Log In
Tolero Criterium • Feb 11 2017
Clear, 77 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Berry
2 Alexis Cartier
3 Daniel Parkman
4 Wouter Zwart
5 Kyle Vanrenterghem
6 Adam Bryfogle
7 Charles Huff
8 Josh Prattferguson
9 Miguel Folch
10 Michael Dutczak
11 Eugene Boronow
12 Trevor Johnson
13 Trenton Bryfogle
14 Evan Robold
15 Michael Hast
16 Kevin Harsley
DNF David Stout
DNF Gilberto Melendez
DNF Joey Iuliano
DNF Travis Furman
DNF Mark Herrington
DNF Michael Dziedzic
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leo Carrillo
2 Evan Boone
3 Levi Kramer
4 Gilberto Melendez
5 Aaron Jeffrey
6 Michael Hast
7 Kevin Harsley
8 Evan Robold
9 Adam Sklar
10 Clayton Miller
11 David Stout
12 George Dillemuth
13 Tom Zega
14 Lucien Fuertes
15 Castle Gay
16 Jeff Ell
17 Kenneth Ellis
DNF Matthew Callaghan
DNF Benton Leitner
DNF Carl Patterson-markowitz
DNF Matthew Sinclair
DNF Buzz Wright
DNF David French
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Boone
2 Arthur Schocken
3 Cole Lanning
4 Caiden Plummer
5 Leo Carrillo
6 Dillon Long
7 Colby Echols
8 Joshua Schreiner
9 Collin Kisiel
10 Brian Heritage
11 Quinn Agnew
12 Jack Senese
13 Buzz Wright
14 Kajeme Murrieta
15 Brent Westwood
16 Jeremia Petz
17 Clayton Miller
18 Matthew Sinclair
19 Collin Dimattio
20 Brandon Miller
21 Daniel Quigley
22 Michel Lalonde
DNF Zaid Murrieta
DNF Rogan James
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Heritage
2 Collin Dimattio
3 Colby Echols
4 Joshua Schreiner
5 Ryan Lopez
6 Ronny Alvarez
7 Darren Hall
8 Gregory Farneth
9 Brandon Miller
10 Rob Lewis
11 Abel Burgos
12 Thomas Blanchard
13 Eric Jauregui
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Brocco
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kajeme Murrieta
2 Jack Senese
3 Quinn Agnew
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Long
2 Zaid Murrieta
3 Rogan James
4 Cole Lanning
5 Patrick Kerwin
6 Caiden Plummer
7 Collin Kisiel
8 Alex Lambert
9 Jeremia Petz
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Buzz Wright
2 Arthur Schocken
3 Matthew Sinclair
4 Jeff Knight
5 Colby Echols
6 Ronny Alvarez
7 Christopher Carbonneau
8 Darren Hall
9 Eli Roberts
10 Ken Huizenga
11 Gregory Farneth
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Huff
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Jeffrey
2 Michael Radcliff
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Biaggi
2 Michael Hast
3 Mark Herrington
4 Eugene Boronow
5 Bryan Antol
6 Keith Brodhagen
7 James Kramer
8 Kevin Harsley
9 Christopher Goldsmith
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Able
2 Jim Silverman
3 Matthew Pobloske
4 George Dillemuth
5 Kenneth Ellis
6 Jim Holbrook
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Brodhagen
2 David French
3 ? N/a
4 Christopher Goldsmith
DNF Sarah Muench
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Guyot
2 Michel Lalonde
3 Kenneth Starcke
4 C Michael jolivet
5 Homayoon Farsi
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Irena Ossola
2 Lisa Ribes
3 Ellie Wood
4 Sarah Posner
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Unknown Rider
2 Jocelyn Bonham
3 Ali Knutson
4 Ellie Wood
5 Jane Berger
6 Paige Redman
7 Carmen Elena l'annunziata monge
8 Sarah Posner
9 Kyrie Hale
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa Keresztes
2 Samantha Jauregui
3 Abigail Keresztes
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Unknown Rider
2 Jocelyn Bonham
3 Ali Knutson
4 Carmen Elena l'annunziata monge
5 Allison Greening
6 Stephanie Holbrook
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janelle Hubbard
2 Jane Berger
3 Carolyn Audilet
4 Nancy Ellis
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1