Log In
CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 6 • Feb 19 2017
Mostly Cloudy, 59 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charon Smith Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer
2 Matthew Easter HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
3 Robbie Miranda HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
4 Michael Onkels S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
5 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
6 Max Hernandez Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer Teammate Win: Charon Smith
7 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
8 Dan Rojas Two Hubs Cycling Team
9 Mani Motamed Two Hubs Cycling Team
10 John Snapp Southern California Velo
11 Benjamin Eicholtz BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
12 Christian Cognigni BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
13 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Elite Masters
14 Shaun Bagley CoreTechs Cycling TwT
15 Matthew Carinio Schnur Racing
DNF Steve Kim Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer Teammate Win: Charon Smith
DNF Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF Dustin Armstrong Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer Teammate Win: Charon Smith
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Westall Impact Racing Team
2 Ronny Chalk Southern California Velo
3 Joseph Dalton G3Foundation / Trek
4 Jonathan Martin Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
5 Johnny Lance OTR Racing
6 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling
7 Scott Torrence Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
8 Jeff Wolfe Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Martin
9 Lare Wardrop G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Joseph Dalton
10 Kendall Stanley Factory Racing
11 Reyes Hilario South Bay Wheelmen
12 Jason Morin Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
13 David Terrell Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
14 Steve Netter S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
15 Nick Cohenmeyer Monster Media Racing
16 Aaron Preski OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Johnny Lance
17 Michael James OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Johnny Lance
18 Victor Caraballo
19 Ronney Escobar
20 Mark Strohman R5 Ciclismo
21 David Valero Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
22 Erren Oleary R5 Ciclismo
23 David Martos Bahati Foundation
24 Brian Co Rogue Athletic
25 Kevin Escobar Martin's Pro Bikes Team
26 Marco Rodriguez Martin's Pro Bikes Team
27 Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen
28 Nathan Giddings Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Martin
29 Diego Irigoyen
30 Julio Escamilla
31 Daniel Valtran
32 Sean Hall PAA Cycling
33 Kenneth Korbel Serious Cycling
34 Bryan Wierzchucki Impact Racing Team Teammate Win: Jake Westall
35 Nazaret Ruiz GBS Racing
36 Ralph Vizcaino Impact Racing Team Teammate Win: Jake Westall
37 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
38 John Snapp Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Ronny Chalk
39 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
40 Matthew Easter HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
41 Kevin Colburn Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Martin
42 Bob Leaming Impact Racing Team Teammate Win: Jake Westall
43 Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team Teammate Win: Jake Westall
44 Craig Doppmann Impact Racing Team Teammate Win: Jake Westall
45 Sharif Carter Funkadelic Velo
46 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team Teammate Win: Jake Westall
47 Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Johnny Lance
DNF Patrick Conneely CVC Racing
DNF Martin Villarruel KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
DNF Refujio Galvan
Finishers: Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek Brauch Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer
2 Jon Davis Serious Cycling
3 Steve Landry G3Foundation / Trek
4 Joseph Dalton G3Foundation / Trek
5 Patrick Conneely CVC Racing
6 Rigo Cruz WTR
7 Armin Rahm HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
8 Brian Co Rogue Athletic
9 Michael Hall HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
10 Ruben Lopez Montrose Bike Shop
11 John Slover Velo Pasadena Team
12 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
13 Bart Clifford
14 Robert Kamppila HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
DNF Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF Patrick Bos HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rigo Cruz WTR
2 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
3 Ryan Dorris Raceklean Cycling Team
4 Derryl Halpern Velo Pasadena Team
5 Jon Davis Serious Cycling
6 Scott Torrence Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
7 Johnny Lance OTR Racing
8 Kendall Stanley Factory Racing
9 Julio Flores Corridor Recycling
10 Robert Kamppila HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
11 Jeff Garcia HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
12 Erick Rodas Velo Club La Grange +21
13 Palle Gravesen jensen Velo Club La Grange +21
14 Leo Pettus South Bay Wheelmen
15 Martin Bjel Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jon Davis
16 David Wells Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Attila Fruttus
17 Karl Holst Judgement Velo/ TBOV
18 Shaun Bagley CoreTechs Cycling TwT
19 William Ralph Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jon Davis
20 Eric Zook Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jon Davis
21 Matthew Carinio Schnur Racing
22 Armin Rahm HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
DNF Steven Ehasz Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Attila Fruttus
DNF Peter Coulson
DNF Michael Carro G3Foundation / Trek
DNF Francois Jones Bahati Foundation
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Rogers
2 Stephen Gregorios Corridor Recycling
3 John Slover Velo Pasadena Team
4 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
5 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity
6 Steve Landry G3Foundation / Trek
7 Steven Strickler G3Foundation / Trek
8 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling
9 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
10 Augustine Gonzalez Monster Media Racing
11 Victor Caraballo
12 David Valero Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
13 Clement Kim Pinnaclife Racing Team
14 Artemio Martinez G3Foundation / Trek
15 Guillermo Roman Velo Club La Grange +21
16 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
17 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC
18 Joseph Buchanan Kryki Sports
19 Jeffrey Moreton Hi Tech Systems Ridley Masters
20 James Perren SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
21 Ricardo Luengas Radsport Cycling Team
22 Kenneth Korbel Serious Cycling
23 Gregory Seyranian Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
24 Mario Reyes S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
25 Bob Wright Hi Tech Systems Ridley Masters
26 Michael Hall HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
27 Mark Palmer G3Foundation / Trek
28 Bob Leaming Impact Racing Team
29 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
30 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
31 Seth Davidson Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
32 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
33 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
34 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling
35 Lare Wardrop G3Foundation / Trek
DNF Reginald Jones ironfly
DNF Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC
DNF Robert Mosier Bahati Foundation
DNF Robin Kinney G2 Bike
DNF Edward Mcclauty
DNF Bart Clifford
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Gregorios Corridor Recycling
2 James Wiznura Corridor Recycling Teammate Win: Stephen Gregorios
3 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling
4 Russell Shapley Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
5 Steven Strickler G3Foundation / Trek
6 Joseph Buchanan Kryki Sports
7 William Ralph Serious Cycling
8 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
9 Mark Palmer G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Steven Strickler
10 Frank Picarelli BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Bradley Jones
11 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
12 Edward Mcclarty G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
13 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
14 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R Teammate Top 5: Russell Shapley
15 Lou Warde Lightning Velo
16 Mario Reyes S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
17 Travis Johnson Penuel Bicycles
18 David Hoime Pinnaclife Racing Team
19 Steve Souisa Radsport Cycling Team
20 James Perren SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
21 Stephen Watson
22 Eric Zook Serious Cycling
23 Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC
24 Guillermo Roman Velo Club La Grange +21
25 Kenny Stewart Pinnaclife Racing Team
26 Michael Carro G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Steven Strickler
27 Reginald Jones ironfly
DNF Damon Turner Unity Sports Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicolette Danid
2 Rick Lilleberg South Bay Wheelmen
3 Leo Pettus South Bay Wheelmen
4 Jeffrey Moreton Hi Tech Systems Ridley Masters
5 Robin Kinney G2 Bike
6 John Mckee South Bay Wheelmen
7 Glenn Savarese Velo Club La Grange +21
8 Bob Wright Hi Tech Systems Ridley Masters Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Moreton
9 Greg Wilson Corridor Recycling
10 Joseph Mastro Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
11 Dale Raymond Hi Tech Systems Ridley Masters Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Moreton
DNF Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Weston Giem BMW Major Motion Development Team
2 Kenan Gunbil Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
3 David Steinhafel Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
4 Henry Szczypiorski jr Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
5 Jerry Rios
6 Huy Nguyen PsyclePaths Cycling
7 Oscar Gutierrez GBS Racing
8 Jesse Norton Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec Teammate Top 5: Henry Szczypiorski jr
9 Reyes Hilario South Bay Wheelmen
10 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen
11 Alexander Gamez Velo Club La Grange +21
12 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: David Steinhafel
13 Joseph Dalton G3Foundation / Trek
14 Jonathan Martin Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec Teammate Top 5: Henry Szczypiorski jr
15 Tyler Johnson Go Fast -Incycle
16 Jason Morin Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: David Steinhafel
17 Michael Araluce
18 Shawn Langwell
19 Patrick Barrett Velo Club La Grange +21
DNF Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team
DNF Reyes Hilario South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Steve Walker Monster Media Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Netter S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
2 Nazaret Ruiz GBS Racing
3 Jeff Wolfe Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
4 Samuel Macias G3Foundation / Trek
5 Graham Goldstein
6 Craig Doppmann Impact Racing Team
7 Kevin Kraus Knobbe Cycling
8 Jacob Valentin Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
9 Austin Cooper Velo Club LaGrange
10 Raul Vazquez-diaz Big Orange Cycling
11 Fabian Vaidivia
12 Chris Hildreth Orange Pedal Cycling
13 Guillermo Gonzalez
14 Marco Rodriguez Martin's Pro Bikes Team
15 Tate Mackenzie
16 Nicholas Jepson CBS Cycling
17 Aaron Preski OTR Racing
18 Kevin Escobar Martin's Pro Bikes Team
19 Manuel Aguilar Bicycle.net Racing Team
20 Ryan West-deluca California State University-Long Be
21 Ronney Escobar
22 Satoshi Furukawa
23 Carlos Martinez -fernandez G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Samuel Macias
24 Clint Allen Big Orange Cycling
25 Nathan Giddings Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec Teammate Top 5: Jeff Wolfe
26 Daniel Beltran
27 Diego Irigoyen
28 Julio Escamilla
29 Leslie Makepeace
30 Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen
31 Daniel Pealstrom
32 Josh Dorfman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
33 David Martos Bahati Foundation
34 Joshua Muncie Velo Allegro
35 Kevin Colburn Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec Teammate Top 5: Jeff Wolfe
36 Richard Livingston California State University-Fullert
37 Jonathan Camacho
38 Nhattrieu Duong Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
39 Kenneth Vinson Bahati Foundation
40 Mel Echual Team Velocity
41 Larry Hu
42 David Ellis Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF Emmanuel Garcia
DNF Cheyne Mckeever
DNF Refujio Galvan
DNF Nick Cohenmeyer Monster Media Racing
DNF Chants Davidson Orange Pedal
Finishers: Cat 4: 46   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kory Cook
2 Mark Fitzgerald
3 Gil Ron S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
4 Byron Davis CBS Cycling
5 Jean Tawekjian Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
6 Cesar Castro
7 Mike Starr
8 Hector Miramontes California State University-Long Be
9 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
10 Ryan Walker
11 Kai Fillipow
12 Justin Simon Moment Bicycles
13 Pedro Izquierdo
14 Michael Baumgartner US Military Endurance Sports
15 Johnny Juvera Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
16 Sean Brown Majestic/Mobbin Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jean Tawekjian
17 George Orloff
18 David Lovelace
19 Edgar Hernandez
20 Chris Oconnell
21 Keith Grossman CBS Cycling Teammate Top 5: Byron Davis
22 Matt Russert Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
23 Dylan Gordon California State University-Long Be
24 Travis Keeley California State University-Long Be
25 Antonio Salazar
26 Trevor Gonzalez Big Orange Cycling
27 Vladimir Barrientos California State University-Fullert
28 Connor Bentley Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
29 Miguel Tillo Adams Avenue Bicycles
30 Richard Beach
31 Francis Specker
32 ? Dnp Neighborhood Cyclery
33 Alejandro Vasquez Monster Media Racing
34 Nicholas Geleng Neighborhood Cyclery
35 Paul Mason Team Sky Canyon
36 Allen Mecum Monster Media Racing
37 Victor Garcia
38 Daniel Gonzalez
39 Kyle Kilmartin
40 Guevaro Carlos
41 Joseph Dalton Moment Bicycles
42 Josmar Gomez
43 Robert Wilson
44 Irvin Zavaleta
45 Louie Peick S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Gil Ron
46 Raul Rodriguez
47 Jonatan Alvarez
48 Carlos Chavez
49 Steven Walter
50 Wesley King Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
51 William Morgan Neighborhood Cyclery
52 Juan Manuel herrera
53 Emad Aqil
54 Raul Vazquez-diaz Big Orange Cycling
55 Christian Rodriguez
56 Francisco Chamorro PAA Cycling
57 Luis Ramos
58 Jeremy Oyague GBS Racing
59 Viet Anh bui California State University-Fullert
60 Virgo Datu
61 Jose Labra Bahati Foundation
62 Julian Rivera
63 Brenn Ryan
64 Soli Manor
65 Celso Dossantos Neighborhood Cyclery
66 Steve Polley
67 Anthony Rauhut
68 Jennifer Savoy Serious Cycling
DNF Todd Becraft
DNF Judith Feldman Bicycle.net Racing Team
DNF Brenn Ryan
DNF Sergio Alvarado
DNF Gilberto Zavaleta
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 63   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronald Toth
2 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com Team
3 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media Elite Masters
4 Richard Holec
5 Diego Binatena ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
6 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance
7 Kayle Leo grande dope Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
8 Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
9 Davy Alfaro S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
10 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo Elite Team
11 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
12 Arturo Anaya Bahati Foundation
13 Jose Reyes Southern California Velo Elite Team
14 Hector Morales Bicycle.net Racing Team
15 Jake Westall Impact Racing Team
16 Thomas Butterfield R5 Ciclismo
17 Cameron Bond ENDO CONCEPT TEAM Teammate Top 5: Diego Binatena
18 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity
19 Dan Rojas Two Hubs Cycling Team
20 Austin Venhuizen Velo Club La Grange +21
21 Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
22 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Joshua Stockinger
23 Garrett Olsen Velo Club La Grange +21
24 Michael Grant Cheerbacks of Fat Frogs Racing
25 Steve Kim Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer
26 David Steinhafel Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
27 Jasper Verkuijl
28 Patrick Barrett Velo Club La Grange +21
29 Dustin Armstrong Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer
30 Charon Smith Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer
DNF Spencer Ito Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF Christian Cognigni BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
DNF Samantha Heinrich Skyflash Racing
DNF Andrew Bosco BBI-SIC Cycling
DNF Karen Meske Skyflash Racing
DNF Benjamin Eicholtz BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
DNF Joseph Pasqualetto PAA Cycling
DNF Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
DNF Mani Motamed Two Hubs Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Hildreth Orange Pedal Cycling
2 Ronald Toth
3 Daniel Pealstrom
4 Shawn Langwell
5 Cameron Bond ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
6 Tyler Johnson Go Fast -Incycle
7 Manuel Barra Southern California Velo
8 Manuel Aguilar Bicycle.net Racing Team
9 Luis Escajeda Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
10 Steven Castellanos jr OTR Racing
11 Hector Morales Bicycle.net Racing Team
12 Oscar Ochoa
DNF Chants Davidson Orange Pedal
DNF Jake Westall Impact Racing Team
DNF Sydney Richardson SheSpoke Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mila Allinson R5 Ciclismo
2 Danielle Cooper Velo Club La Grange +21
3 Cari Smulyan Velo Club La Grange +21
4 Michelle Landes StageOne Test Team
5 Michelle Disanti Sisterhood of Cycling
6 Jennifer Savoy Serious Cycling
7 Lan Tran SkyFlash Racing
8 Andrea Janikowski Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michelle Disanti
9 Ashely Lopez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
10 Ursula Ammons
11 Evelyn Celina delgado cruz Velo Allegro
12 Michelle Cousar Velo Club La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Danielle Cooper
13 Candice Bauman Skyflash Racing
14 Danielle Benson Neighborhood Cyclery
15 Mechele Busby G3Foundation / Trek
16 Casey Cohenmeyer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Arpi Baghoomian PAA Cycling
DNF Sarah Bartlett
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristabel Doebel-hickok UCI WPT: Cylance Pro Cycling
2 Colleen Gulick PICKLE JUICE PRO CYCLING TEAM
3 Samantha Heinrich Skyflash Racing
4 Priscilla Calderon Cannondale
5 Daniela Garcia Velo Club La Grange +21
6 Thialor Mize Skyflash Racing
7 Kelly Morris Skyflash Racing Teammate Top 5: Samantha Heinrich
8 Saha Perry Portland Bicycle Studio
9 Donna Kerby Sisterhood of Cycling
10 Karen Meske Skyflash Racing Teammate Top 5: Samantha Heinrich
11 Amy Firth Skyflash Racing Teammate Top 5: Samantha Heinrich
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3