Log In
San Tan Crit • Feb 4 2017
Clear, 65 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
5 Yuri Luzanau 0:00:00
5
6 Jaycen Brown 0:00:00
6
7 Thomas Keating 0:00:00
7
8 Myles Morales 0:00:00
8
9 Jace Kuyper 0:00:00
9
10 Jeff Chapin 0:00:00
10
11 Riley Post 0:00:00
11
12 Danny Foldes 0:00:00
12
13 Brendan Bengtson Athlete Octane 0:00:00
13
14 Rob Dollar 0:00:00
14
15 Stephen C. ibanez 0:00:00
15
16 Matt Mcwhirter 0:00:00
16
17 Tony Monteferrante 0:00:00
17
18 Woody Sloan 0:00:00
18
19 Weston Rasmussen 0:00:00
19
20 Derek Green 0:00:00
20
21 David Julien 0:00:00
21
22 Tobias Deardorff 0:00:00
22
23 Terry Schmidtknecht 0:00:00
23
24 Clint Bluestein 0:00:00
24
25 Adam Wadsworth 0:00:00
25
26 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
26
27 Christopher Sholl 0:00:00
27
DNF Bobby Verenna 0:00:00
28 Eric Borchers 0:00:00
29 Taylor Monnig 0:00:00
DNF Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
30 Charles Royalty 0:00:00
DNF Markell Staffieri 0:00:00
DNF Casey Skidmore 0:00:00
31 Jeremy Bounds 0:00:00
DNF Zach Shone 0:00:00
DNF Timothy Fleming 0:00:00
DNF Nardo Rodriguez 0:00:00
DNF Philip Martens 0:00:00
DNF Adam Dunn 0:00:00
DNF Robert Paulsen 0:00:00
DNF Matt Muyres 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
5 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
5
6 Jace Kuyper 0:00:00
6
7 Markell Staffieri 0:00:00
7
8 Rob Dollar 0:00:00
8
9 Terry Schmidtknecht 0:00:00
9
10 Derek Green 0:00:00
10
11 Levi Kramer 0:00:00
11
12 Weston Rasmussen 0:00:00
12
13 Cale Smith 0:00:00
13
14 Robert Paulsen 0:00:00
14
15 Mat Sorensen 0:00:00
15
16 Ethan Fuller 0:00:00
16
17 Brendan Bengtson Athlete Octane 0:00:00
17
18 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
18
19 Adam Dunn 0:00:00
19
20 Taylor Benson 0:00:00
20
21 Adam Wadsworth 0:00:00
21
22 Matt Mcwhirter 0:00:00
22
23 Tobias Deardorff 0:00:00
23
24 Isaiah Martinez 0:00:00
24
25 Christopher Sholl 0:00:00
25
26 Ben Porter 0:00:00
26
27 Brett Vandesande 0:00:00
27
28 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
28
29 Buzz Wright 0:00:00
29
30 Thom Alger 0:00:00
30
31 Will Nobles 0:00:00
31
32 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
32
33 Tony Monteferrante 0:00:00
33
34 Woody Sloan 0:00:00
34
35 Stephen C. ibanez 0:00:00
35
36 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
36
37 Zach Mertz 0:00:00
37
38 Clint Bluestein 0:00:00
38
39 Kyle Berg 0:00:00
39
40 Timothy Fleming 0:00:00
40
41 Philip Martens 0:00:00
41
42 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
42
43 Scott Jones 0:00:00
43
44 Timothy Maley 0:00:00
44
45 Jason Swain 0:00:00
DNF Greg Khan 0:00:00
DNF Ryan Wayne 0:00:00
46 Eric Borchers 0:00:00
47 James Jones 0:00:00
DNF Greg Khan 0:00:00
DNF Ryan Wayne 0:00:00
48 Rhys Louis 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ricky Gaynor 0:00:00
1
2 Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
2
3 Tony Rice 0:00:00
3
4 Mat Sorensen 0:00:00
4
5 Buzz Wright 0:00:00
5
6 Randy Westacott 0:00:00
6
7 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
7
8 Brian Heritage 0:00:00
8
9 Cameron Comerford 0:00:00
9
10 Steve Garcia 0:00:00
10
11 Ben Porter 0:00:00
11
12 Kyle Berg 0:00:00
12
13 Yean Diaz 0:00:00
13
14 Isaiah Martinez 0:00:00
14
15 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
15
16 Christopher Leedy 0:00:00
16
17 Darin Edwards 0:00:00
17
18 Scott Johnson 0:00:00
18
19 Ed Vasquez 0:00:00
19
20 Will Nobles 0:00:00
20
21 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
21
22 Bud Lacombe 0:00:00
22
23 John Gillick 0:00:00
23
24 Sam Riess 0:00:00
24
25 Darren Hall 0:00:00
25
26 Alan Edington 0:00:00
26
27 Jesse Colburn 0:00:00
27
28 Samih Elakkad 0:00:00
28
29 Andre Abreu 0:00:00
29
30 Jesse Brantley 0:00:00
30
31 Keith Bradley 0:00:00
31
32 Bruce Mogel 0:00:00
32
33 David Pettit 0:00:00
33
34 Jason Swain 0:00:00
34
35 Dallas Leatham 0:00:00
35
36 Hayden Palmer 0:00:00
36
37 Nicholas Givargis 0:00:00
37
38 Charles Boch 0:00:00
38
39 Riley Spiller 0:00:00
39
40 Robert Seifert 0:00:00
40
41 Jim Stockton 0:00:00
41
42 Gregory Noga 0:00:00
42
43 Jason Suarez 0:00:00
43
44 Bill Parmentier 0:00:00
44
45 Scott Jameson 0:00:00
45
46 Michael Miller 0:00:00
46
DNF Luke Brocco 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ricky Gaynor 0:00:00
1
2 Bud Lacombe 0:00:00
2
3 Jacob Kaller 0:00:00
3
4 Jerrod Thomas 0:00:00
4
5 Jesse Colburn 0:00:00
5
6 Sam Riess 0:00:00
6
7 Cameron Comerford 0:00:00
7
8 Andrew Rankine 0:00:00
8
9 Chris Schroeder 0:00:00
9
10 Dallas Leatham 0:00:00
10
11 John Gillick 0:00:00
11
12 Brian Heritage 0:00:00
12
13 Darin Edwards 0:00:00
13
14 Samih Elakkad 0:00:00
14
15 Bruce Mogel 0:00:00
15
16 Brandon Miller 0:00:00
16
17 Andrew Osvald 0:00:00
17
18 Kurt Nola 0:00:00
18
19 Tony Rice 0:00:00
19
20 Dale Agar 0:00:00
20
21 Robert Seifert 0:00:00
21
22 Benjamin Dodge 0:00:00
22
23 Ron Johnson 0:00:00
23
24 Scott Jameson 0:00:00
24
DNF Jeff Buchanan 0:00:00
DNF Jeff Buchanan 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Tanner Thornton 0:00:00
2
3 Craig Streit 0:00:00
3
4 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
4
5 Daniel Eaton 0:00:00
5
6 Thomas Keating 0:00:00
6
7 Jim Woodburne 0:00:00
7
8 Josh Prattferguson 0:00:00
8
9 Zach Shone 0:00:00
9
10 Matthew Holecko 0:00:00
10
11 Cameron Taylor 0:00:00
11
12 David Greif 0:00:00
12
13 Scott Arnold 0:00:00
13
14 Robert Dolman 0:00:00
14
15 Zach Stelling 0:00:00
15
16 Matt Muyres 0:00:00
16
17 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
17
18 Daniel Parkman 0:00:00
18
19 Myles Morales 0:00:00
19
20 Garron Cadiente 0:00:00
20
21 Jake Spelman 0:00:00
21
22 Jeff Chapin 0:00:00
22
23 Kyle Reedy 0:00:00
23
DNF Thomas Jondall 0:00:00
24 Chris Anderson 0:00:00
DNF Jaycen Brown 0:00:00
DNF Michael Dziedzic 0:00:00
DNF Jeremy Bounds 0:00:00
DNF Joey Iuliano 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Maley 0:00:00
1
2 Philip Momber 0:00:00
2
3 Andrew Rankine 0:00:00
3
4 Jacob Lippert 0:00:00
4
5 Nicholas Ahrendt 0:00:00
5
6 ? N/a 0:00:00
6
7 Riley Spiller 0:00:00
7
8 John Gillick 0:00:00
8
9 Ryan Lopez 0:00:00
9
10 Micah Swinhart??? 0:00:00
10
11 Ryan Read 0:00:00
11
12 Matthew Dzurick 0:00:00
12
13 Garrett Morgan 0:00:00
13
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Thomas 0:00:00
1
2 Andre Abreu 0:00:00
2
3 Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
3
4 Carter Warren 0:00:00
4
5 Alex Lawson 0:00:00
5
6 Parker Olson 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joey Iuliano 0:00:00
1
2 David Greif 0:00:00
2
3 Josh Prattferguson 0:00:00
3
4 Rhys Louis 0:00:00
4
5 Castle Gay 0:00:00
5
6 Scott Jones 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brighton Johnson 0:00:00
1
2 Griffin Solle 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Palmer 0:00:00
1
2 Ty Mellor 0:00:00
2
3 Luke Brocco 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaiah Martinez 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Post 0:00:00
1
2 Craig Streit 0:00:00
2
3 James Kramer 0:00:00
3
4 Bryan Antol 0:00:00
4
5 Matt Muyres 0:00:00
5
6 Casey Skidmore 0:00:00
6
8 Greg Khan 0:00:00
8
9 Nardo Rodriguez 0:00:00
9
10 Andrew Hosterman 0:00:00
10
11 James Jones 0:00:00
11
12 Ron Riley 0:00:00
12
13 David Genovese 0:00:00
13
14 Charles Royalty 0:00:00
14
15 David Bixby 0:00:00
15
16 Allyn Smith 0:00:00
16
17 Phil Howard 0:00:00
17
18 Daniel Bennett 0:00:00
18
19 Greg Barrett 0:00:00
19
20 Brett Vandesande 0:00:00
20
21 Matt Murphy 0:00:00
21
22 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
22
23 Craig Hamilton 0:00:00
23
24 Jason Lindgren 0:00:00
24
25 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
25
26 Scott Johnson 0:00:00
26
27 David Julien 0:00:00
27
28 Mark Cowin 0:00:00
28
29 Bobby Verenna 0:00:00
29
30 Paul Keene 0:00:00
DNF Lawrence Towner 0:00:00
DNF Mark Fosenburg 0:00:00
DNF Lawrence Towner 0:00:00
DNF Mark Fosenburg 0:00:00
DQ Michael Pastore 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Riley 0:00:00
1
2 Mark Fosenburg 0:00:00
2
3 David Genovese 0:00:00
3
4 Robert Francis 0:00:00
4
5 Andrew Hosterman 0:00:00
5
6 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
6
7 Allyn Smith 0:00:00
7
9 Phil Howard 0:00:00
9
10 Barry Weissman 0:00:00
10
11 Tracy King 0:00:00
11
12 Charles Royalty 0:00:00
12
13 Craig Hamilton 0:00:00
13
14 Kurt Kroemer 0:00:00
14
15 Daniel Vanderweide 0:00:00
15
16 Grant Taylor 0:00:00
16
17 Andrew Karapelou 0:00:00
17
18 Paul Keene 0:00:00
18
19 Gary Raymond 0:00:00
19
20 Brett Vandesande 0:00:00
DNF Lawrence Towner 0:00:00
DNF Mark Cowin 0:00:00
DNF Christopher Lotts 0:00:00
DNF Lawrence Towner 0:00:00
DNF Mark Cowin 0:00:00
DNF Christopher Lotts 0:00:00
DQ Michael Pastore 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Cullinan 0:00:00
1
2 David Bixby 0:00:00
2
3 John Paproski 0:00:00
3
4 Jeff Penney 0:00:00
4
5 Donald Braun 0:00:00
5
6 Greg Barrett 0:00:00
6
7 Jon Rogers 0:00:00
7
8 Everett Wells 0:00:00
8
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Kasey Mcevoy 0:00:00
2
3 Jocelyn Bonham 0:00:00
3
4 Jennifer Camoriano 0:00:00
4
5 Shelby Hoglund 0:00:00
5
6 Pearl Dixon 0:00:00
6
7 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
DNF Sydney Friedman 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kat Salthouse 0:00:00
1
2 Meggie Townsend 0:00:00
2
3 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
3
4 Heidi Melendez 0:00:00
4
5 Maureen Mcauliffe 0:00:00
5
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kat Salthouse 0:00:00
1
2 Alissa Albrecht 0:00:00
2
3 Shelby Hoglund 0:00:00
3
4 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pearl Dixon 0:00:00
1
2 Sydney Friedman 0:00:00
2
3 Brooke Lyman 0:00:00
3
4 Brianna Talbot 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shalise Bretz 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matalyah Bretz 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayla Hankins 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Muench 0:00:00
1
2 Jennifer Camoriano 0:00:00
2
3 Stefanie Sichler 0:00:00
3
4 Heidi Melendez 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jo Johnson 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1