Log In
Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR • Feb 4 2017
Mostly Cloudy, 49 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Vincent Mad Duck Cyclery 1:28:30
2 Thomas Moritz Team Tom's Bicycles 1:28:30
3 Bryan Burpee RBM 1:28:30
4 Jake Nelson Crest/RBM 1:28:31
5 Riley Walberg GS Tenzing 1:28:33
6 Patton Sims Palmer / Cspire Development Team 1:28:36
1
7 Colby Logback Party Time 1:28:36
2
8 Whit Somerall Team LaS'port 1:28:36
3
9 Keith Thompson Team Elevate Racing 1:28:36
4
10 Max Tucker 1:28:36
5
11 Jerry Willis Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync RX 1:28:37
6
12 Colt Clemens Rockwall Racing 1:28:37
7
13 Callum Ingram The November Bicycles Roadtrip 1:28:37
8
14 Shawn Bentley Bicycles Plus Racing 1:28:37
9
15 Nicolas Hima TILT Racing p/b Crush Fitness 1:28:38
10
16 Gilberto Velazquez Hill Top Racing 1:28:38
11
17 Bernave Velasquez HillTop Racing 1:28:38
12
18 Aston Haswell 1:28:38
13
19 Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing 1:28:38
14
20 Anthony Rosich Rock Riders 1:28:38
15
21 Todd Gearhart Bicycles Plus Racing 1:28:38
16
22 Hunter Hinton Volharden 1:28:38
17
23 Tri Bui 1:28:39
18
24 Greg Clark October Three Racing 1:28:39
19
25 Frank Velazquez Nick Lopez 1:28:41
20
26 Stephen Nold Team Elevate Racing 1:28:47
27 Andrew Michalets Bayou City Racing 1:28:47
28 Eric Whitworth Matrix Cycling Club 1:29:07
29 Adrian Gawel GS Tenzing 1:29:10 Teammate Top 5: Riley Walberg
30 Clay Chittenden Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx 1:29:13
Off The Back
31 Jordan Ransom GS Tenzing 1:29:31
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Riley Walberg
32 Steve Brannan Team Elevate Racing 1:31:09
Off The Back
33 Scott Boldt Team Elevate Racing 1:33:12
Off The Back
34 Tyrel Fuchs Velo Veloce 1:33:22
Off The Back
35 John mcallister Think finance p/b trek bike stores Elevate Cycling -1 lap
Off The Back
36 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycle Plu -1 lap
Off The Back
37 Philip Haigh October Three Racing -1 lap
Off The Back
38 Joseph Portera -2 laps
Off The Back
DNF Richard Hellberg Dallas Bike Works n/a
DNF Tomer Tzafrir n/a
DNF Shannon Hisaw Cadence Cyclery n/a
DNF Brion Goudreau Bicycle Heaven n/a
DNF Justin Davis Team Tom's Bicycles n/a Teammate Top 5: Thomas Moritz
DNF Jeffrey Noon Team Cadence Cyclery P.B Mini of Pl n/a
DNF Nathan Aust B&B Trek Racing n/a
DNF Jake Wilson Matrix/RBM & UTD n/a
DNF Carlos Torres R&M Cycling n/a
DNF Gary Dutschmann Mirage Presented by RBM n/a
DNF Thomas Whitaker Matrix/RBM n/a
DNF Carl Stroud Merritt Hawkins AMN / Sun and Ski n/a
DNF Logan Mclain Team LaSport n/a
Finishers: Cat 3: 38   Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Gearhart Bicycles Plus Racing 1:05:12
Off The Front
2 Ryan Currie Team Air Assurance Devolpment 1:05:37
3 Mike Stanley Bicycles Plus Racing 1:05:41
1
Teammate Win: Todd Gearhart
4 Maurizio Topini Woodlands Cycling Club 1:05:41
2
5 Connor White The University of Texas Cycling 1:05:41
3
6 Jason Perkins 1:05:41
4
7 Michael Vitale Team Bicycles Plus 1:05:42
5
8 Jim Goodyear Cadence Cyclery 1:05:42
6
9 Tony Hopkins MBBC Racing 1:05:42
7
10 Erik Hausknecht Bicycles Plus Racing 1:05:42
8
Teammate Win: Todd Gearhart
11 Todd Burns 1:05:45
1
12 David Ness Bicycles Plus Racing 1:05:47
2
Teammate Win: Todd Gearhart
13 Brett Ross Rockwall Racing 1:05:48
3
14 Joe Nuszkowski GS Tenzing 1:05:49
4
15 Benjamin Hokamp Velo Republic 1:05:49
5
16 Emery Snider Team Elevate Racing 1:05:51
6
17 Seth Hart Team Air Assurance Development 1:05:55
1
18 Benjamin Young 1:05:56
2
19 Jonathan Doller Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:05:56
3
20 Joseph Taylor Bicycles Plus Racing 1:05:57
4
Teammate Win: Todd Gearhart
21 Stewart Mann Team 360 1:05:57
5
22 Jonathan Read South West Cycling Club 1:05:58
6
23 Rand Jenkins B&B Trek 1:05:58
7
24 Justin Hryckowian Hilltop Bicycle Repair 1:06:05
25 David Williams 1:06:06
26 David Kim Cadence Cyclery 1:06:15
27 Brian Younger ViM Racing 1:07:05
Off The Back
28 Christopher Dedera MBBC Racing 1:07:12
Off The Back
29 Hector Mendoza jr McKinney Velo 1:07:18
Off The Back
30 Mark Nikonowicz Bat City Cycling 1:08:12
Off The Back
31 Brion Goudreau Bicycle Heaven 1:09:10
Off The Back
32 Daniel Hart Rockwall Racing 1:09:11
Off The Back
33 Casey Gourley B&B Trek Racing 1:09:26
Off The Back
34 Eric Alvarado Audi Cycling Team 1:09:29
Off The Back
35 Matt Borowski 1:09:38
Off The Back
36 Austin Hoover Cadence Cyclery 1:09:38
Off The Back
37 Dillon Hargrave Soundpony - Triad Bank 1:09:45
Off The Back
38 Nicolas Guzman 1:09:48
Off The Back
39 Miguel Solano UT Dallas Cycling -1 lap
Off The Back
40 Dallas Gere Christian Cycling -1 lap
Off The Back
41 Rob Yates Matrix/RBM -1 lap
Off The Back
42 Troy Pannell -1 lap
Off The Back
43 Von Doria ViM Racing -1 lap
Off The Back
44 Ruben Lundgren Fresh Racing -1 lap
Off The Back
45 John Mann Frisco Cycling-Crest/RBM Racing -1 lap
Off The Back
46 Scott Mckenzie McKinney Velo -1 lap
Off The Back
47 Jeff Moltenberry -1 lap
Off The Back
48 Greg Shotts Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team -1 lap
Off The Back
49 Eric Gusa playtri -1 lap
Off The Back
50 Kendall Rockers -1 lap
Off The Back
51 Hans Ajieren -1 lap
Off The Back
52 Francis Oliver -1 lap
Off The Back
53 Bill Viering mbbc racing -1 lap
Off The Back
54 Daniel Neice Team Cadence Cyclery -1 lap
Off The Back
55 Joel Shewry TBI/DRT -1 lap
Off The Back
56 Hector Molina MBBC -2 laps
Off The Back
57 Charles Ingram -2 laps
Off The Back
58 Phil Davis MBBC Racing -2 laps
Off The Back
59 Andrew Bailey Cadence Cyclery - Team -2 laps
Off The Back
60 Ryan Lindberg Hilltop Racing -2 laps
Off The Back
61 Jacob Lundgren Fresh Racing -2 laps
Off The Back
62 Allen Herrington King Racing Group -3 laps
Off The Back
63 Saad Janah PlayTri -3 laps
Off The Back
DNF Michael Wing Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync n/a
DNF Ryan Vogel Bikeworld n/a
DNF Derek Hu UT Dallas Cycling Club n/a
DNF Russell Kim OKC Velo Bike Lab n/a
DNF Joseph Gauthier Rockwall Racing n/a
DNF Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team n/a
DNF Stephen Mccoy n/a
DNF Erick Vant westeinde Bicycles Plus Racing n/a Teammate Win: Todd Gearhart
DNF Craig Petersen Bicycles Plus Racing n/a Teammate Win: Todd Gearhart
Finishers: Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 36   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Hall Team Playtri Elite -4 laps
Off The Front
1 Asher Lauderdale Playtri 7:55:01
Off The Front
2 Kevin Lorinc Playtri 7:55:02
Off The Back
1
3 Andrew Ibarra Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team 7:55:03
Off The Front
2
4 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing 7:55:04
Off The Front
3
5 Seth Inurrigarro Rockwall Racing 7:55:05
Off The Front
4
6 Adam Janah Playtri 7:55:06
Off The Front
5
Teammate Top 5: Asher Lauderdale
7 Braxton Boyer 7:55:07
Off The Front
6
8 Mason Beltran PlayTri 7:55:08
Off The Front
7
Teammate Top 5: Asher Lauderdale
9 Sam Sharp Northwest Cycling Club 7:55:09
Off The Front
8
10 Ian Primer Bicycles Plus 7:55:10
Off The Front
9
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter East OKC Velo 1:33:26
1
2 Craig Keane Rockwall Racing 1:33:27
2
3 Matt Brady Cadence 1:33:27
3
4 Mark Weir GS Tenzing 1:33:27
4
5 Christopher Powers Team Cadence Cyclery p.b MINI OF PL 1:33:27
5
6 James Wolff PACC 1:33:27
6
7 Dan Busch Harden Racing 1:33:27
7
8 Brandon Thornton Pinnacle Velo 1:33:27
8
9 C.d. Dickerson Elevate 1:33:28
9
10 Steve Dodge PACC 1:33:28
10
11 Brad Flachsbart Crest / RBM Racing 1:33:28
11
12 Michael Dawdy GS Tenzing 1:33:37 Teammate Top 5: Mark Weir
13 John Brestovansky Soundpony 1:33:43
14 John Murazak Crest/RBM Racing 1:34:40
15 Rhett Mckeller Team Cadence Cyclery p.b MINI OF PL 1:34:40 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Powers
16 John Chu Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 1:34:41
17 Robert Watson Team Cadence Cycling p.b. MINI OF P 1:34:44
18 Danny Finlan Crest 1:34:50
19 Chris Hunt Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P 1:35:35
1
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Powers
20 Larry Decicco GS Tenzing 1:35:36
2
Teammate Top 5: Mark Weir
21 Lin Waters PACC 1:35:36
3
22 John Sommer PACC 1:35:36
4
23 Dennis Krilic Crest/RBM 1:35:37
5
24 William Plumlee Cadence Cyclery Mini Plano 1:35:37
6
25 Christopher Scott Crest/RBM Racing 1:35:37
7
26 Willem Van der gryp Crest/RBM Cycling 1:35:38
8
27 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycle Plu 1:35:39
9
28 Jeffrey Noon Team Cadence Cyclery P.B Mini of Pl 1:35:40
10
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Powers
29 Todd Finley Crest/RBM 1:35:40
11
30 Nard Moseley King Racing Group 1:35:41
12
31 Christopher Schmiedeke 1:35:46
32 Jonathan Jennings Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 1:35:49
33 Roland San miguel Corinth Cycling/Harden Racing 1:35:50
34 Stephen Borski Team Plano Cycling Elite 1:35:50
35 Francois Lafontaine PACC 1:35:50
36 Michael Slaughter GS Tenzing 1:35:56 Teammate Top 5: Mark Weir
37 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing 1:36:08 Teammate Top 5: Craig Keane
38 Michael Wert GS Tenzing 1:36:23
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mark Weir
39 Brian Schow Crest/RBM -1 lap
Off The Back
40 Jeff Frye Crest/RBM Racing -2 laps
Off The Back
41 Ginny King King Racing -2 laps
Off The Back
42 Jerry Godinez -2 laps
Off The Back
43 Chris Burt King Racing Group -2 laps
Off The Back
DNF David Hassan GS Tenzing n/a Teammate Top 5: Mark Weir
DNF Rick Gurney n/a
DNF Barry Potter Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P n/a Teammate Top 5: Christopher Powers
DNF Michael Braden Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl n/a
DNF Carl Hentschel n/a
DNF Geoff Godsey PACC Racing n/a
DNF Mark Brandt B&B Trek Racing n/a
DNF Peter Erdoes OKC VELO n/a Teammate Win: Hunter East
DNF Jay Hawkins OKC Velo n/a Teammate Win: Hunter East
DNF Nathan Aust B&B Trek Racing n/a
DNF Rick Francis B&B Trek Racing n/a
DNF Richard Wharton Cycling Center Dallas n/a
DNF Michael Steeves PACC n/a
DNF Ben Sewell Team Bicycles Plus n/a
DNF John Lasorsa Okc velo n/a Teammate Win: Hunter East
DNF Raul Varela n/a
DNF Douglas Ray Crest/RBM Racing n/a
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Erdoes OKC VELO 1:07:31
1
2 Jay Hawkins OKC Velo 1:07:31
2
Teammate Win: Peter Erdoes
3 Darrell Hull A' Bloc 1:07:31
3
4 Ken Rees Team Elevate Racing 1:07:32
4
5 Tom Lattig 1:07:32
5
6 Charlie Waskey Team Elevate Racing 1:07:32
6
7 Rick Francis B&B Trek Racing 1:07:32
7
8 Mark Brandt B&B Trek Racing 1:07:32
8
9 Gregg Goodwin McKinney Velo 1:07:32
9
10 Michael Braden Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 1:07:32
10
11 Tom Harrison McKinney Velo 1:07:32
11
12 Jeffry Fene McKinney Velo 1:07:32
12
13 Rich Dotson Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 1:07:33
13
14 Jonathan Garrett Fiat of McKinney p/b Windsor Door / 1:07:33
14
15 Greg Lawford GS Tenzing 1:07:33
15
16 Jordan Chaney RBM/Mirage 1:07:33
16
17 Robert Quiroga 1:07:33
17
18 Michael Steeves PACC 1:07:34
18
19 Mike Herrick McKinney Velo 1:07:34
19
20 Paul Konrad Crest / RBM Cycling 1:07:34
20
21 Wes Keeton Dallas Bike Works 1:07:36
21
22 Jamey Munroe PACC Racing 1:07:36
22
23 Patrick Twomey 1:07:37
23
24 Brian Arnold Dallas Bike Works 1:07:37
25 Randy Gibson PACC Racing 1:07:41
26 Mike Reade TBI/DRT 1:07:43
27 John Larson Dallas Bike Works/STOLI 1:07:49
28 Marcos Ferreyra McKinney Velo 1:07:50
29 Christopher Dedera MBBC Racing 1:07:52
30 David Hassan GS Tenzing 1:09:15
Off The Back
31 John Lasorsa Okc velo 1:09:35
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Peter Erdoes
32 Anthony Marlar Team Elevate Racing 1:10:32
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ken Rees
33 James Newsom Team Elevate Racing 1:10:32
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ken Rees
34 Rick Gurney 1:12:01
Off The Back
35 Gary Deserrano Team Cadence Cyclery pb MINI OF PLA -1 lap
Off The Back
36 Douglas Balentine Crest/RBM Cycling -1 lap
Off The Back
37 Joey Machado Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team -1 lap
Off The Back
38 Scott Munroe A' Bloc -2 laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Darrell Hull
39 Patrick Dougherty Elevate Cycling Team -2 laps
Off The Back
40 Brad House Mirage -2 laps
Off The Back
41 Glenn Tolle GS Tenzing -2 laps
Off The Back
42 John Brown TBI/DRT -3 laps
Off The Back
43 James Nyawera Team bicycle Plus -3 laps
Off The Back
DNF Boyd Wallace n/a
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Shirer 1:07:35
2 David Parks Mirage 1:08:15
3 James Thomas Associated Air Centers -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Stanley ELBOWZ Racing 2:11:16
Off The Front
2 Adam Koble Team OBP 2:11:16
Off The Front
3 Vitor Zucco schizzi Giant Lakeside Pb MINI of Plano 2:11:16
Off The Front
4 Connor Sallee Bicycles Plus Racing 2:11:33
Off The Front
5 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing 2:13:30
1
Teammate Win: Justin Stanley
6 Pablo Cruz MSU Cycling 2:13:31
2
7 Samuel Lear Volharden 2:13:31
3
8 Mat Stephens DNA Racing/Arapahoe resources/Garne 2:13:31
4
9 Erin Elliott Team OBP 2:13:31
5
Teammate Top 5: Adam Koble
10 Grayson Keppler Giant_Lakeside p.b. MINI of Plano 2:13:31
6
Teammate Top 5: Vitor Zucco schizzi
11 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development 2:13:31
7
12 Jacob White Team OBP 2:13:31
8
Teammate Top 5: Adam Koble
13 Cesar Serna Rudys ritas 2:13:32
9
14 Preston Glace Super Squadra pb Eliel Cycling 2:13:32
10
15 Shawn Small GS Tenzing 2:13:34
11
16 Trevor Fine Tulsa Wheelmen 2:13:35
12
17 Randy Lee Bicycles Plus Racing 2:13:36
13
Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
18 Andy Jobin TILT Racing 2:13:36
14
19 Evan Bausbacher Matrix/RBM 2:13:37
15
20 Jefferey May Team Guerciotti Redondela 2:13:37
16
21 Tanner Ward Team OBP 2:13:37
17
Teammate Top 5: Adam Koble
22 Mark Niiro Bicycles Plus Racing 2:13:37
18
Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
23 John Mckelvy GS Tenzing 2:13:38
19
24 Collin Davis Bicycles Plus Racing 2:13:39
20
Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
25 Kyle Swanson Matrix/RBM 2:13:39
21
26 John Purvis Team OBP 2:13:41
22
Teammate Top 5: Adam Koble
27 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 2:13:43
23
28 Rob Bell Team OBP 2:13:43
24
Teammate Top 5: Adam Koble
29 Michael Hinds VooDoo Racing 2:13:43
25
30 Nick Torraca Elevate Cycling Team 2:13:44
26
31 Kevin Girkins Elbowz Racing 2:13:46
27
Teammate Win: Justin Stanley
32 Alxandro Garcia Rudys ritas cycling team 2:13:47
28
33 Corey Ray Giant Lakeside pb MINI of Plano 2:13:48
29
Teammate Top 5: Vitor Zucco schizzi
34 ? Bret TEAM BICYCLES PLUS RACING 2:13:49
30
35 Micah Newell Schlegel Racing 2:13:51
31
36 Michael Johnson Bicycles Plus Racing 2:13:55 Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
37 Tice Porterfield Strike Cycling 2:14:00
38 Christopher Dauwe Giant Lakeside 2:14:03
39 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Team CCR Roofing 2:14:09
40 Kyle Walker Giant_Lakeside p.b. MINI of Plano 2:14:10 Teammate Top 5: Vitor Zucco schizzi
41 Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Giant Lakeside pb MINI of Plano 2:14:11 Teammate Top 5: Vitor Zucco schizzi
42 Justice Hudson Merritt Hawkins Healthcare/ SUN AND 2:14:14
43 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 2:14:22
Off The Back
44 Mario Arroyave Elevate/KHS 2:14:23
Off The Back
45 Michael Jones Giant Lakeside p.b. Mini of Plano 2:14:23
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Vitor Zucco schizzi
46 Jacob Ingram Matrix/RBM 2:14:43
Off The Back
47 John Whittington 2:14:45
Off The Back
48 Caleb Hulsey Giant_Lakeside p.b. MINI of Plano 2:14:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Vitor Zucco schizzi
49 Kent Myers Giant_Lakeside p.b. MINI of Plano 2:14:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Vitor Zucco schizzi
50 Paul Dentel Team Plano Cycling 2:14:56
Off The Back
51 Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM -2 laps
Off The Back
52 Ben Watkins Team OBP -4 laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adam Koble
DNF Jacob Stechmann Hilltop Bicycle Center n/a
DNF Jeff Henry Blue Agave n/a
DNF Adam Tingler Team OBP n/a Teammate Top 5: Adam Koble
DNF Alex Vogt Texas State Cycling n/a
DNF Felipe Montiel Bicycles Plus Racing n/a Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
DNF Braxton Mundell Team OBP n/a Teammate Top 5: Adam Koble
DNF Skyler Mackey Team OBP n/a Teammate Top 5: Adam Koble
DNF John Yoder Shama Cycles n/a
DNF Eric Franklin Team OBP n/a Teammate Top 5: Adam Koble
DNF John Bain GS Tenzing n/a
DNF James Fowler Evoke Racing n/a
DNF Joseph Emmons Merritt Hawkins Healthcare / Sun & n/a
DNF Adam Biwan Bicycles Plus Racing n/a Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
DNF Alexander Gibson Elevate Cycling Team n/a
DNF Mark Baerd Elevate Elite Cycling Team n/a
DNF Colin Strickland n/a
Finishers: Cat 1: 37   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mauricio Garcia Merritt Hawkins Healthcare / Sun & 8:22:00
1
2 Henry Ballard Zyvex Labs 8:22:01
2
3 Noah Holben Jesuit Dallas 8:22:02
3
4 Preston Buell Merritt Hawkins AMN / Sun and Ski 8:22:03
4
5 Matthew Beltran PlayTri 8:22:05
5
6 Reid Hutchins Bike Lab 8:22:06
6
7 Devin Williams 8:22:07
7
8 Jack Duke Bishop Lynch 8:22:08
8
9 Joseph Dahlquist-bauer Paragon Training 8:22:11
1
10 Ulrika Brameus Playtri 8:22:12
2
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Beltran
11 Buck Popolo Jesuit Dallas 8:22:13
3
Teammate Top 5: Noah Holben
12 Maximiliano Alvarez 8:22:15
4
13 Madeline Kennedy playtri 8:22:16
5
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Beltran
14 Benjie Salazar Jesuit Dallas 8:22:18
6
Teammate Top 5: Noah Holben
15 Cedar Maxwell Bishop Lynch 8:22:19
7
16 Colton Campo Jesuit Dallas 8:22:20
8
Teammate Top 5: Noah Holben
17 Emilio Sánchez Jesuit Dallas 8:22:21 Teammate Top 5: Noah Holben
18 Mathios Mekbeb-gillett Jesuit Dallas 8:22:22 Teammate Top 5: Noah Holben
19 Ethan Gan-dy Jesuit Dallas 8:22:23 Teammate Top 5: Noah Holben
20 Shea Brasher Playtri 8:22:24 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Beltran
DNF Cristobal De oyarzabal barba Jesuit Dallas n/a Teammate Top 5: Noah Holben
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaime Larmer 0:40:14
1
2 Kellie Nelson Crest/RBM 0:40:14
2
3 Sheree Benavides Matrix/RBM 0:40:15
3
4 Liesel Mcallister Elevate Cycling 0:40:15
4
5 Abigail Yates Matrix/RBM 0:40:17
5
6 Chelsea Reedy Matrix/RBM 0:40:19
6
7 Irene Benavides perez NWCC 0:40:21
7
8 Maddie Willis Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions Lif 0:40:22
8
9 Tracy Christenson Athlete Architecture p/b Hyperthrea 0:41:19
Off The Back
10 Noni Bertagnoli Dallas Racing/Sun & Ski 0:42:19
Off The Back
11 Amy Manuel Crest/RBM Cycling 0:42:20
Off The Back
12 Donna Garland Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions Lif 0:43:28
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Hart Rockwall Racing 0:40:16
2 Madeleine Jennings 0:41:40
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Irene Benavides perez NWCC 7:56:01
1
2 Tarryn Brumley Team Playtri Elite 7:56:02
2
3 Madeline Beltran Playtri 7:56:03
3
4 Brenna Zerby Playtri 7:56:04
4
5 Giana Bertagnoli Dallas Racing/Sun & Ski 7:56:05
5
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barbara Mariani Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions Lif 0:40:21
2 Deann Munter B&B Trek Racing 0:41:33
3 Julia Hart PACC Racing 0:42:20
4 Kim Murphy FCS|Visit Dallas DNA Cycling Region 0:43:29
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Vandyken Team Elevate Racing 1:06:33
Off The Front
2 Christina Smith papa johns racing p/b TREK 1:07:32
1
3 Flora Yan Merritt Hawkins Healthcare / Sun & 1:07:32
2
4 Payton Maness papa johns racing p/b TREK 1:07:32
3
5 Solymar Rivera Merritt Hawkins Healthcare / Sun & 1:07:33
4
6 Carolyn Defoore Athlete Architecture p/b Hyperthrea 1:07:33
5
7 Kimberly Pettit papa johns racing p/b TREK 1:07:33
6
Teammate Top 5: Christina Smith
8 Tracy Carrington Team Elevate Racing 1:07:45 Teammate Win: Emily Vandyken
9 Maddie Woolley Mad Duck 1:07:53
10 Caroline Poole Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions Lif -1 lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1