Log In
Spot on Time Trial • Aug 28 2016
Clear, 84 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Darling 25:06.7
2 Lamanza Davis Depaula Racing 25:52.7
3 Justin Schmidt 26:45.2
4 Mathew Hall 35:21.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Sidwell Peachtree Bikes 28:34.8
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Emerson Reality Bikes 26:25.0
2 Justin Roman 29:59.5
3 Joshua Williams 32:28.1
4 John Infanger 33:12.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Delay 19:20.6
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Tebbetts 24:50.7
2 Benjamin Rosencrants 30:17.5
3 Kevin Shinn 34:06.1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Craig 26:07.0
2 Bryan Rupp 29:44.4
3 Ronnie Bratcher L5Flyers Cycling Team 33:17.6
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paskal Brooks Mellow Mushroom Racing 26:31.3
2 Bill Radler 26:39.3
3 John Perry North Georgia Cycling Association I 27:00.9
4 Jeff Nalley Suwanee Creek Bicycles Inc. 27:42.6
5 Dan Coy 27:52.5
6 Steven Harker Reality Bikes 28:24.1
7 James Behning Fulton Flyers Cycling Club 29:22.6
8 Soren Sorensen 31:06.4
9 Carl Wendel 36:32.1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Teipen 25:51.6
2 Darel Christopher 27:02.3
3 Kevin O'donnell Snyder Factory Racing 28:01.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Taylor Suwanee Creek Bicycles Inc. 28:56.2
2 Kenneth Hicks 30:14.1
3 Michael Kavanaugh 30:42.9
4 Gatewood Baynes 30:47.1
5 William Rohde 31:17.5
6 James Devincentis 31:35.9
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Conatser 25:58.8
2 Gary Morgan East Point Track Club 29:12.5
3 Mat Sexton Reality Bikes 29:46.9
4 Scott Townsend 30:53.6
5 David Delano 33:28.8
6 Terry Crider 36:14.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Taylor 30:14.3
3 Tiffanie Mckenzie 32:43.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joy Walker 31:26.0
1 Betty Jean jordan Georgia Cycling Inc. 29:24.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lizzy Westrip 30:59.4
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Fuller East Point Track Club 33:35.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Baynes 34:20.6
2 Kathryn Toney 38:52.7
Finishers: Cat ?: 2