Log In
PURE Austin Driveway Series • Oct 6 2016
Clear, 88 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devin Parker
2 Zach Stein
3 Dennis Lastochkin
4 Samir Shingala
5 Joshua Hines
6 Nicolas Fuentes
7 Robert Heatley
8 Tyler Nutter
9 Joseph Zabreznik
10 Brandon Amaral
11 Clint Bradford
12 Simon Wallace
13 Ladislav Onhajzer
14 Adir Doliner
15 Wyatt Davis
16 Jordan Gomez
17 Tommy Ketterhagen
18 Adam Pellerin
19 Brandon Copley
20 Patrick Mannon
DNF Todd Musick
DNF Ray Monroy
DNF David Luplow
DNF Steve Sprinkle
DNF Alberto Spishakoff
DNF Adam Shepard
DNF Robert Castor
DNF Davey Bush
DNF Russell Broussard
DNF Max Granat
DNF Ken Ervin
DNF Dean Deville
DNF Charles Trois
DNF Ralph Rust
DNF James Robertson
DNF Karla Gendler
DNF Kenneth Hooker
DNF Scott Willeford
DNF Jason Wright
DNF Kolbe Surran
DNF Jacob Stewart
DNF Xiangxing Liu
DNF Daniel Grier
DNF Alejandro Albornoz
DNF Geoffrey Maguire
DNF Roman Lobkovsky
DNF Joseph laochaloenvanich River city market racing
DNF Ronald Medlock
DNF Robert Mcdonald
DNF Bari Mayer
DNF Scott Dill
DNF Matt Demartino
DNF Jason Baker
DNF Eric Jordan
DNF Isaac Goodwin
DNF Billy Flores
DNF Haley Weaver
DNF Austin Walker
DNF Marc Strong
DNF Bryce Billing
DNF Carter Baker
DNF Tyler Arnold
DNF Jeromie Payne
DNF Jonah Norton
DNF Robert Mercado
DNF Suzy Snell
DNF Jeffrey Shelton
DNF Julien Schaller
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mason Quintana
2 Brian Niederhaus
3 Jimmy Miller
4 James Murff
5 Christopher Lutz
6 Robby Nussbaum
7 Marc Coppedge
8 Robert Heatley
9 Ladislav Onhajzer
10 Stefan Hardie
11 Alex Rodriguez
12 Heath Blackgrove
13 Jeromie Payne
14 David Luplow
15 Joshua Hines
16 Todd Hauber
17 Robert Mercado
18 Brian Leib
19 Austin Walker
20 Chris Toriggino
DNF Terry King
DNF Jay Mccullough
DNF Adam Shepard
DNF Bryce Billing
DNF Derek Delpero
DNF Dean Haraguchi
DNF John Korioth
DNF Joel Rierson
DNF Robert Biard
DNF Steve Sprinkle
DNF Paul Carty
DNF Meredith Miller
DNF Joseph Zabreznik
DNF Gregg Ueckert
DNF Travis Wilky
DNF Charles Bippert
DNF Michael Morgovnik
DNF David Ryther
DNF Kevin Schaefer
DNF Ronald Medlock
DNF Jeffrey Shelton
DNF Marc Strong
DNF Isaac Goodwin
DNF Brian Hoard
DNF Robert Mcdonald
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kent Myers
2 Devin Carroll
3 Dan Ajer
4 Nick Torraca
5 Stefan Rothe
6 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling
7 Brian Leib
8 Michael Morgovnik
9 David Tolley
10 Jimmy Miller
11 Andrew Armstrong
12 Conor Steward
13 Michael Reyna
15 Paul Abel
16 Samir Shingala
17 Kevin Fish
18 Brant Speed
19 Caleb Hulsey
20 Jacob Ingram
DNF Drew Wiechnicki
DNF Joseph Zabreznik
DNF Haley Weaver
DNF Mark Trimarchi
DNF Austin Walker
DNF Nicolas Fuentes
DNF Max Granat
DNF Nathanial Friedman
DNF Alan Barrows
DNF Bryce Billing
DNF Jeromie Payne
DNF Gabriel Porterfield
DNF Justin Paschall
DNF Jonah Norton
DNF Devin Parker
DNF Zach Stein
DNF Marc Strong
DNF Suzy Snell
DNF Julien Schaller
DNF Jeffrey Shelton
DNF Bradyn Lange
DNF Meredith Miller
DNF John Korioth
DNF Kevin Girkins
DNF Paul Carty
DNF Dille Ian
DNF David Wenger
DNF Steven Wheeler
DNF Scott Veggeberg
DNF Joel Rierson
DNF Tyler stewart Dallas bike works
DNF Daniel Grier
DNF Lawson Craddock
DNF Kolbe Surran
DNF Tyler Nutter
DNF Michael Sanchez
DNF Jonathan Brown
DNF Travis Burandt
DNF Heath Blackgrove
DNF Nathan Brown
DNF Gabriel Baca
DNF Robert Mercado
DNF Nathan Miller
DNF James Murff
DNF Daniel Mahoney
DNF Andy Jobin
DNF Christopher Lutz
DNF Mason Quintana
DNF Alex Rodriguez
DNF Isaac Porterfield
DNF Christian Newton
DNF Brian Niederhaus
DNF Leigh Ganzar
DNF Luke Gentry
DNF Tyler Cutbirth
DNF Evan Bausbacher
DNF Marc Coppedge
DNF Michael Hinds
DNF Don Hutchison
DNF Cj Hebert
DNF Preston Glace
DNF Patrick Hallett
DNF David Ryther
DNF Eli Husted
DNF John Ketterhagen
DNF Brian Hoard
DNF Isaac Goodwin
DNF Robert Heatley
DNF Brandon Mckinney
DNF Ronald Medlock
DNF Robert Mcdonald
DNF Roman Lobkovsky
DNF Geoffrey Maguire
DNF Gregg Ueckert
DNF Aaron Wade
DNF Christie Tracy
DNF Kevin Schaefer
DNF Nathan Sheetz
DNF Matt Demartino
DNF Billy Flores
DNF Jason Baker
DNF Travis Wilky
DNF Brandon Amaral
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 34   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carolyn Defoore
2 Leigh Ganzar
3 Samantha Wipff
4 Katie Kantzes
5 Christie Tracy
6 Karla Gendler
7 Yen Nguyen
8 Iwona Hill
9 Estefy Gonzalez
10 Meredith Gardner
11 Katherine Hill
12 Cecilia Vichier-guerre
DNF Suzy Snell
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7