Log In
Sun Devil Criterium • Feb 5 2017
Clear, 67 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jace Kuyper 0:00:00
1
2 Derek Green 0:00:00
2
3 Brendan Bengtson Athlete Octane 0:00:00
3
4 Levi Kramer 0:00:00
4
5 Tobias Deardorff 0:00:00
5
6 Weston Rasmussen 0:00:00
6
7 Rhys Louis 0:00:00
7
8 Adam Dunn 0:00:00
8
9 Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
9
10 Thom Alger 0:00:00
10
11 Kyle Berg 0:00:00
11
12 J Carnes 0:00:00
12
13 Alexander Alvarez 0:00:00
13
14 Nicholas Wirski 0:00:00
14
15 Tony Monteferrante 0:00:00
15
16 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
16
17 Ben Porter 0:00:00
17
18 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
18
19 Ed Vasquez 0:00:00
19
20 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
20
21 Zach Mertz 0:00:00
21
22 Michael Brilhante 0:00:00
22
23 Abel Clutter 0:00:00
23
24 Scott Jones 0:00:00
24
25 Isaiah Martinez 0:00:00
25
26 Deven Gudinas 0:00:00
26
27 Yean Diaz 0:00:00
27
28 David Platon 0:00:00
28
29 Buzz Wright 0:00:00
29
30 Jimmy Davisjr 0:00:00
30
31 Stephen C. ibanez 0:00:00
31
32 Jason Swain 0:00:00
32
33 Yakov Bronsteyn 0:00:00
33
DNF Ryan Brown 0:00:00
DNF Timothy Fleming 0:00:00
DNF Castle Gay 0:00:00
DNF Eric Borchers 0:00:00
DNF Ryan Brown 0:00:00
DNF Timothy Fleming 0:00:00
DNF Castle Gay 0:00:00
DNF Eric Borchers 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ricky Gaynor 0:00:00
1
2 Kyle Berg 0:00:00
2
3 Tony Rice 0:00:00
3
4 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
4
5 Bud Lacombe 0:00:00
5
6 Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
6
7 Scott Johnson 0:00:00
7
8 Ben Porter 0:00:00
8
9 Mat Sorensen 0:00:00
9
10 Buzz Wright 0:00:00
10
11 Brian Heritage 0:00:00
11
12 Andrew Rankine 0:00:00
12
13 Daniel Murphy 0:00:00
13
14 Abel Clutter 0:00:00
14
15 Ricardo Sanchez orozco 0:00:00
15
16 Carl Patterson-markowitz 0:00:00
16
17 Isaiah Martinez 0:00:00
17
18 Deven Gudinas 0:00:00
18
19 Nick Thomas 0:00:00
19
20 John Gillick 0:00:00
20
21 Brian Champ 0:00:00
21
22 Timothy Maley 0:00:00
22
23 Jacob Kaller 0:00:00
23
24 Jason Swain 0:00:00
24
25 Andre Abreu 0:00:00
25
26 George Hackett 0:00:00
26
27 Chris Driver 0:00:00
27
28 Sam Riess 0:00:00
28
29 Victor Silva 0:00:00
29
30 Osama Wali 0:00:00
30
31 Ethan Harrelson 0:00:00
31
32 Keith Bradley 0:00:00
32
33 Khristopher Noel 0:00:00
33
34 Yakov Bronsteyn 0:00:00
34
35 Zachary Fernau 0:00:00
35
36 Alonso Flores 0:00:00
36
37 Bruce Mogel 0:00:00
37
38 Robert Seifert 0:00:00
38
39 Charles Boch 0:00:00
39
40 Jonathan Frank 0:00:00
40
41 Bill Parmentier 0:00:00
41
42 Michael Miller 0:00:00
42
DNF Yean Diaz 0:00:00
DNF Caleb Hackey 0:00:00
DNF Yean Diaz 0:00:00
DNF Caleb Hackey 0:00:00
DNF Jesse Colburn 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Rice 0:00:00
1
2 Ricky Gaynor 0:00:00
2
3 Jacob Kaller 0:00:00
3
4 Bud Lacombe 0:00:00
4
5 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
5
6 Brian Heritage 0:00:00
6
7 Sam Riess 0:00:00
7
8 Andrew Osvald 0:00:00
8
9 Ricardo Sanchez orozco 0:00:00
9
10 Nicholas Windauer 0:00:00
10
11 Andrew Rankine 0:00:00
11
12 George Hackett 0:00:00
12
13 Bruce Mogel 0:00:00
13
14 John Gillick 0:00:00
14
15 Chris Driver 0:00:00
15
16 Ryan Lopez 0:00:00
16
17 Jeffrey Olsen 0:00:00
17
18 Daniel Murphy 0:00:00
18
19 Brandon Miller 0:00:00
19
20 Jesse Colburn 0:00:00
20
21 Robert Seifert 0:00:00
21
22 Charles Boch 0:00:00
22
23 Rick Danielsen 0:00:00
23
24 Kurt Nola 0:00:00
24
25 Will O'brien 0:00:00
25
26 Eric Lee 0:00:00
26
27 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
27
28 Andrew Mckenney 0:00:00
28
29 Michael Miller 0:00:00
29
30 Travis Weidner 0:00:00
30
DNF Alonso Flores 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Eaton 0:00:00
1
2 David Greif 0:00:00
2
3 Craig Streit 0:00:00
3
4 Yuri Luzanau 0:00:00
4
5 Tim Savre 0:00:00
5
6 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
6
7 Thomas Keating 0:00:00
7
8 Robert Dolman 0:00:00
8
9 Randy Nelson 0:00:00
9
10 Josh Prattferguson 0:00:00
10
11 Tanner Thornton 0:00:00
11
12 Zach Shone 0:00:00
12
13 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
13
14 Michael Dutczak 0:00:00
14
15 Stevie Cullinan 0:00:00
15
16 Eugene Boronow 0:00:00
16
17 Michael Dziedzic 0:00:00
17
18 Weston Rasmussen 0:00:00
18
19 Daniel Parkman 0:00:00
19
20 Tobias Deardorff 0:00:00
20
21 Jace Kuyper 0:00:00
21
22 Nicholas Wirski 0:00:00
22
23 John Salskov 0:00:00
23
24 Scott Arnold 0:00:00
24
25 Jake Spelman 0:00:00
25
26 Brendan Bengtson Athlete Octane 0:00:00
26
27 Chad Beyer 0:00:00
27
28 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
28
29 Derek Green 0:00:00
29
30 Chris Poole 0:00:00
30
31 Cameron Taylor 0:00:00
31
32 Kyle Reedy 0:00:00
32
33 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
33
34 Amy Chandos 0:00:00
34
DNF Jim Woodburne 0:00:00
DNF Thomas Jondall 0:00:00
DNF Joey Iuliano 0:00:00
DNF Robert Paulsen 0:00:00
DNF Jim Woodburne 0:00:00
DNF Thomas Jondall 0:00:00
DNF Joey Iuliano 0:00:00
DNF Robert Paulsen 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Rankine 0:00:00
1
2 Nicholas Windauer 0:00:00
2
3 Timothy Maley 0:00:00
3
4 John Gillick 0:00:00
4
5 Riley Spiller 0:00:00
5
6 Nicholas Ahrendt 0:00:00
6
7 Matthew Dzurick 0:00:00
7
8 Evan Reid 0:00:00
8
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Prattferguson 0:00:00
1
2 Rhys Louis 0:00:00
2
3 Josh Watts 0:00:00
3
4 David Greif 0:00:00
4
5 Castle Gay 0:00:00
5
6 Joey Iuliano 0:00:00
6
7 Scott Jones 0:00:00
7
8 Zachary Morrison 0:00:00
8
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Alvarez 0:00:00
1
2 Nick Thomas 0:00:00
2
3 Andre Abreu 0:00:00
3
4 Joshua Heiller 0:00:00
4
5 Alex Lawson 0:00:00
5
6 Benjamin Mangilit 0:00:00
6
7 Alan Bonk 0:00:00
7
DNF Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Streit 0:00:00
1
2 Thomas Keating 0:00:00
2
3 Karl Baumgart 0:00:00
3
4 James Thurmond 0:00:00
4
5 Josh Watts 0:00:00
5
6 Ryan Brown 0:00:00
6
7 Andre Abreu 0:00:00
7
8 Osama Wali 0:00:00
8
9 Victor Silva 0:00:00
9
10 Kendrix Etsitty 0:00:00
10
11 Travis Weidner 0:00:00
11
12 Emerson Senseman 0:00:00
12
DNF Paolo Ranola 0:00:00
DNF Jordan Ware 0:00:00
DNF Paolo Ranola 0:00:00
DNF Jordan Ware 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brighton Johnson 0:00:00
1
2 Liam Clark 0:00:00
2
3 Barrett Belanger 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Mellor 0:00:00
2 Luke Brocco 0:00:00
3 Ben Gonzalez 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Fernau 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaiah Martinez 0:00:00
1
2 Ethan Harrelson 0:00:00
2
3 Paolo Ranola 0:00:00
3
4 Caleb Hackey 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Nelson 0:00:00
1
2 Matthew Holecko 0:00:00
2
3 Rob Dollar 0:00:00
3
4 Mat Sorensen 0:00:00
4
5 Zach Stelling 0:00:00
5
6 John Salskov 0:00:00
6
7 Stephen C. ibanez 0:00:00
7
8 David Platon 0:00:00
8
9 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
9
10 Greg Khan 0:00:00
10
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Bucher 0:00:00
1
2 James Kramer 0:00:00
2
3 Matt Muyres 0:00:00
3
4 David Julien 0:00:00
4
5 Bryan Antol 0:00:00
5
6 Scott Johnson 0:00:00
6
7 Ron Riley 0:00:00
7
8 Andrew Hosterman 0:00:00
8
9 Chris Poole 0:00:00
9
10 Matt Murphy 0:00:00
10
11 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
11
12 Mark Fosenburg 0:00:00
12
13 David Bixby 0:00:00
13
14 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
14
15 Jason Lindgren 0:00:00
15
DNF Stephen Duffy 0:00:00
DNF Stephen Duffy 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Fosenburg 0:00:00
1
2 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
2
3 Andrew Hosterman 0:00:00
3
4 Steve Cullinan 0:00:00
4
5 David Bixby 0:00:00
5
6 Jeff Penney 0:00:00
6
7 John Paproski 0:00:00
7
8 Rene Lucas 0:00:00
8
9 Tracy King 0:00:00
9
10 Donald Braun 0:00:00
10
11 David Mckenna 0:00:00
11
12 Mike Youngberg 0:00:00
12
13 Randy Boles 0:00:00
13
14 James Davey 0:00:00
14
15 James Hart 0:00:00
15
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Borer 0:00:00
1
2 Richard Graubard 0:00:00
2
3 Homayoon Farsi 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Rodger 0:00:00
1
2 Stefanie Sichler 0:00:00
2
3 Hannah Dalsing 0:00:00
3
4 Ellie Wood 0:00:00
4
5 Sarah Posner 0:00:00
5
6 Sarah Muench 0:00:00
6
7 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
7
8 Shelby Hoglund 0:00:00
8
Finishers: Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Rodger 0:00:00
1
2 Anna Lisk 0:00:00
2
3 Kasey Mcevoy 0:00:00
3
4 Sarah Posner 0:00:00
4
5 Hannah Dalsing 0:00:00
5
6 Pearl Dixon 0:00:00
6
7 Shelby Hoglund 0:00:00
7
8 Alissa Albrecht 0:00:00
8
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joelle Numainville 0:00:00
1
2 Melanie Beale 0:00:00
2
3 Jessica Mundy 0:00:00
3
4 Irena Ossola 0:00:00
4
5 Kimberly Lucie 0:00:00
5
6 Amy Chandos 0:00:00
6
7 Erica Zaveta 0:00:00
7
8 Erica Clevenger 0:00:00
8
9 Kat Salthouse 0:00:00
9
10 Charlayne Barger 0:00:00
10
11 Sally Aston 0:00:00
11
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Clevenger 0:00:00
1
2 Kat Salthouse 0:00:00
2
3 Shelby Hoglund 0:00:00
3
4 Alissa Albrecht 0:00:00
4
5 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
5
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pearl Dixon 0:00:00
1
2 Brooke Lyman 0:00:00
2
3 Brianna Talbot 0:00:00
3
4 Tessa Nyre 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Clark 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sally Aston 0:00:00
1
2 Sarah Muench 0:00:00
2
3 Stefanie Sichler 0:00:00
3
4 Sasha Johnson 0:00:00
4
5 Heidi Melendez 0:00:00
5
6 Stephanie Holbrook 0:00:00
6
7 Tammy Chavet 0:00:00
7
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlayne Barger 0:00:00
1
2 Louella Holter 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 2: 2