Log In
Ontario "Ice Breaker" Criterium • Jan 15 2017
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Etzael Godinez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alvarez Andres KLTS Junior Development
2 Luis Eduardo morales Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
3 Ryder Phillips Swami's Junior Development Team
4 Megan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team
5 Pablo Lozano Hope Sports / Adrenaline
6 Hernandez 0scar Hope Sports / Adrenaline
7 Jonah Martinez Cyclery USA
8 Nikolas Lovegren KLTS Junior Development Teammate Win: Alvarez Andres
9 Edward Huntsman GS Andiamo - West Side Wheelmen
10 Noah Ta-perez
11 Travis Longfellow Southern California Velo - Main St
12 Alexa Alarcon San Diego Bicycle Club
13 Nicholas Garibay KLTS Junior Development Teammate Win: Alvarez Andres
14 Victor Vazquez
15 Ethan Boen San Diego Bicycle Club
DNF Katy Cohen GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zackary Villars
2 Alex Nelson
3 Garrison Mejia Southern California Velo - Main St
4 Hunter Wilson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
5 Kevin Cervantes Southern California Velo - Main St
6 Daniel Park La Grange Development U21
7 Eduardo Cruz BMW Major Motion Development Team
8 Julian Levy Swami's Junior Development Team
9 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Garrison Mejia
10 Levi Jefferies Swami's Junior Development Team
11 Nylsen Escajeda Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Garrison Mejia
12 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Development Team
13 Nikolas Lovegren KLTS Junior Development
14 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team
15 Megan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team
16 Ezequiel Perez Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Garrison Mejia
17 Marc Leon Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Garrison Mejia
18 Joseluis Orozco S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
DNF Alvarez Andres KLTS Junior Development
DNF Hernandez 0scar Hope Sports / Adrenaline
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Etzael Godinez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Aaron Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
3 James Williams
4 Evan Aparri SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 Steve Cervantes GBS Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Koesel Monster Media Elite Masters
2 ? Thomas Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
3 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing
4 Paul Vaccari Monster Media Racing
5 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
6 Jon Nist Monster Media Racing
7 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Studio
8 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: David Koesel
9 Anthony Freeman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
10 Christopher Lotts Corridor Recycling
11 Klayton Sproles Raceklean Cycling Team
12 Marcelo Pesoa S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
13 Chad Lucius Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
14 Bryan Wierzchucki Impact Racing Team
15 Victor Caraballo
16 Eduardo Flores VBZ Cycling Team
17 Norberto Galvan OTR Racing
18 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: David Koesel
19 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
20 Joseph Pasqualetto PAA Cycling
21 Jeff Wolfe Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
22 Delfino Pastrana
23 Erick Rodas Velo Club La Grange +21
24 Brian Matsumoto Cycles Veloce
25 Rigo Cruz WTR
26 Christian Poe Impact Racing Team
DNF Augustine Gonzalez Monster Media Racing Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
DNF Phil Howard Back Abbey/Coates Masters Team
DNF Ramiro Arrechiga
DNF George Turner Penuel Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
2 ? Thomas Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
3 Scott Winzeler Les Rois Cycling Club
4 Chad Lucius Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
5 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters
6 Ryan Dorris Raceklean Cycling Team
7 Christopher Lotts Corridor Recycling
8 Randy Houston G3Foundation / Trek
9 Robert Knock Mandalay Bay/McGhie's
10 Eric Johnson G3Foundation / Trek
11 Kendall Stanley Factory Racing
12 Brian Hickok Dons Bikes
13 Scott Torrence Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Chad Lucius
14 Phil Howard Back Abbey/Coates Masters Team
15 Jonathan Lee
16 Victor Caraballo
17 Norberto Galvan OTR Racing
18 James Perren San Diego Bicycle Club
19 Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Chad Lucius
20 Delfino Pastrana
21 Erick Rodas Velo Club La Grange +21
22 Roger Ortiz UC Cyclery/JW Floors
23 Paul Vaccari Monster Media Racing
24 Brian Matsumoto Cycles Veloce
25 Artemio Martinez G3Foundation / Trek
26 Ramiro Arrechiga
27 Augustine Gonzalez Monster Media Racing
28 Steve Landry G3Foundation / Trek
29 Rigo Cruz WTR
30 Michael Allec Carefast
31 Paolo Fassari
32 Ted Rupp G3Foundation / Trek
33 Michael Murphy UC Cyclery/JW Floors
34 Richard Savitt Canyon Velo
35 Christian Poe Impact Racing Team
36 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Chris Demarchi
37 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Chad Lucius
DNF Thomas Buttleman S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Win: Ruben Meza
DNF Terry Johnes UC Cyclery/JW Floors
DNF Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC Cycling
DNF Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
DNF Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Win: Ruben Meza
DNF William Mercier
DNF Victor Caraballo
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Winzeler Les Rois Cycling Club
2 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
3 Marvin Hall G3Foundation / Trek
4 Ted Rupp G3Foundation / Trek
5 Robert Knock Mandalay Bay/McGhie's
6 Darin Anderson R5 Ciclismo
7 Stephen Gregorios Corridor Recycling
8 Michael James OTR Racing
9 Christopher Lotts Corridor Recycling
10 Phil Howard Back Abbey/Coates Masters Team
11 Clement Kim Pinnaclife Racing Team
12 Michael Allec Carefast
13 Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: David Holland
14 Thomas Buttleman S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
15 Gregory Page Lightning Velo
16 Augustine Gonzalez Monster Media Racing
17 Brian Matsumoto Cycles Veloce
18 Joseph Buchanan Kryki Sports
19 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
20 David Valero Cycles Veloce
21 Terry Johnes UC Cyclery/JW Floors
22 Victor Caraballo
23 Artemio Martinez G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Marvin Hall
24 Richard Savitt Canyon Velo
25 James Perren San Diego Bicycle Club
26 Roger Ortiz UC Cyclery/JW Floors
27 Bernd Riggers Tulsa Wheelmen
28 Mike Chavarria SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
29 Stephen Watson
30 Anthony Reguero WTR
31 Michael Murphy UC Cyclery/JW Floors
32 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
33 Sean Wilson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
34 Eric Johnson G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Marvin Hall
35 Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC Cycling
36 Joaquin Blanco G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Marvin Hall
37 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo
DNF Michael Carro G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Marvin Hall
DNF Randy Houston G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Marvin Hall
DNF Steve Landry G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Marvin Hall
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Gregorios Corridor Recycling
2 Marvin Hall G3Foundation / Trek
3 James Wiznura Corridor Recycling Teammate Win: Stephen Gregorios
4 Joseph Buchanan Kryki Sports
5 Robert Knock Mandalay Bay/McGhie's
6 Anthony Reguero WTR
7 Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC Cycling
8 Peter Espinoza Bahati Foundation
9 Mario Reyes S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
10 Gregory Page Lightning Velo
11 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
12 James Perren San Diego Bicycle Club
13 Octavio Lopez
14 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
15 Jim Williamson
16 Bob Wright Hi Tech Systems Ridley Masters
17 Joaquin Blanco G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Marvin Hall
18 John Mckee South Bay Wheelmen
19 Paolo Fassari
20 Anthony Rose Bahati Foundation
21 Mike Chavarria SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
22 Charles Hicks Bahati Foundation
23 David Hoime Pinnaclife Racing Team
24 Bruce Hartley Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
25 Michael Carro G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Marvin Hall
26 Stephen Watson
27 John Koga Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
28 Cyril Hunte
29 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo
DNF Donald Davidson
DNF Rick Swanson Hi Tech Systems Ridley Masters
DNF Rino Barbagiovanni Santa Clarita Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cyril Hunte
2 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
3 Nelson Alaan Lightning Velo
4 Bob Wright Hi Tech Systems Ridley Masters
5 Greg Wilson Corridor Recycling
6 John Mckee South Bay Wheelmen
7 Rick Lilleberg South Bay Wheelmen
8 Bob Estupinan Citrus Valley Velo
9 Bruce Hartley Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
10 Roger Gottfried BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
11 Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen
12 Rick Swanson Hi Tech Systems Ridley Masters Teammate Top 5: Bob Wright
13 Dale Raymond Hi Tech Systems Ridley Masters Teammate Top 5: Bob Wright
14 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo Teammate Top 5: Nelson Alaan
15 Robert Paganini PAA Cycling
DNF Rino Barbagiovanni Santa Clarita Velo
DNF Donald Davidson
DNF Ralph Rivas
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycl
2 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
3 Davy Alfaro S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
4 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
5 Thomas Butterfield R5 Ciclismo
6 Bader Aqil Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
7 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
8 Ronald Toth
9 Kyle Kirby NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
10 Reyes Aguilera
11 Dante Young ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
12 Chase Goldstein The Weather Channel Specialized Cyc
13 Tyler Locke Centric Bikes
14 Alvin Escajeda ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
15 Eric Castillo NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
16 Rodrigo Fernandez
17 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
18 Adam Schepps
19 Christian Molina ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
20 Niels Vermeulen
21 Juan Cisneros
22 Joshua Sparks Monster Media Racing
23 Jon Nist Monster Media Racing
24 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Studio
25 Carlos Fuertegaspar Eliel Factory Team
26 David Koesel Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Danny Kam
27 Simon Tuttle A Bloc Racing
28 Leo Bugtai TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
29 Hector Morales Bicycle.net Racing Team
30 Alonso Talbert ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
31 Omar Aguilera
32 Joel Kath Southern California Velo
33 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing
34 Timothy Mcgee ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
35 David Steinhafel Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
36 Cameron Bond ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
37 Benjamin Eicholtz OC Armada
38 Ben Bertiger Centric Bikes
39 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Danny Kam
40 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media Racing
41 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Danny Kam
42 Kevin Cervantes Southern California Velo - Main St
43 Diego Binatena
44 Andrew Bosco BBI-SIC Cycling
DNF Joseph Pasqualetto PAA Cycling
DNF Ezequiel Perez Southern California Velo - Main St
DNF Charles Sutphin US Military Endurance Sports
DNF Michael Szerszunowicz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF C Williams
DNF Tim Woo Impact Racing Team
DNF Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Danny Kam
DNF Kevin Hernandez LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Noah Schlosser
DNF Osvaldo Mora L.A.B.A. Juniors Devo Team
DNF Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 18   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Cervantes
2 Mark Yaroshevsky
3 David Steinhafel
4 Gary Warner
5 Bader Aqil
6 Eduardo Cruz
7 Joseph Dalton
8 Jason Reynolds
9 Henry Szczypiorski jr
10 Kevin Herrera
11 Eric Castillo
12 Simon Tuttle
13 Jose Chuc
14 Eduardo Flores
15 Charles Sutphin
16 Carlos Gonzalez
17 Johnny Lance
18 Jeffrey Mitchell
19 David Ortiz
20 Salvador Cano
21 Scott Winzeler
22 Nigel De sota
23 William Raus
24 Byron Oviedo
25 Joshua Sparks
26 David Kennedy
27 Bryan Wierzchucki
28 James Esser
29 John Snapp
30 Michael Allec
31 Tyler Johnson
32 Michael James
33 Jesse Norton
34 Tim Woo
DNF Dmitry Uchitel
DNF Osvaldo Mora
Finishers: Cat 3: 35   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bader Aqil Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
2 Johnny Lance OTR Racing
3 Carlos Fuertegaspar Eliel Factory Team
4 Darin Anderson R5 Ciclismo
5 Simon Tuttle A Bloc Racing
6 Eric Castillo NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
7 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen
8 Samuel Macias G3Foundation / Trek
9 Hunter Wilson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
10 Graham Goldstein
11 Gary Warner OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Johnny Lance
12 Marco Rodriguez Martin's Pro Bikes Team
13 Sophana Hap G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
14 Paterno Jr degracia Padyak Racing Team
15 Joseph Dalton G3Foundation / Trek
16 Travis Longfellow Southern California Velo - Main St
17 Jeffrey Mitchell Carefast
18 Kermit Mcgovern Celo Pacific
19 Omar Audelo
20 David Kennedy OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Johnny Lance
21 Carlos Martinez -fernandez G3Foundation / Trek
22 Jonathan Perez
23 Steve Netter
24 Julio Muromeza
25 Garrison Mejia Southern California Velo - Main St
26 Ryan Resella CBS Cycling
27 Julio Escamilla
28 Andrew Stallings
29 Jeff Wolfe Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
30 Jason Reynolds Team Redlands
31 Brandon Penaranda Southern California Velo
32 Matthew Rhoads KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
33 Ivan Fernandez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Bader Aqil
34 Nathan Giddings Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spe
35 Wesley Toups
36 Oscar Lopez
37 Oscar Cervantes GBS Racing
38 Jose Castillo S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
39 Kevin Kraus Knobbe Cycling
40 Craig Doppmann Impact Racing Team
41 Henry Szczypiorski jr Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
42 James Esser ORNOT
43 Bryan Wierzchucki Impact Racing Team
44 Jason Morin Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Bader Aqil
45 Kevin Colburn Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
46 Aaron Preski OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Johnny Lance
47 Jesse Norton Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
DNF Charles Hicks Bahati Foundation
DNF Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Johnny Lance
DNF Enrique Trejo
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oscar Lopez
2 Paterno Jr degracia Padyak Racing Team
3 Zach Limas
4 Samuel Macias G3Foundation / Trek
5 Steve Netter
6 Mykoll Hernandez Velo Club LaGrange
7 Omar Audelo
8 Pablo Lozano Hope Sports / Adrenaline
9 Graham Goldstein
10 Alex Nelson
11 Sophana Hap G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
12 Daniel Park La Grange Development U21
13 Mark Ramos
14 Craig Doppmann Impact Racing Team
15 Nazaret Ruiz GBS Racing
16 Julio Muromeza
17 Andrew Stallings
18 Carlos Martinez -fernandez G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Samuel Macias
19 Nathan Giddings Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spe
20 Ryan Eltiste Pedal Industries
21 Jason Morin Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
22 Marco Rodriguez Martin's Pro Bikes Team
23 Julio Escamilla
24 Oscar Cervantes GBS Racing
25 Jonah Martinez Cyclery USA
26 Dafne Zendejas
27 Jeff Wolfe Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
28 Brandon Penaranda Southern California Velo
29 Jonathan Perez
30 Matthew Rhoads KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
31 Ryan Resella CBS Cycling
32 Edely Alarcon San Diego Bicycle Club
33 Nylsen Escajeda Southern California Velo - Main St
34 Marc Leon Southern California Velo - Main St
35 Aaron Preski OTR Racing
36 Kevin Colburn Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
37 Wesley Toups
38 Kevin Kraus Knobbe Cycling
39 Jose Castillo S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
40 Larry Hu
41 Joseluis Orozco S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
42 Ivan Fernandez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
43 Domingo Chavez G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Samuel Macias
44 Kenneth Vinson Bahati Foundation
DNF Lorenzo Morales jr
DNF Salma Alarcon San Diego Bicycle Club
DQ Luis Eduardo morales Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
Finishers: Cat 4: 44   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Netter
2 Paterno Jr degracia Padyak Racing Team
3 Mark Fitzgerald
4 Sophana Hap G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
5 Alex Medina
6 Jason Morin Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
7 Patrick Connor
8 Craig Doppmann Impact Racing Team
9 Ivan Fernandez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
10 Jean Tawekjian Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
11 Raul Vazquez-diaz Big Orange Cycling
12 Andrew Stallings
13 Patrick Augustin
14 Nazaret Ruiz GBS Racing
15 Kevin Escobar Martin's Pro Bikes Team
16 Unknown Rider
17 Juan Esteban
18 Edgard Matunaga
19 Mark Fillebrown Velo Hangar
20 Marco Rodriguez Martin's Pro Bikes Team
21 Topher Riley
22 Oscar Lopez
23 Emad Aqil
24 Paul Witt
25 Ronney Escobar
26 David Riddlebarger Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
27 Bernd Riggers Tulsa Wheelmen
28 Luis Escajeda
29 Kevin Colburn Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
30 Matthew Rosito
31 Gilberto Raul
32 Sergio Martin
33 Miguel Tillo Adams Avenue Bicycles
34 Kyle Kilmartin
35 Wesley Toups
36 Zachary Baker
37 Francis Castaneda Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
38 David Ellis
39 Victor Flores
40 Eddy Jay
41 Scott Burton
DNF Paul Nunez
DNF Gustavo Lopez
DNF Celso Dossantos
DNF Richard Beach
DNF Sean Brown Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
DNF Kyle Szabo
DNF Kevin Carlton
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Grossman CBS Cycling
2 Topher Riley
3 Alex Medina
4 Patrick Connor
5 Jean Tawekjian Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
6 Mark Fillebrown Velo Hangar
7 Kevin Escobar Martin's Pro Bikes Team
8 Christian Rodriguez
9 Mike Starr
10 Kory Cook
11 Andrew Worley
12 Cesar Castro
13 Richard Beach
14 Ronney Escobar
15 Jose Ramos WTR
16 Scott Burton
17 Jonathan Alvarez
18 Juan Manuel herrera
19 Jim Clouse WTR
20 Nick Martinez Velo Club LaGrange
21 Kyle Kilmartin
22 Nicholas Geleng
23 Francis Castaneda Majestic/Mobbin Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jean Tawekjian
24 Fernando Zamora
25 Luis Pastrana
26 Osten Anderson
27 Joel Arnold OTR Racing
28 Kyle Szabo
29 Allen Mecum
30 Paul Witt
31 Sean Brown Majestic/Mobbin Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jean Tawekjian
32 Kevin Carleton
DNF James Burthe
DNF Mario Chavez
DNF Ricardo Corral
DNF Jose De la rosa
DNF Alfred Sanchez
DNF Miguel Tillo Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF Giovani Valdivia
DNF Pedro Bogarin
DNF Luis Gutierrez
DNF Lorenzo Morales jr
DNF Matthew Rosito
DNF Enrique Trejo
Finishers: Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexa Alarcon San Diego Bicycle Club
2 Edely Alarcon San Diego Bicycle Club Teammate Win: Alexa Alarcon
3 Mckenzie Steiner Swami's Junior Development Team
4 Micah Mason
5 Salma Alarcon San Diego Bicycle Club Teammate Win: Alexa Alarcon
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Makayla Macpherson Swami's Junior Development Team
2 Mariana Morales SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
3 Natalie Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
4 Katy Cohen GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
5 Lynda Cruz BMW Major Motion Development Team
6 Hannah Mejia Southern California Velo - Main St
7 Audrey Aparri
DNF Zoe Chavez Southern California Velo - Main St
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1