Log In
OTF Hensley Lake Road Race • Feb 11 2017
Overcast, 51 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kieth Strong
2 Aidan Mcneil
3 Rafael Garcia
4 Trevor Gilmore
5 Eric Edem
6 Peadar O'mochain
7 Jacob Jordan TMB Development pb Equator
8 Tom Van pelt
9 Paul Chomsky
10 Ryan Chepernich
11 Sean Martin
12 Benjamin Clarke
13 Nicholas Seaton
14 Alison Kubota
15 Kaito Clarke
16 Aric Mine
17 Grant Heuring
18 Mckay Kinsey
19 Paul Salisbury
20 David Sommerfeld
21 Michelle Nightengale
22 Matthew Amara
23 Nick Archer
24 Martin Escamilla
25 Max Amara
26 Nathaniel Willow
DNF Emiliano Carbajal
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremiah Root
2 Alex Poloziouk
3 Jan Elsbach
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Booth
2 Steven Jones
3 Richard Gabel Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
4 Hoffman Cortes
5 Matthew Axford
6 Ben French
7 Kenneth Bourque
DNF Gerrit Pock
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Cho
2 Daniel Ayres
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kieth Mays
2 Joseph Avila
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shaun Bagley
2 Richard Reinhardt
3 Scott Fonseca
4 Douglas D'aluisio
5 Klaus Grimm
6 Philip Vrieling
7 Pete Schoenenberger
8 Heather Mcdonald
DNF Soren Molina
DNF Guy Van natta
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Nicholas
2 John Lem
3 Patrick O'rourke
4 Jason Oxford
5 Lance Burger
DNF David Veneski
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Miller
2 Mark Bachman
3 Jeff Brooks
4 Prashant Singh
5 Nick Roberti
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rod Halbert
2 Chuck Heuring
3 Steven Osani
4 Robert Burks
5 Craig Coffin
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mario Reyes
2 Harold Reimer
3 Ken Shiokari
4 Robert Napieralski
5 Chris Demattei
6 Damien Anderson
7 Ryosei Kaneko
8 Michael Wilkins
9 Geoff Landon
10 Steven Mueller
11 Thomas Morris
DNF Robin Mckinney
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Berg
2 Kevin Willitts
3 Robin Mckinney
4 Tom Cesar
5 Robert Montague
6 Norbert Kappel
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Thorman
2 Jon Boas
3 Fred Garcy
4 Paul Germain
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Davis
2 Blaise Hamel
3 Leo Yip
4 Timmy Bauer
5 Adam Naguib
6 Aaron Mcdevitt
7 Chris Cain
8 Robert Lander
9 David Grundman
10 Brian Brown
11 Ben Marshall Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee
12 Terence Traughber
13 Jamin Chepernich
14 Peter Epsteen
15 Tony Wolf
DNF Christopher Beall
DNF Timothy Lang
DNF Robert Terra
DNF Tyler Pearce
DNF Jeff Linder
DNF Matt Mikul
DNF Travis Keeney
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Parteno
2 Piper Kelarjian
3 Marilyn Stebles
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2