Log In
Santa Catalina Omnium: UA Crit • Jan 28 2017
Clear, 53 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Wirski 0:00:00
1
2 Griffin Park 0:00:00
2
3 Adam Sklar 0:00:00
3
4 Rhys Louis 0:00:00
4
5 Tobias Deardorff 0:00:00
5
6 Arthur Schocken 0:00:00
6
7 Brendan Bengtson Athlete Octane 0:00:00
7
8 Ryan Brown 0:00:00
8
9 Scott Jones 0:00:00
9
10 Bryan Little 0:00:00
10
11 Kyle Berg 0:00:00
11
12 Brent Westwood 0:00:00
12
13 Adam Dunn 0:00:00
13
14 Gilberto Melendez 0:00:00
14
15 Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
15
16 Josh Watts 0:00:00
16
17 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
17
18 Eric Borchers 0:00:00
18
19 Alexander Alvarez 0:00:00
19
20 Michael Hast 0:00:00
20
21 Daniel Yakushevich 0:00:00
21
22 David Stout 0:00:00
22
23 Carl Patterson-markowitz 0:00:00
23
24 Lucien Fuertes 0:00:00
24
25 Evan Robold 0:00:00
25
26 Dan Smoot 0:00:00
26
27 Buzz Wright 0:00:00
27
28 Christopher Leedy 0:00:00
28
29 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
29
30 Joe Altomare 0:00:00
30
31 Timothy Fleming 0:00:00
31
DNF Samuel Devore 0:00:00
DNF Tony Monteferrante 0:00:00
DNF Benton Leitner 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Boone 0:00:00
1
2 Stephen Brown 0:00:00
2
3 Scott Johnson 0:00:00
3
4 Kyle Berg 0:00:00
4
5 Cole Lanning 0:00:00
5
6 Ricky Gainer 0:00:00
6
7 Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
7
8 Carl Patterson-markowitz 0:00:00
8
9 Collin Dimattio 0:00:00
9
10 Tony Rice 0:00:00
10
11 Sam Riess 0:00:00
11
12 Timothy Maley 0:00:00
12
13 Aaron Edmondson 0:00:00
13
14 Andrew Rankine 0:00:00
14
15 David Conger 0:00:00
15
16 Jack Senese 0:00:00
16
17 David Platon 0:00:00
17
18 Avery Baltunis 0:00:00
18
19 Kajeme Murrieta 0:00:00
19
20 Christopher Leedy 0:00:00
20
21 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
21
22 John Gillick 0:00:00
22
23 Patrick Kerwin 0:00:00
23
24 Kevin Salmon 0:00:00
24
25 Adam Martin 0:00:00
25
26 Zaid Murrieta 0:00:00
26
27 Bud Lacombe 0:00:00
27
28 George Dillemuth 0:00:00
28
29 Dan Smoot 0:00:00
29
30 Rogan James 0:00:00
30
31 Kevin Petrick 0:00:00
31
32 Andre Abreu 0:00:00
32
33 Ryan Lopez 0:00:00
33
34 Allyn Parker 0:00:00
34
35 Jon Logan 0:00:00
35
36 Joshua Schreiner 0:00:00
36
37 Benjamin Mangilit 0:00:00
37
38 Khristopher Noel 0:00:00
38
39 Nathaniel Miller 0:00:00
39
40 Brighton Johnson 0:00:00
40
41 Eric Jauregui 0:00:00
41
42 Thomas Blanchard 0:00:00
42
43 Brett Livingood 0:00:00
43
DNF Gary Raymond 0:00:00
DNF Jimmy Davisjr 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
1
2 Tyler Stites 0:00:00
2
3 Craig Streit 0:00:00
3
4 Brian Forbes 0:00:00
4
5 Josh Prattferguson 0:00:00
5
6 Adam Roberge 0:00:00
6
7 Rolando Gonzalez 0:00:00
7
8 David Greif 0:00:00
8
9 Thomas Keating 0:00:00
9
10 Richard Knutson 0:00:00
10
11 Wouter Zwart 0:00:00
11
12 Jim Woodburne 0:00:00
12
13 Miguel Folch 0:00:00
13
14 Paul Thomas 0:00:00
14
15 Steven Beeler 0:00:00
15
16 Ben Duncan 0:00:00
16
17 Max Cronyn 0:00:00
17
18 Eugene Boronow 0:00:00
18
19 Keenan Duncan 0:00:00
19
20 Daniel Parkman 0:00:00
20
21 Kyle Vanrenterghem 0:00:00
21
22 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
22
23 Jeff Chapin 0:00:00
23
24 Trevor Johnson 0:00:00
24
25 Zach Shone 0:00:00
25
26 Zach Stelling 0:00:00
26
27 Matthew Holecko 0:00:00
27
28 Rick Bucher 0:00:00
28
29 Scott Arnold 0:00:00
29
30 Armon Haghighat 0:00:00
30
31 David Ubinger 0:00:00
31
32 Trenton Bryfogle 0:00:00
32
DNF Thomas Jondall 0:00:00
DNF Stephen Jamison 0:00:00
DNF Tanner Thornton 0:00:00
DNF Juan Rivera 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Gillick 0:00:00
1
2 Philip Momber 0:00:00
2
3 Andrew Rankine 0:00:00
3
4 David Kroeppler 0:00:00
4
5 David Conger 0:00:00
5
6 Timothy Maley 0:00:00
6
7 Joshua Fowler 0:00:00
7
8 Jon Logan 0:00:00
8
9 Matthew Dzurick 0:00:00
9
10 Nathaniel Miller 0:00:00
10
11 Evan Reid 0:00:00
11
DNF Ryan Lopez 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Prattferguson 0:00:00
1
2 Wouter Zwart 0:00:00
2
3 David Greif 0:00:00
3
4 Marcel Berger 0:00:00
4
5 Bryan Little 0:00:00
5
6 Nikita Lindgren 0:00:00
6
7 Rhys Louis 0:00:00
7
8 Scott Jones 0:00:00
8
9 Nathan Franklin 0:00:00
9
10 Castle Gay 0:00:00
10
11 Zachary Morrison 0:00:00
11
12 Douglas Torres 0:00:00
12
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Alvarez 0:00:00
1
2 Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
2
3 Alan Bonk 0:00:00
3
4 Conrad Sanders 0:00:00
4
5 Andre Abreu 0:00:00
5
6 Alex Lawson 0:00:00
6
7 Benjamin Mangilit 0:00:00
7
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Palmer 0:00:00
1
2 Brighton Johnson 0:00:00
2
3 Myles Walker 0:00:00
3
4 Benedict Jr colombi 0:00:00
4
5 Oliver Clark 0:00:00
5
6 Izaac Adams 0:00:00
6
7 Luke Brocco 0:00:00
7
8 Caleb Huggins 0:00:00
8
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Overson 0:00:00
1
2 Matthew Riccitello 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Lanning 0:00:00
1
2 Dillon Long 0:00:00
2
3 Zaid Murrieta 0:00:00
3
4 Patrick Kerwin 0:00:00
4
5 Kajeme Murrieta 0:00:00
5
6 Unai Urreiztieta 0:00:00
6
7 Avery Cronyn 0:00:00
7
DNF Ethan Harrelson 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Boone 0:00:00
1
2 Alex Lambert 0:00:00
2
3 Rogan James 0:00:00
3
4 Collin Kisiel 0:00:00
4
5 Collin Dimattio 0:00:00
5
6 Jack Senese 0:00:00
6
7 Quinn Agnew 0:00:00
7
8 Jeremia Petz 0:00:00
8
Finishers: Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Royalty 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
1
2 Richard Knutson 0:00:00
2
3 Craig Streit 0:00:00
3
4 J Carnes 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arthur Schocken 0:00:00
1
2 Dennis Roodvoets 0:00:00
2
3 Tony Rice 0:00:00
3
4 Philip Brown 0:00:00
4
5 Joshua Strauss 0:00:00
5
6 Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
6
7 Christopher Carbonneau 0:00:00
7
8 Steven Terry 0:00:00
8
9 David Castro 0:00:00
9
10 Michael Pertile 0:00:00
10
DNF Kyle Hornbeck 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Forbes 0:00:00
1
2 Bryan Antol 0:00:00
2
3 Eugene Boronow 0:00:00
3
4 Paul Thomas 0:00:00
4
5 Jim Silverman 0:00:00
5
6 Thomas Fiorillo 0:00:00
6
7 James Riccitello 0:00:00
7
8 Scott Biaggi 0:00:00
8
9 Charles Royalty 0:00:00
9
10 Matthew Joy 0:00:00
10
11 Bobby Verenna 0:00:00
11
12 Christopher Goldsmith 0:00:00
12
13 Mark Pico 0:00:00
13
DNF Steve Cullinan 0:00:00
DNF Mark Fosenburg 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Johnson 0:00:00
1
2 Declan Kennedy 0:00:00
2
3 Daniel Furtney 0:00:00
3
4 Lynn Orchard 0:00:00
4
5 Gary Raymond 0:00:00
5
6 Alan Edington 0:00:00
6
7 Jimmy Davisjr 0:00:00
7
8 Richard Castro 0:00:00
8
9 Curtis Mccrary 0:00:00
9
10 Jeff Harrelson 0:00:00
10
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Pearce 0:00:00
1
2 Charlie Beadles 0:00:00
2
3 Mark Fosenburg 0:00:00
3
4 Keith Brodhagen 0:00:00
4
5 Andrew Hosterman 0:00:00
5
6 Gerry Clapper 0:00:00
6
7 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
7
8 Manny Ortiz 0:00:00
8
9 Gary Raymond 0:00:00
9
10 David French 0:00:00
10
11 Brad Wingfield 0:00:00
11
12 Steve Cullinan 0:00:00
12
13 Kurt Kroemer 0:00:00
13
14 Dave Simmons 0:00:00
14
15 Jon Roberts 0:00:00
15
16 Christopher Goldsmith 0:00:00
16
17 James Hart 0:00:00
17
18 Alan Fischer 0:00:00
18
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Borer 0:00:00
1
2 Kenneth Starcke 0:00:00
2
3 Joe Puchi 0:00:00
3
4 William Lyall 0:00:00
4
5 Ted Frohling 0:00:00
5
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Quinn 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Major 0:00:00
1
2 Shelby Hoglund 0:00:00
2
3 Hannah Dalsing 0:00:00
3
4 Paige Redman 0:00:00
4
5 Pearl Dixon 0:00:00
5
6 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
6
7 Ana Quintana-bernal 0:00:00
7
DNF Anna Lisk 0:00:00
DNF Elizabeth Korinek 0:00:00
DNF Ellie Wood 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paige Redman 0:00:00
1
2 Kasey Mcevoy 0:00:00
2
3 Wendy Thompson 0:00:00
3
4 Victoria Troche 0:00:00
4
5 Brianna Talbot 0:00:00
5
6 Kyrie Hale 0:00:00
6
7 Leeann Land 0:00:00
7
8 Andrea Gonzales 0:00:00
8
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Lucie 0:00:00
2 Erica Clevenger 0:00:00
3 Melanie Beale 0:00:00
4 Irena Ossola 0:00:00
5 Kat Salthouse 0:00:00
DNF Ellie Wood 0:00:00
DNF Maureen Mcauliffe 0:00:00
DNF Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
DNF Amelia Kirby 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Clevenger 0:00:00
1
2 Kat Salthouse 0:00:00
2
3 Shelby Hoglund 0:00:00
3
4 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
4
5 Elisa Woody 0:00:00
5
6 Alissa Albrecht 0:00:00
6
DNF Jennifer Quijada 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Haley 0:00:00
1
2 Pearl Dixon 0:00:00
2
3 Sydney Friedman 0:00:00
3
4 Amy Burkel 0:00:00
4
5 Brooke Lyman 0:00:00
5
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lily Vitt 0:00:00
1
2 Brayden James 0:00:00
2
3 Kaileen Williams 0:00:00
3
4 Maddy Mitchell 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Welch 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Izabel Adams 0:00:00
1
2 Susie King 0:00:00
2
3 Ana Quintana-bernal 0:00:00
3
4 Madison Major 0:00:00
4
5 Ada Kupers 0:00:00
5
6 Eve Yockey 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Lisk 0:00:00
1
2 Janelle Hubbard 0:00:00
2
3 Charlayne Barger 0:00:00
3
4 Jane Berger 0:00:00
4
5 Nathalie Potvin 0:00:00
5
6 Carolyn Audilet 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leeann Land 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jo Johnson 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1