Log In
PURE Austin Driveway Series • Jun 9 2016
Partly Cloudy, 87 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Porterfield
2 Jaylen Lee
3 Jose Ketterhagen
4 Carter Ruthven
5 Kasey Copley
6 Milla Ruthven
7 Brian Halsband
8 Erik Halsband
9 Samantha Guzman
10 Matthew Kirtman
11 Connor Cox
12 Andrew Anderson
13 Elena Brusseau
14 Daniela Soto
15 Emma Porterfield
16 Claire Lawrence
17 Nate Lawrence
18 Trevor Simmons
DNF Kaitlin Coppedge
DNF Marie Ann kirtman
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Turner
2 Billy Flores
3 Gabriel Porterfield
4 Mark Trimarchi
5 Luke Gentry
6 Marc Coppedge
7 Christian Newton
8 Ivan Castillo
9 Lou D'amico
10 Matt Demartino
11 Devin Parker
12 Joseph Zabreznik
13 Jason Baker
14 Jeffrey Shelton
15 Zach Hostetler
16 Scott Dill
17 Austin Walker
18 Ali Hamze
19 Pedro Rodriguez
20 Brent Koel
21 Conor Steward
22 Raymond Currid
23 Nathan Sykora
24 Joey Danahy
25 Roman Lobkovsky
26 Jaime Depujadas
27 Donald bergman ?
28 Joseph laochaloenvanich River city market racing
29 Paul Carson
30 Spencer Fivecoat
32 Eardie Curry
33 Christopher Leedy
34 Samir Shingala
35 Adam Shepard
36 Dean Deville
37 Jay Mccullough
38 Robert Heatley
DNF Jeremy Roussel
39 Karla Gendler
DNF Zach Stein
DNF Blair Jones
DNF Brian Creasy
DNF Daniel Curtin
DNF Beau Daigneault
DNF Leila Kasprzyk
DNF W Kent snead
DNF Oktay Demirdal
DNF Isaac Goodwin
DNF Robert Mcdonald
DNF Todd Hauber
DNF Brandon Amaral
DNF David Luplow
DNF Austin Robertson
DNF Ben Cross
DNF Zach Ross
DNF Andy Jobin
DNF Jonathan Neve
DNF Steve Sprinkle
DNF Robert Mercado
DNF Eric Jordan
DNF Bari Mayer
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Husted
2 Andy Jobin
3 Mark Trimarchi
4 Tommy Ketterhagen
5 Jonathan Neve
6 Nathan Sykora
7 Jordan Gomez
8 Jaime Depujadas
9 Jonah Boatman
12 Ray Frias
13 Steve Sprinkle
14 Ben Hostetler
15 Joey Danahy
16 Nic Perez
17 Brian Creasy
19 Christopher Leedy
20 Gerardo Castillo
21 Aaron Cogbill
23 Brandon Copley
24 Paul Porterfield
25 Edward Pike
26 Kyle Heck
27 Andrew Henry
28 Byron Bordelon
29 Max Granat
30 Edward Rodriguez
31 Andy Mcclintic
32 Saul Gutierrez
33 Raymond Currid
34 Paul Carson
35 Ben Weatherly
36 Colton Mallett
37 Bryce Billing
38 Adam Shepard
39 Geoffrey Lisch
40 Nate Collamer
41 Santiago Soto
42 Nick Meriwether
43 Matt Shaner
44 Ray Monroy
45 Glenn Hagler
46 Adam Halsband
47 Christopher Dessert
48 Connor Parent
49 Timothy Lawrence
DNF Bennett Fallow
50 Conrad Rathmann
DNF Billy Shoemaker
DNF Ian Clennan
51 Tyler Arnold
DNF Ralph Rust
52 Kenneth Daniels
DNF Jacob Stewart
DNF Paul Forderhase
DNF Kyle Copley
DNF Beau Daigneault
DNF Jonah Norton
DNF David Gordon
DNF Jeremy Roussel
DNF Hanson Little
DNF Daniel Curtin
DNF Spencer Fivecoat
DNF Samir Shingala
DNF David Luplow
DNF John Ketterhagen
DNF Pedro Rodriguez
DNF Clint Bradford
DNF Jay Mccullough
DNF Dean Deville
Finishers: Cat 4: 45   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cj Hebert
2 Brian Niederhaus
3 Troy Kimball
4 Bryan Mcvey
5 Alex Rodriguez
6 Christian Gunther
7 Marc Coppedge
8 Brian Leib
9 David Ryther
10 Jimmy Miller
11 Roman Lobkovsky
12 Andrew smith Southwest cyclesport / dimensional
13 Isaac Goodwin
14 Stefan Hardie
15 Joel Rierson
16 Geoffrey Maguire
17 Brant Speed
18 Gabe Looker
19 Ronald Medlock
20 Dave Hargis
DNF Pat Tobin
DNF Paul Forderhase
DNF Joseph Zabreznik
DNF Daniel Curtin
DNF Jeffrey Skipper
DNF Travis Turner
DNF Steve Sprinkle
DNF David Richardson
DNF James Murff
DNF W Kent snead
DNF Jason Newman
DNF John Korioth
DNF Robert Mcdonald
DNF Oktay Demirdal
DNF David Wenger
DNF Robert Mcghee
DNF Jed Rogers
DNF Eardie Curry
DNF Gilbert Ramirez
DNF Meredith Miller
DNF Lou D'amico
DNF Robert Mercado
DNF Jeromie Payne
DNF Jeffrey Shelton
DNF Austin Walker
DNF Will Black
DNF David Luplow
DNF Bryce Billing
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Magee
2 Tice Porterfield
3 Patrick Stanko
4 Dan Ajer
5 Grant Koontz
6 Gabriel Porterfield
7 Brant Speed
8 Justin Stanley
9 David Wenger
10 Conor Steward
11 Austin Mallet
12 Omar Nunez
13 James Day
14 Zach Ross
15 Elias Guerra
16 Connor simmons ?
17 Pablo Cruz
18 Gilbert Ramirez
19 Michael Reyna
20 Preston Glace
21 Christian Newton
22 Joel Rierson
24 Joseph Zabreznik
25 Felipe Nava
26 Troy Kimball
27 Isaac Porterfield
28 Chad Hardt
29 Travis Turner
30 Jordan Oroshiba
31 Meredith Miller
32 Mark Brown
33 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling
34 Brian Niederhaus
35 Steven Wheeler
36 Jake Lanoux
37 Jeffrey Shelton
38 Daniel Mahoney
39 Nathan Sheetz
DNF Jason Newman
DNF Billy Flores
DNF Gabriel Baca
DNF Andrew smith Southwest cyclesport / dimensional
DNF Oktay Demirdal
DNF Isaac Goodwin
DNF Devin Parker
DNF Robert Mcdonald
DNF Mina Pizzini
DNF Logan Hutchings
DNF Christopher Hill
DNF Jason Baker
DNF Jimmy Miller
DNF Christian Gunther
DNF David Richardson
DNF Ronald Medlock
DNF Alex Rodriguez
DNF James Murff
DNF Caleb Hulsey
DNF Robert Mcghee
DNF Austin Robertson
DNF John Trujillo
DNF Nathan Miller
DNF David Ross
DNF David Ryther
DNF Cj Hebert
DNF Eardie Curry
DNF Zach Stein
DNF Donald bergman ?
DNF Matt Demartino
DNF John Korioth
DNF Ryan Weeks
DNF Jake Boone
DNF Adrian Flores
DNF Jeffrey Skipper
DNF Jeromie Payne
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 27   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Estefy Gonzalez
2 Shelby Bean
3 Erin Urban
4 Meredith Gardner
5 Rebecca Cohen
6 Anne Flanagan
8 Debra Bailey
9 Chrissie Smolders gomez
10 Lori Bergeron
11 Lucy Needham
12 Katherine Hill
13 Laura Carbonneau
14 Yen Nguyen
15 Katherine Pierce
16 Celina Richardson
17 Arlyn Robinson
DNF Angela Dion
18 Jessica Miller
DNF Lora Popolizio
DNF Emily Nevin
DNF Marla Briley
DNF Pamela Ferguson
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pamela Ferguson
2 Karla Gendler
DNF Leila Kasprzyk
DNF Melanie Black
DNF Mina Pizzini
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1