Log In
Dare To Race Criterium • Feb 26 2017
Partly Cloudy, 53 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Issac Hernandez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Luke Swan Strive Racing
3 Evan Larson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
4 Etzael Godinez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Issac Hernandez
5 ? Dnp Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Issac Hernandez
6 Kalden Charrette Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Issac Hernandez
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roberto Perez Team Velocity
2 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific
3 Lucio Rivas Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
4 Alvarez Andres KLTS Junior Development
5 Nikolas Lovegren KLTS Junior Development
6 Lance Araiza Celo Pacific
7 Victor Vazquez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Lucio Rivas
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo - Main St
2 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Win: Sebastian Rodriguez
3 Levi Jefferies Swami's Junior Development Team
4 Nick Mckenna Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
5 Garrison Mejia Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Win: Sebastian Rodriguez
6 Marc Leon Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Win: Sebastian Rodriguez
7 Nikolas Lovegren KLTS Junior Development
8 Lance Araiza Celo Pacific
9 Joseluis Orozco S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
10 Brian Kennedy GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
11 Huanxi Liu
12 Ian Chavez Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Win: Sebastian Rodriguez
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Etzael Godinez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Kalden Charrette Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Etzael Godinez
3 Evan Aparri SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
4 Kyle Larson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
5 Steve Cervantes GBS Racing
6 Aaron Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
7 Andrew Santibanez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Etzael Godinez
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing
2 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
3 Rigo Cruz WTR
4 Jon Davis Serious Cycling
5 Scott Torrence Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
6 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange +21
7 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Scott Torrence
8 Paul Chia CBS Cycling
9 Sean Hall PAA Cycling
10 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Studio
11 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
12 Chris Gagne S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
13 Rudy Muncker
14 Omar Audelo S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
15 Delfino Pastrana S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
16 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite Masters
17 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
18 Charity Chia CBS Cycling
19 Anthony Morrow S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
20 Kurt Kovacks S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
21 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
DNF Augustine Gonzalez Monster Media Racing Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
2 Rigo Cruz WTR
3 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
4 Ryan Dorris Raceklean Cycling Team
5 Bart Clifford
6 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite Masters
7 Steven Strickler G3Foundation / Trek
8 Scott Torrence Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
9 Paul Chia CBS Cycling
10 Kendall Stanley Factory Racing
11 Rudy Muncker
12 Chris Gagne S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Win: Ruben Meza
13 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation
14 Robert Knock US Military Endurance Sports
15 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Win: Ruben Meza
16 Augustine Gonzalez Monster Media Racing
17 Andrea Rossi UC Cyclery/JW Floors
18 Victor Caraballo
19 Charity Chia CBS Cycling
20 Ricardo Luengas Radsport Cycling Team
21 Artemio Martinez G3Foundation / Trek
22 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Win: Ruben Meza
23 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
24 Scott Raymond BBI-SIC
25 Ross Gagnon BBI-SIC
26 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
27 Thomas Buttleman S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Win: Ruben Meza
28 Anthony Reguero WTR Teammate Top 5: Rigo Cruz
29 Kurt Kovacks S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Win: Ruben Meza
30 Jon Davis Serious Cycling
31 Fred Arellano BBI-SIC
DNF Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Wiznura Corridor Recycling
2 Steven Strickler G3Foundation / Trek
3 Scott Raymond BBI-SIC
4 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
5 Bart Clifford
6 Robert Knock US Military Endurance Sports
7 Anthony Reguero WTR
8 Joseph Buchanan Kryki Sports
9 Mark Palmer G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Steven Strickler
10 Fred Arellano BBI-SIC Teammate Top 5: Scott Raymond
11 Stephen Gregorios Corridor Recycling Teammate Win: James Wiznura
12 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
13 Eric Johnson G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Steven Strickler
14 Ross Gagnon BBI-SIC Teammate Top 5: Scott Raymond
15 Kurt Kovacks S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Gardner Desroberts
16 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
17 Thomas Buttleman S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Gardner Desroberts
18 Ricardo Luengas Radsport Cycling Team
19 Artemio Martinez G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Steven Strickler
20 Victor Caraballo
21 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
22 Robert Hayes Radsport Cycling Team
23 Augustine Gonzalez Monster Media Racing
24 Stephen Watson
25 Michael Carro G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Steven Strickler
26 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
27 Clement Kim Pinnaclife Racing Team
28 Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC Teammate Top 5: Scott Raymond
DNF Reginald Jones ironfly
DNF James Perren SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling
DNF Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Gregorios Corridor Recycling
2 James Wiznura Corridor Recycling Teammate Win: Stephen Gregorios
3 Joseph Buchanan Kryki Sports
4 Robert Knock US Military Endurance Sports
5 Anthony Reguero WTR
6 Mark Palmer G3Foundation / Trek
7 Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC
8 Michael Carro G3Foundation / Trek
9 James Perren SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
10 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
11 Stephen Watson
12 Steven Strickler G3Foundation / Trek
13 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
14 John Koga Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
DNF Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cyril Hunte BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
2 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
3 Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen
4 Rick Swanson Hi Tech Systems Ridley Masters
5 Bob Estupinan Citrus Valley Velo
6 Ralph Rivas
7 Dale Raymond Hi Tech Systems Ridley Masters Teammate Top 5: Rick Swanson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Cianfrocca SoCalCycling.com
2 Bader Aqil Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
3 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
4 Michael Barker SoCalCycling.com Team
5 Daniel Ortiz
6 Rodrigo Fernandez
7 Adam Schepps
8 Duban Sanchez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
9 Kendal James Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
10 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Danny Kam
11 Motoharu Sugyo
12 Weston Giem BMW Major Motion Development Team
13 Rigoberto Meza S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
14 Jose Reyes Southern California Velo Elite Team
15 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Danny Kam
16 Davy Alfaro S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
17 Andrew Bosco BBI-SIC Cycling
18 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Studio
19 Kevin Barker Team Velocity
20 Kevin Herrera JAKROO presented by Chrome Industri
21 David Kennedy OTR Racing
22 Charles Sutphin US Military Endurance Sports
23 Dave Mitchell G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
24 Ben Bertiger SoCalCycling.com Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Barker
25 Juan Garibay
26 Steve Kim Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer
27 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
28 Quint Berkemeier
29 Joel Kath Southern California Velo
30 Joseph Pasqualetto PAA Cycling
31 John Snapp Southern California Velo
32 Joe Chang Rogue Athletic
33 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Barker
34 Dominik Cinka Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl
35 Matt Brantveyn SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
36 Patrick Caro
37 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange +21
38 Spencer Ito Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
39 Lizbeth Urenos armas Velo Club La Grange +21
DNF Jose Mata Judgement Velo/ TBOV
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Brantveyn SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
2 Alistair Miller Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
3 Jason Reynolds Team Redlands
4 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Development Team
5 Steve Kim Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer
6 Henry Szczypiorski jr Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
7 Van Geslani Dons Bikes
8 Steve Brown
9 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo - Main St
10 Jesse Norton Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
11 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo - Main St
12 Roberto Perez Team Velocity
13 David Kennedy OTR Racing
14 Reyes Hilario South Bay Wheelmen
15 Kevin Barker Team Velocity
16 Jake Eisaguirre University of California-Santa Barb
17 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen
18 Oscar Gutierrez GBS Racing
19 Jose Mata Judgement Velo/ TBOV
20 Jonathan Martin Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
21 Isac Reyes Neighborhood Cyclery
22 Hunter Wilson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
23 Charles Sutphin US Military Endurance Sports
24 Takeshi Taniguchi
25 Sean Hall PAA Cycling
26 John Snapp Southern California Velo
27 Joe Chang Rogue Athletic
28 Dominik Cinka Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl
29 Oscar Lopez Brockton Cycling
30 Ronny Chalk Impact Racing Team
31 Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team
32 James Esser Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
33 Rahman Pinckney Impact Racing Team
DNF Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Alistair Miller
DNF Tim Woo Impact Racing Team
DNF Johnny Lance OTR Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 35   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alistair Miller Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
2 Jesse Norton Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
3 Steve Brown
4 Jason Reynolds Team Redlands
5 Nigel De sota South Bay Wheelmen
6 Reyes Hilario South Bay Wheelmen
7 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Nigel De sota
8 Johnny Lance OTR Racing
9 Steve Netter S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
10 Mauricio Lepe OTR Racing
11 David Kennedy OTR Racing
12 Julio Muromeza
13 Sophana Hap G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
14 Matt Brantveyn SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
15 Jonathan Martin Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec Teammate Top 5: Jesse Norton
16 Van Geslani Dons Bikes
17 Hunter Wilson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
18 Matthew Rhoads KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
19 Nazaret Ruiz GBS Racing
20 Ronney Escobar
21 Henry Szczypiorski jr Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec Teammate Top 5: Jesse Norton
22 Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team
23 Lloyd Bandonillo Hot Wheels Factory Team
24 Miguel Tillo Adams Avenue Bicycles
25 Sean Hall PAA Cycling
26 Christopher Sera Moment Bicycles
27 Marco Rodriguez Martin's Pro Bikes Team
28 Jesse Carrillo OTR Racing
29 Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Nigel De sota
30 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Development Team
31 Rahman Pinckney Impact Racing Team
32 Jordan Ezell
33 Raul Vazquez-diaz Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Alistair Miller
34 Anrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Alistair Miller
35 Israel Lizarraga SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
36 Nhattrieu Duong Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Alistair Miller
37 Kevin Colburn Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec Teammate Top 5: Jesse Norton
38 Anson Araujo Eliel Factory Team
39 Ross Sharp
40 Refujio Galvan
41 Larry Hu
42 Daniel Beltran
43 Kevin Escobar Martin's Pro Bikes Team
44 Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing
DNF Jose Castillo S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
DNF Carlos Martinez -fernandez G3Foundation / Trek
DNF James Esser Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec Teammate Top 5: Jesse Norton
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kory Cook
2 Gabriel Gonzalez
3 Steve Netter S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
4 Fabian Valdivia DARE
5 David Martos Bahati Foundation
6 Steven Mcninch Southern California Velo
7 Ronney Escobar
8 Jordan Ezell
9 Brian Kennedy GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
10 Omar Audelo S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Steve Netter
11 Jesse Carrillo OTR Racing
12 Sophana Hap G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
13 Kevin Colburn Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
14 Alvarez Andres KLTS Junior Development
15 Raul Vazquez-diaz Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
16 Christopher Sera Moment Bicycles
17 Kevin Escobar Martin's Pro Bikes Team
18 Christian Cabral Go Fast -Incycle
19 Mauricio Lepe OTR Racing
20 Matthew Rhoads KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
21 Brett Springe
22 Nathan Torres Go Fast -Incycle
23 Marco Rodriguez Martin's Pro Bikes Team
24 Nazaret Ruiz GBS Racing
25 Brandon Penaranda Southern California Velo
26 Nick Mckenna Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
27 Andrea Rossi UC Cyclery/JW Floors
28 Anson Araujo Eliel Factory Team
29 Levi Jefferies Swami's Junior Development Team
30 Israel Lizarraga SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
31 Jonathan Martinez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
32 Anrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
33 Miguel Tillo Adams Avenue Bicycles
34 Daniel Beltran
35 Nhattrieu Duong Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
36 Ross Sharp
37 Julio Muromeza
38 Lucio Rivas Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
39 Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen
40 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
41 Issac Hernandez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
42 Joseluis Orozco S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Steve Netter
DNF Michael Cordts Go Fast
DNF Refujio Galvan
DNF Luke Swan Strive Racing
DNF Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific
DNF Monica Rodriguez SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Ken Akita
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 46   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Gonzalez
2 Steve Netter S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
3 Topher Riley Rogue Athletic
4 Sophana Hap G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
5 Scott Burton PAA Cycling
6 James Emery S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
7 Chris Pearson
8 Gil Ron S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Steve Netter
9 Cameron Foley SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
10 Mark Fillebrown Rogue Athletic Teammate Top 5: Topher Riley
11 Carlos Chavez
12 Richard Beach
13 Kevin Escobar Martin's Pro Bikes Team
14 Jose Juarez ismale pastrana DARE
15 Julio Muromeza
16 Marco Rodriguez Martin's Pro Bikes Team
17 Israel Lizarraga SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
18 Miguel Tillo Adams Avenue Bicycles
19 Julio Guevara S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Steve Netter
20 Hayden Gillim
21 Ian Chavez Southern California Velo - Main St
22 Francis Specker
23 Christopher Sera Moment Bicycles
24 Edgar Hernandez
25 Hayden Flores
26 Luis Pastrana
27 Anson Araujo Eliel Factory Team
28 Kevin Colburn Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
29 Ronney Escobar
30 Jason Russell SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
31 Benedict Tubuo
32 Andrea Rossi UC Cyclery/JW Floors
33 Raul Vazquez-diaz Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
34 Sean Brown Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
35 Allen Mecum Monster Media Racing
36 Michael Fosselman Go Fast -Incycle
37 Louie Peick S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Steve Netter
38 Steven Walter
DNF Manvin Chawla
DNF Nhattrieu Duong Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF Ross Sharp
DNF Victor Flores
DNF Alejandro Nunez
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Topher Riley Rogue Athletic
2 Gil Ron S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
3 Richard Beach
4 Jason Russell SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 Alejandro Vasquez Monster Media Racing
6 Cameron Foley SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
7 Alex Medina
8 Julio Guevara S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Gil Ron
9 Luis Gutierrez Neighborhood Cyclery
10 Byron Davis CBS Cycling
11 Chris Pearson
12 Hayden Gillim
13 Lawrence Sanford
14 Steven Walter
15 Nicholas Geleng Neighborhood Cyclery
16 Jim Clouse WTR
17 Hayden Flores
18 Mike Heinze Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
19 Louie Peick S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Gil Ron
20 James Burthe
21 Mark Fillebrown Rogue Athletic Teammate Win: Topher Riley
22 Jason Gilbert Swami's Cycling Club
23 Allen Mecum Monster Media Racing Teammate Top 5: Alejandro Vasquez
24 Celso Dossantos Neighborhood Cyclery
25 Victor Flores
26 Coit Monell
DNF Dylan Nerren Team Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance
DNF Christopher Quintana
DNF Lorenzo Morales jr
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
2 Sarah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Moriah Swan
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Chavez Southern California Velo - Main St
2 Hannah Mejia Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Win: Zoe Chavez
3 Emma Lovegren KLTS Junior Development
4 Makena Topolovac Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
5 Hailey Hernandez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
6 Audrey Aparri SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1