave Bradshaw
8 John Jameson
9 Joseph Lawhorn
10 Aaron Troxel
11 Jason Hall
12 Andrew Woodruff
13 Tate Coverdale
14 Mark Gilmore
15 Robert Minnich
16 Luke Chronister
17 Carlton Kanner
18 Buzz Chewning
19 Jeffrey Davis
20 Ben Falkenberg
21 Jared Zollars
22 Mark Chapman
23 Kevin Fink
24 Patrick Fisher
25 Paul Provencher
26 Samuel Rideout
27 Joshua Gilmore
28 Thomas Depietro
29 Edward Doughty
30 Kaleb Printup
31 Michael Lucas
32 Jody Sucharski
33 Michael Salinger
34 Mark Byers
35 Todd Alt
36 Willis Brown
37 Charles Smith
38 Grant Gillilan
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Nicoll
2 Frankie Ross
3 Mike Janeiro
4 Jim Yankush
5 Joseph Pallotto
6 Derek Wilford
7 Peter Scacheri
8 Douglas Gonda
9 Crispin Napolitano
10 Richard Parr
11 Dale Moss
12 Jason Conn Truefit Racing
13 Alan Mora
14 Joel Schmidt
15 Robert Vogt
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Bushover
2 Mallory Miller
3 Lorena Brown
4 Marie Rote
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Bair
2 Elizabeth Molnar
3 Wendy Gilmore
4 Heather Smith
Finishers: Cat 4: 4