Log In
McDowell Mtn Circuit Race • Feb 12 2017
Partly Cloudy, 70 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yuri Luzanau 0:00:00
1
2 Tyler Arnett 0:00:00
2
3 Jeff Chapin 0:00:00
3
4 Jace Kuyper 0:00:00
4
5 Brendan Bengtson Athlete Octane 0:00:00
5
6 Kyle Trudeau 0:00:00
6
7 Zach Shone 0:00:00
7
8 Jake Spelman 0:00:00
8
9 Cale Smith 0:00:00
9
10 Zach Mertz 0:00:00
10
11 Ryan Milmoe 0:00:00
11
12 Robert Dolman 0:00:00
12
13 Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Private Wealth Management 0:00:00
13
14 Levi Kramer 0:00:00
14
15 Paul Stevenson 0:00:00
15
16 Gregory Sherrick 0:00:00
16
17 Thomas Keating 0:00:00
17
18 Weston Rasmussen 0:00:00
18
19 Josh Watts 0:00:00
19
20 Tony Monteferrante 0:00:00
20
21 Zachary Morrison 0:00:00
21
22 Mark Detweiler 0:00:00
22
23 Dariusz Zdunek 0:00:00
23
24 Douglas Ritenour 0:00:00
24
25 Michael Brilhante 0:00:00
25
26 Adam Dunn 0:00:00
26
27 Carl D'alessandro 0:00:00
27
28 Tobias Deardorff 0:00:00
28
29 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
29
30 David Hamblen 0:00:00
30
31 Zac Coolman 0:00:00
31
DNF Braden Bott 0:00:00
DNF Rene Lucas 0:00:00
DNF Bill Karras 0:00:00
DNF Braden Bott 0:00:00
DNF Rene Lucas 0:00:00
DNF Bill Karras 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ricky Gaynor 0:00:00
1
2 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
2
3 Timothy Adam callahan 0:00:00
3
4 Bud Lacombe 0:00:00
4
5 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
5
6 Steve Garcia 0:00:00
6
7 Ed Delgado 0:00:00
7
8 Ed Vasquez 0:00:00
8
9 Stephen Brown 0:00:00
9
10 Christopher Pratt 0:00:00
10
11 Zachary Fernau 0:00:00
11
12 Brian Heritage 0:00:00
12
13 Tony Rice 0:00:00
13
14 Andrew Rankine 0:00:00
14
15 David Platon 0:00:00
15
16 Yakov Bronsteyn 0:00:00
16
17 Michael Krall 0:00:00
17
18 Dan Smoot 0:00:00
18
19 Jacob Tung 0:00:00
19
20 Paul Keene 0:00:00
20
21 Aaron Moser 0:00:00
21
22 Dave Simmons 0:00:00
22
23 Andre Abreu 0:00:00
23
24 Kurt Nola 0:00:00
24
25 Mark Geyer 0:00:00
25
26 Mark Terriquez 0:00:00
26
27 Rick Danielsen 0:00:00
27
28 Keith Bradley 0:00:00
28
29 Donald Braun 0:00:00
29
30 Robert Sweador 0:00:00
30
31 Jacob Kaller 0:00:00
31
32 Dale Harless 0:00:00
32
DNF Caleb Hackey 0:00:00
DNF Brett Hanson 0:00:00
DNF Kyle Berg 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Rankine 0:00:00
1
2 Philip Momber 0:00:00
2
3 Brian Heritage 0:00:00
3
4 Sam Riess 0:00:00
4
5 Jacob Kaller 0:00:00
5
6 Ricardo Arduengo 0:00:00
6
7 George Hackett 0:00:00
7
8 Andrew Osvald 0:00:00
8
9 Kurt Nola 0:00:00
9
10 Mark Vyne 0:00:00
10
11 Sompasong Sengsourya 0:00:00
11
12 Hayden Palmer 0:00:00
12
13 Brett Hanson 0:00:00
13
14 Luke Brocco 0:00:00
14
DNF Aaron Moser 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
1
2 Joshua Berry 0:00:00
2
3 Yuri Luzanau 0:00:00
3
4 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
4
5 Eugene Boronow 0:00:00
5
6 Wouter Zwart 0:00:00
6
7 Eric Marcotte 0:00:00
7
8 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
8
9 Jonathan Cavner 0:00:00
9
10 Daniel Parkman 0:00:00
10
11 Nikita Lindgren 0:00:00
11
12 Matthew Holecko 0:00:00
12
13 Kyle Trudeau 0:00:00
13
14 Jake Spelman 0:00:00
14
15 Paul Thomas 0:00:00
15
16 Janne Hamalainen 0:00:00
16
17 Kimberly Lucie 0:00:00
17
18 Cristhian Ravelo 0:00:00
18
19 Paul Stevenson 0:00:00
19
20 Zach Shone 0:00:00
20
21 Aaron Jeffrey 0:00:00
21
22 Michael Dziedzic 0:00:00
22
23 Weston Rasmussen 0:00:00
23
24 Jace Kuyper 0:00:00
24
25 Drew Miller 0:00:00
25
26 Tony Monteferrante 0:00:00
26
27 Zach Stelling 0:00:00
27
28 Joey Iuliano 0:00:00
28
DNF Zachary Morrison 0:00:00
DNF Brendan Bengtson Athlete Octane 0:00:00
DNF Tobias Deardorff 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brighton Johnson 0:00:00
1
2 Liam Clark 0:00:00
2
3 Griffin Solle 0:00:00
3
4 Skyler Lavender 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Myles Walker 0:00:00
1
2 Hayden Palmer 0:00:00
2
3 Tag Broaderip 0:00:00
3
4 Izaac Adams 0:00:00
4
5 Benedict Jr colombi 0:00:00
5
6 Oliver Clark 0:00:00
6
7 Ty Mellor 0:00:00
7
8 Caleb Huggins 0:00:00
8
9 Luke Brocco 0:00:00
9
10 Adrian Del blanco 0:00:00
10
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Riess 0:00:00
1
2 Kajeme Murrieta 0:00:00
2
3 Zachary Fernau 0:00:00
3
4 Jack Senese 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hemmerlin 0:00:00
1
2 Samuel Zukowsky 0:00:00
2
3 Armon Haghighat 0:00:00
3
4 Cole Lanning 0:00:00
4
5 Evan Boone 0:00:00
5
6 Ethan Overson 0:00:00
6
7 Dillon Long 0:00:00
7
8 Rogan James 0:00:00
8
9 Zaid Murrieta 0:00:00
9
10 Caleb Hackey 0:00:00
10
11 Ethan Fuller 0:00:00
11
12 Jacob Kaller 0:00:00
12
13 Jeremia Petz 0:00:00
13
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zac Coolman 0:00:00
1
2 Ryan Wayne 0:00:00
2
3 Brian Abraham 0:00:00
3
4 Tony Rice 0:00:00
4
5 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
5
6 Timothy Adam callahan 0:00:00
6
7 Adam Dunn 0:00:00
7
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
1
2 Craig Streit 0:00:00
2
3 Aaron Jeffrey 0:00:00
3
4 Jonathan Cavner 0:00:00
4
5 Bill Karras 0:00:00
5
6 Josh Watts 0:00:00
6
7 Steve Garcia 0:00:00
7
8 Dariusz Zdunek 0:00:00
8
9 Nardo Rodriguez 0:00:00
9
10 Michael Brilhante 0:00:00
10
11 Aaron Moser 0:00:00
11
12 George Hackett 0:00:00
12
13 Timothy Fleming 0:00:00
13
14 Todd Fernau 0:00:00
14
15 Mark Terriquez 0:00:00
15
16 Jim Stockton 0:00:00
16
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Johnson 0:00:00
1
2 Chris Poole 0:00:00
2
3 David Julien 0:00:00
3
5 Jim Woodburne 0:00:00
5
6 Robert Dolman 0:00:00
6
7 Douglas Ritenour 0:00:00
7
8 Matt Mcwhirter 0:00:00
8
9 Keith Bradley 0:00:00
9
10 Matthew Joy 0:00:00
10
11 Paul Thomas 0:00:00
11
12 James Kramer 0:00:00
12
13 Tim Hayden 0:00:00
13
14 Yakov Bronsteyn 0:00:00
14
15 Alan Edington 0:00:00
15
16 Jason Lilje 0:00:00
16
17 Bobby Verenna 0:00:00
DNF Kevin Petrick 0:00:00
DNF Kevin Petrick 0:00:00
DQ Michael Pastore 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl D'alessandro 0:00:00
1
2 David Genovese 0:00:00
2
3 Bud Lacombe 0:00:00
3
4 Jim Silverman 0:00:00
4
5 Randy Westacott 0:00:00
5
6 Dean Shreiner 0:00:00
6
7 Allyn Smith 0:00:00
7
8 Jim Holbrook 0:00:00
8
9 Chris Washkevich 0:00:00
9
10 David Able 0:00:00
10
11 Craig Hamilton 0:00:00
11
DNF Matt Berault 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Pearce 0:00:00
1
2 Janne Hamalainen 0:00:00
2
3 Lawrence Towner 0:00:00
3
4 Mark Fosenburg 0:00:00
4
5 Charlie Beadles 0:00:00
5
6 Gerry Clapper 0:00:00
6
7 Kurt Kroemer 0:00:00
7
8 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
8
9 Rene Lucas 0:00:00
9
10 Steven Maas 0:00:00
10
11 Andrew Hosterman 0:00:00
11
12 Mark Ryan 0:00:00
12
13 Barry Weissman 0:00:00
13
14 David French 0:00:00
14
15 Paul Keene 0:00:00
15
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Cullinan 0:00:00
1
2 Jeff Penney 0:00:00
2
3 David Bixby 0:00:00
3
4 Greg Barrett 0:00:00
4
5 John Paproski 0:00:00
5
6 Lionel Space 0:00:00
6
7 Bill Mcdorman 0:00:00
7
8 Duane Mulvaney 0:00:00
8
9 Dave Simmons 0:00:00
9
10 Donald Braun 0:00:00
10
11 Everett Wells 0:00:00
11
12 Randy Boles 0:00:00
12
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Long 0:00:00
1
2 Steven Borer 0:00:00
2
3 Kenneth Starcke 0:00:00
3
4 Richard Graubard 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reginald Dowdall 0:00:00
1
2 Richard Ellwanger 0:00:00
2
3 Dale Harless 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Quinn 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Unknown Rider 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Rodger 0:00:00
1
2 Maureen Mcauliffe 0:00:00
2
3 Elizabeth Korinek 0:00:00
3
4 Sarah Posner 0:00:00
4
5 Jennifer Quijada 0:00:00
5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Serena Ritenour 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaileen Williams 0:00:00
1
2 Lily Vitt 0:00:00
2
3 Maddy Mitchell 0:00:00
3
4 Brayden James 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Izabel Adams 0:00:00
1
2 Susie King 0:00:00
2
3 Ana Quintana-bernal 0:00:00
3
4 Ada Kupers 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Major 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Clark 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stefanie Sichler 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sally Aston 0:00:00
1
2 Jennifer Camoriano 0:00:00
2
3 Alli Greening 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Unknown Rider 0:00:00
1
2 Stephanie Holbrook 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Crujido 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louella Holter 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1