Log In
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium • Aug 20 2016
Clear, 86 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Nothstein PA Lightning
2 Kevin Goguen
3 Thomas Detwiler
4 Jonathan Marshall Integrated Sports Medicine p/b
5 Philip Sousa Integrated Sports Medicine p/b
6 Phillip Truppelli Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel
7 Alec Ratzell
8 Greg Maccarty
9 Marc Dengler Maloja Pushbikers
10 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's
11 Mark Lewis Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierso
12 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA
13 Dylan Lawson Cyclus Sports
14 Nate Sievers Loyola University Maryland
15 Calvin Hoops Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Raci
16 William Walton Young Medalists
17 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org
18 Matthew Randolph Shirks Racing
19 Michael King NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
20 Joey Skrip
21 Jeffrey Watts CS Velo
22 David Stryffeler Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Marshall
23 Curtis Southern
24 Anwar Gorham Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
25 Thomas Godfrey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
26 Bill Gros Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Marshall
27 Stephen Brush
28 Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Private Wealth Manage
29 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Raci
30 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV
31 Stokely Samuel Artemis Racing
32 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch
33 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Private Wealth Manage
34 Jordan Thompson
35 Thomas Goetz Team Towpath
36 Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo
37 Connor Thompson T-Town Elite
38 Andrew Dudle South Mountain Cycle and Cafe
39 Stephen Szwec Philadelphia Ciclismo
40 Marc Bertucco
41 Randall Calvert Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes
42 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Te
43 Joseph Yacono The Performance Lab p/b Caffein
44 Benjamin Strine Thru It All Body Shop
45 Steven Karaszkiewicz Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes
46 Keith Hatton Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Raci
47 Dan Williams Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes
48 Andrew Idell Wooden Wheels Racing
49 Gale Hess Thru It All Body Shop
50 Patrick Hogan ABRT
51 Drake Jordan PTuning
52 Andy Mark Zen Masters Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derrick Butler Next-bmb
2 Jeffrey Watts CS Velo
3 Sean Burger CS Velo
4 Tyler Nothstein PA Lightning
5 Jonathan Marshall Integrated Sports Medicine p/b
6 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org
7 Phillip Truppelli Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel
8 Philip Sousa Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Marshall
9 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Te
10 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Private Wealth Manage
11 Thomas Goetz Team Towpath
12 Marc Dengler Maloja Pushbikers
13 Nate Sievers Loyola University Maryland
14 Greg Maccarty
15 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's
16 Dylan Lawson Cyclus Sports
17 Jeffrey Garcia Montecci Bikes /Cibao Express
18 Joseph Yacono The Performance Lab p/b Caffein
19 Brandon Boyer 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels
20 Frank Cundiff A team has no name
21 Stephen Szwec Philadelphia Ciclismo
22 Lane Randolph
23 Andrew Argentieri Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred
24 Will King Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Marshall
25 Calvin Hoops Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Raci
26 Jason Hammond
27 Kurt Dodds CS Velo Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Watts
28 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Raci
29 Wes Tillman Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport
30 Benjamin Strine Thru It All Body Shop
31 Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo
32 Greg Armstrong QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
33 Kevin Agudelo cuevas cycling development
34 Collin Magnetti Artemis Racing
35 Keith Hatton Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Raci
36 Anwar Gorham Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
37 Jarrod Wysock Shirk's Master Racing
38 Mark Lewis Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierso
39 Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Private Wealth Manage
40 Andrew Dudle South Mountain Cycle and Cafe
41 David Stryffeler Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Marshall
42 Sean Butler Blue Bell Private Wealth Manage
43 Dan Lichtenberger Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes
44 Jason Lindemuth SwashBuckler Brewing Co
45 Andrew Wiedwald??? Young Medalists
46 Robert Mecea Brauer/Mick Management
47 Sam Redden Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b R
48 Connor Ardrey CS Velo Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Watts
49 Keith Kahlbaugh
50 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy
51 Chris Eck PBMA
DNF Paul Lewis Artemis Racing
DNF Wanya Cave Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Raci
DNF Duncan Oliver Qcw p/b breakaway bikes
Finishers: Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Brush
2 Randall Calvert Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes
3 Steven Karaszkiewicz Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes
4 Luis Arenzana World Cup Ski & Cycle
6 Dan Williams Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes
7 David Lamb Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes
8 Joshua Woodson WWVC Racing
9 Timothy Berg CS Velo
10 Jordan Thompson
11 Andrew Idell Wooden Wheels Racing Inc.
12 Gabriel Tonin cuevas cycling development
13 Aaron Rossi Beachwood Bikes
14 John Churan WWVC Racing
15 Henri Simon BSBA Racing
16 Owen Musser Blue Mountain Velo
17 Tom Reeb Bicycle Therapy
18 Kevin Trainer
19 Keith Gray
20 Tyler Wolfe Hopkins Cycling
21 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy
22 Seth Boyd Hill
23 Chris Eck PBMA
24 Christopher Rothermel District Taco Cycling
25 Jeremy Mcgale Kelly Benefit Strategies/ LSV
26 Ian Buss T-Town Elite
27 Emma Sherer CRCA / Team VESELKA
28 Keith Kahlbaugh
29 Stephen Ponzer Guy's Racing Club
30 Jared Seaman
31 Travis Feick Team Skyline
32 Joshua Santeusanio
33 Sunny Terry jr. THS Cycling
34 Noah Stauffer
35 Darryl Moser
36 Matt Smith T-Town Elite
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Divik Verma T-Town Elit
2 Liam Mccary T-Town Elite Teammate Win: Divik Verma
3 Jacob Evans Vortex
4 Jonah Hover T-Town Elite Teammate Win: Divik Verma
5 Borja Arenzana World Cup Ski and Cycle
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joey Skrip Vortex Cycling
2 Nicholas Roberts TTown Elite
3 Daniel Gossow Superkids Multisport
4 Luca Scuriatti Rock Creek Velo
5 Jonah Killy Rock Creek Velo
6 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists
7 William Jackson Young Medalists
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Walton Young Medalists
2 Connor Thompson T-Town Elite
3 Joseph Clay Young Medalists Teammate Win: William Walton
4 Nathaniel Moser SBR BikeSport/Limerick Chiropractic
5 Nathan Roberts TTown Elite
6 Austin Banks Young Medalists Teammate Win: William Walton
7 Stephen Ponzer Guy's Racing Club
8 Dominic Giannantonio T-Town Elite Teammate Top 5: Connor Thompson
9 Ian Buss T-Town Elite Teammate Top 5: Connor Thompson
10 Tommy Wood ActiveYards
11 Matt Smith T-Town Elite Teammate Top 5: Connor Thompson
12 Elliott Cunningham
13 Alex Kochey Young medalists Teammate Win: William Walton
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Skrip Young Medalists
2 Kevin Goguen RACE CF
3 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists Teammate Win: Jacob Skrip
4 Brandon Staub Young Medalist Teammate Win: Jacob Skrip
5 Saras Perry-anderson??? Young Medalists Teammate Win: Jacob Skrip
6 Andrew Wiedwald??? Young Medalists Teammate Win: Jacob Skrip
7 Christian Hoke ActiveYards
8 Nigel Gussman
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Myers Team Citius
2 Grayson Hauck T Town Elite
3 Gavin Evans Vortex
4 Alex Barr Trestle Bridge Racing
5 Aditya Kothari Superkids multisport
6 Sebastian Hess Superkids Multisport
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Randolph Shirks Racing
2 Gale Hess Thru It All Body Shop
3 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA
4 Thomas Godfrey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
5 Sean Mclaughlin Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes
6 Clifton Chamberlin TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
7 Thomas Detwiler PA Masters RC p/b Piscitello La
8 Aaron Barr SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling
9 John Rachfal CS Velo
10 Eric Mason SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling
11 Otto Sanchez PSRacing/BTB
12 Patrick Hogan ABRT
13 Brent Hinkle Active Yards
14 Paul Lewis Artemis Racing
15 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV
16 Joshua Bardige Unattached
17 Marc Bertucco
DNF Michael Roberts Hawleys Bicycle World Race Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Light Cycle Solutions
2 Gary Steinberg Brauer / Mick Management
3 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch
4 Bill Gros Integrated Sports Medicine p/b
5 David Grant ActiveYards
6 Robert Grimwood World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Te
7 Jeffrey Miesemer MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q
8 Steve Weaber Deluxx Bikes
9 Peter Fickinger ActiveYards Teammate Top 5: David Grant
10 David Margolin High Gear/Trek/WW
11 Michael King NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
12 John Spittal Thru It All Body Shop inc.
13 Stokely Samuel Artemis Racing
14 Michael Miller Team Skyline
15 Robert Mecea Brauer/Mick Management Teammate Top 5: Gary Steinberg
16 Bob Reuther ActiveYards Teammate Top 5: David Grant
17 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
18 Drake Jordan PTuning
19 Christian Kaefer Brauer / Mick Management Teammate Top 5: Gary Steinberg
20 Craig Guensch Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long
21 Abe Barley Thru It All Body Shop
22 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE
23 Scott Gamble ActiveYards Teammate Top 5: David Grant
24 Chris Romero CRCA/The Weather Channel - Giant Cy
25 Christopher Candy ActiveYards Teammate Top 5: David Grant
26 John Olsen Deno's Wonder Wheel
27 Thomas Godfrey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
28 Andy Mark Zen Masters Racing
29 Todd Wenger ActiveYards Teammate Top 5: David Grant
30 Michael Tacci Team Skyline Masters
31 Gregory Danielewicz Guy's Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Southern
2 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard
3 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle
4 Ed Slaughter Morgan Stanley / Marketing Edge
5 Craig Leiser ActiveYards
6 Joseph Manacchio PA Masters RC
7 Bruce Donaghy Morgan Stanley/Market Edge Cycl
8 Larry Detris Cycledrome
9 Craig Guensch Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long
10 Michael Speranza QCW Cycling p.b Breakawaybikes.
11 Christopher Rassekh QCW Cycling p.b.Breakaway Bikes
12 Richard Kazimir Century Road Club of America
13 Bryan Patton ActiveYards Teammate Top 5: Craig Leiser
14 Jeffery Markham Thru It All Body Shop
15 Robert Ilgenfritz ActiveYards Teammate Top 5: Craig Leiser
16 Jerry Jacobs QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
17 Mark Hastings QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
18 Karl Turek PA Masters
19 Robert Wellmon QCW Cycling p/b Breakawaybikes.
20 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE
21 Michael Tacci Team Skyline Masters
22 Neil Gussman MainLine Cycling
23 Nicholas Coppa Pennsylvania / Hill Cycle
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Hoffman TSV
2 Ralf Torke RivertownsRacing
3 Darrell Vreugdenhil Morgan Stanley/Smith Barney/Mar
4 Robert Casciato PA Masters
5 Steven Laverty Tri-State Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luis Alberto romero amaran Team Jamis
2 Ruben Companioni UCI CT: Team Jamis
3 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation
4 Frank Travieso United Healthcare of Georgia/706P
5 Lucas Sebastian haedo UCI CT: Team Jamis
6 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team
7 Shane Kline Rally Cycling
8 Daniel Holloway Intelligentsia Coffee
9 Kevin Mullervy Team Clif Bar Cycling
10 Thomas Gibbons Unattached
11 Anton Varbei Real Deal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau
12 Ed Veal Real Deal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau
13 John Harris GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
14 Eran Preble INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B BROW
15 Anthony Rodriguez CRCA/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
16 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
17 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23
18 Taylor Pearman Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
19 Ismael Collado Danny's Cycles
20 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54
21 Colton Valentine Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycle
22 Dakota Schaeffer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
23 Eric Johnston #N/A
24 Trevor O'donnell Real Deal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau
25 Alex Kellum QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic
26 Adderlyn Cruz CRCA/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
27 Fletcher Lydick Team Finish Strong Elite Cycling
28 Eamon Franck Astellas Cycling Team
29 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC.
30 Brad Bradford Real Deal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau
31 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G
32 Connor Sallee Team Plano Cycling
33 Richard Furchtgott BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC
34 Craig Nichols CS Velo
35 Stephen Hall PA Lightning
36 Daniel Tokarczyk Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
37 Robert Wasch CS Velo
38 Ryan Rapolas QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic
39 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
40 David Dawson Team Skyline
41 Juan carlos Polanco CRCA/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
42 Guillaume Nelessen Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel
43 Gilberth Gomez valverde Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
44 Andrew Wulfkuhle CS Velo
45 Kevin Gottlieb Team Beyer Auto
46 Matt Moosa Team Finish Strong Elite Cycling
47 Christopher Rabadi BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC.
48 Marc Freemantle Real Deal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau
49 Michael Chauner PA Lightning
50 Kyle Penny Team Skyline
51 Vincent Owens Team Clif Bar Cycling
52 David Guttenplan Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G
53 Ryan Shebelsky Team Wheelhouse
54 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC.
55 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
56 Paul Morris Team Clif Bar Cycling
57 Kevin Goguen RACE CF
58 Gevan Samuel THE BRAVES OF T&T
59 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team
60 Johnny Mitchell Team Finish Strong Elite Cycling
61 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling Team
62 Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling Team
63 Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing Team
64 Norlandy Taveras CRCA/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
65 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline
66 Benjamin Renkema Team Finish Strong Elite Cycling
67 Chase Goldstein CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl
68 Sean Burger CS Velo
69 Carlos Andres brenes mata Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
70 Aj Turner Team Clif Bar Cycling
71 Michael Jacques Team Clif Bar Cycling
72 William Elliston Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel
73 Guy Tawney C3 Twenty20 Cycling
74 Patrick Jones PA Lightning
75 Sean Gardner Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
76 Michael Jasinski Team Clif Bar Cycling
77 Geron Williams CRCA/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
78 Ian Whaley Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel
79 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo
80 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing
81 Michael Zak CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Pa
82 Michael Russo BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC.
83 Konrad Ratzmann Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport
84 Cantin Dominic Groupe Sportif CT
85 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
86 Russell Langley BATTLEY H-D/Spokes Etc p/b District
87 Tim Burton Real Deal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau
88 Michael Grant CHEERBACKS of Fat Frogs Racing
89 Luke Manning Kreitler racing team
90 Thomas Barnett Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
91 Cesar Gallego #N/A
92 Samuel O'keefe CCB Racing
93 Sam Nussenzweig CRCA/Rockstar Games
94 Joe Hydrick CS Velo
95 Dennis Penny MAMBO Kings Racing
96 David Ebling Team Skyline
97 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 60   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophia Shuhay T-Town Elite
2 Erin Walter PSIMET Racing
3 Taylor Tommasino QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
4 Michelle Ritondo Bicycle Revolutions Racing
5 Sherer Emma
6 Kelly O'brien Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes
7 Kathryn Randle RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garnea
8 Amanda Swords Guy's Racing Club
9 Christina Perkins Team ProPower Coaching
10 Katie Vanvliet Women Bike PHL Racing
DNF Kirsten Pearsons Pennsylvania State University
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Divya Verma T-Town Elite
2 Ainsley Kulp Superkids Multisport
3 Cordelia Brown
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anja Thomas Sprinters Edge
2 Cara King Young Medalist
3 Julianna Rutecki Superkids Multisport
4 Unknown Rider
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydnee Sherrick Blue Bell Private Wealth Management
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kalie King Young Medalist
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reagen Pattishall T-Town Elite
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacqueline Paull Team ProPower Coaching
2 Annette Weaver MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q
3 Kelli Wright Guy's Racing Club
4 Nancy Heller Team Skyline Feminine
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skylar Schneider ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI
2 Iris Slappendel UnitedHealthcare
3 Samantha Schneider ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
4 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
5 Tina Pic The Happy Tooth Pro Cycling
6 Tiffany Pezzulo Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
7 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/b Va
8 Christina Smith The Happy Tooth Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
9 Ashley Barson Rise Racing
10 Colleen Gulick Cercacor p/b Podium Sports
11 Lauren Dagostino H+H Racing
12 Ainhoa Perez-diez ABRT
13 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom
14 Nicolle Bruderer ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
15 Jessica Mundy Fearless Femme Racing
16 Lucy Bechtel Fearless Femme Racing
17 Louisa Lobigs Fearless Femme Racing
18 Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
19 Sara Tussey Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
20 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing
21 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Iris Slappendel
22 Leslie Timm Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
23 Josie Talbot
24 Lexie Millard ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
25 Rachel Rubino Level Eleven Racing p/b PB2
26 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
27 Deborah Leedalebrown Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
28 Marielle Ritchie World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
29 Shequaya Bailey QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES
30 Tess Senty QCW Cycling
31 Sarah Iepson Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
32 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme Racing
33 Meredith Ehn Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
34 Chanel Zeisel CRCA/Radical Media
35 Rebecca Ivins Team Carytown Bicycle Co
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5