Log In
San Marvelous Race Series • Feb 18 2017
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Aldape
2 Jeffrey Noon Cadence Cyclery
3 Joshua Hines
4 James Murff Bat City Cycling
5 Charles Krouse RIT Cycling
6 John miller Bicycle-heaven Geri Atrix
7 Joseph laochaloenvanich River city market racing VooDoo Racing
8 Ben Weatherly
9 Brian Moynihan Texas State Cycling
10 Jose Baker Shama Cycles
11 Nathan Aust B&B Trek Racing
12 Nick Bruskewitz
13 Greg Clark October Three Racing
14 Rick Francis
15 Ronald Medlock Pure Austin BoneShaker
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Maxwell Violet Crown
2 Carl Funk
3 Del Alejos Bike World Racing
4 Daniel Padgett Bicycle Heaven / PVA
5 Bryce Billing Violet Crown Teammate Win: Justin Maxwell
6 Alex Luna
7 Keith Albright Blitz Racing
8 Jason Carter
9 Chris Craigo Blitz Racing
10 Jesse Cortinas
11 Donald Gwartney
12 Richard Ruderman Blitz Racing
13 Christopher Colmenero Blitz Racing
14 Paul Waller Crest/RBM Racing
15 James Moody Bicycle Heaven / PVA Teammate Top 5: Daniel Padgett
16 David Santiago Blitz Racing
17 Will Warrick Monkey Wrench Bicycles Racing Team
18 James Webb Mafia Racing
19 Brandon Copley
20 Clint Bradford Violet Crown Teammate Win: Justin Maxwell
21 Carlos Gonzalez
22 Andy Mcclintic
23 Diego Iturbe
24 Tye Wehring
25 James Steenhagen
26 Cory Faul
27 Robert Strickland
28 Remigio Del rio gonzález Blitz Racing
29 Benjamin Daniel
30 Remigio Del rio gonzález Blitz Racing
31 Josue Floresrivera
32 Jeremy Noret
33 Aaron Allnutt
34 Dan Carrion
35 Edmund Ochieng
36 Brandon Ringer
37 Scott Steffens
38 Edgar Strange Jelly and Jam Racing
39 Jacob Turbyfill
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Team Giant Lakeside p/b MINI of Pla
2 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O
3 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
4 Paul Carty DasWow Racing
5 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven / PVA
6 Jason Roberts TILT Racing
7 Paul Abel VooDoo Racing
8 Samuel Lear Volharden
9 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Baca
10 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Baca
11 Michael Sheehan UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
12 Colin Strickland Intelligentsia-Allied
13 Dustin Drewes 4D Racing
14 Michael Hinds VooDoo Racing
15 Jonathan Brown UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman
16 Ryan Wohlrabe Bicycle Heaven / PVA Teammate Top 5: Jacob Schofield
17 Mario Arroyave Elevate-KHS
18 Christopher Hanson Volharden/WRA Development
19 Jeffrey Skokan Bicycle Heaven / PVA Teammate Top 5: Jacob Schofield
20 Peter Aubin Shama Cycles
21 John Meegan US Military Endurance Sports
22 Shaun Moffett Bike World Racing
23 Michael Morgovnik Shred Monster
24 Mason Quintana DasWow Racing Teammate Top 5: Paul Carty
25 Michael Morgovnik Shred Monster
26 Ali Sobhani DasWow Racing Teammate Top 5: Paul Carty
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 13   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cinthia Pedraza ATX HitSquad
2 Nadia Barrera ATX HitSquad Teammate Win: Cinthia Pedraza
3 Lori Francis Bicycle Heaven / PVA
4 Dina Wooten Colavita Racing
5 Eileen Gaughran Bicycle Heaven / PVA
6 Sri Johnson Haute Wheels Racing
7 Rose Aldape
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leigh Ganzar Athlete Architecture p/b Hyperthrea
2 Natalie Smith Bicycle Heaven / PVA
3 Sheri Rothe Athlete Architecture p/b Hyperthrea Teammate Win: Leigh Ganzar
4 Katie Kantzes ATX HitSquad
5 Caitlin Friesen Athlete Architecture p/b Hyperthrea Teammate Win: Leigh Ganzar
6 Carolyn Defoore Athlete Architecture p/b Hyperthrea Teammate Win: Leigh Ganzar
7 Margaux Salas Colavita Racing
8 Monica Merced PHENOM p/b Phobio
9 Allison Atkinson 787 Racing
10 Samantha Wipff PHENOM p/b Phobio
11 Samantha Goldenstein Colavita Racing
12 Jenny Park
13 Suzy Snell
14 Haley Weaver
15 Leila Kasprzyk
16 Rheannon Cunningham
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 7