Log In
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC • Mar 19 2017
Clear, 86 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Palmer White Mountain Road Club 01:59:39
2 Izaac Adams El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:00:16
3 Brighton Johnson 02:00:37
4 Tag Broaderip Team Winded Development 02:01:37
5 Myles Walker El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:02:10
6 Brenden Thurmond BZ Cycling 02:03:15
7 Benedict Colombi El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:03:19 Teammate Top 5: Izaac Adams
8 Caleb Huggins El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:04:47 Teammate Top 5: Izaac Adams
9 Alexander Tydeman BZ Cycling 02:07:48
10 Luke Brocco White Mountain Road Club 02:19:04 Teammate Win: Hayden Palmer
Finishers: Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mostyn Trudinger-smith El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:15:17
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cyrus Hembree Thrive Youth Cycling 02:18:57
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Salomon alvarez 04:12:21
2 Hector Hugo rangel zamarron 04:15:46
3 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing 04:16:25
4 Rob Alvarez Stone House p/b Monster Media 04:17:26
5 Bryan Reid RA Racing Apparel/BMC 04:20:11
6 Dane Emde Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 04:20:29
7 Eugene Boronow Superissimo 04:23:16
8 Timothy Carolan Cyclefit Solutions Racing 04:23:35
9 Michael Radcliff GST Racing 04:23:42
10 Paul Thomas Stone House p/b Monster Media 04:26:01 Teammate Top 5: Rob Alvarez
11 Sergio Dominguez 04:26:50
12 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing 04:31:37
13 Craig Streit Stone House p/b Monster Media 04:32:01 Teammate Top 5: Rob Alvarez
14 James Webster Stone House p/b Monster Media 04:35:42 Teammate Top 5: Rob Alvarez
15 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing 04:39:15
16 Fernando Krimpe P&S-Specialized 04:42:10
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander D mccrohan 03:19:51
2 Mark Miller 03:20:02
3 Charles Everett 03:20:09
4 Peter Anderson 03:20:16
5 Ronny Alvarez 03:20:31
6 Rob Lewis Cyclefit Solutions Racing 03:20:35
7 David Roberts 03:31:56
8 James Hunter Elko Velo Cycling Club 03:33:15
9 Thomas Blanchard 03:41:36
10 James Hart 04:07:29
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louie Amelburu MADDOG Racing p/b Purequosa 04:22:30
2 Al Senft ZiaVelo Cycling 04:22:43
3 Matt Muyres Vision Racing p/b Sanford POWER 04:23:00
4 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems 505 Cycling 04:23:18
5 Bryan Antol GST Racing 04:23:25
6 James Riccitello 04:23:25
7 Greg Cavanagh dope MBRC.org - Pedalinx 04:23:28
8 Jeremy Barrett Team Rhino 04:23:38
9 Jose Nicola la jolla 04:23:44
10 Charles Royalty San Tan Racing 04:23:54
11 Ronald Bollenberghe 04:24:18
12 Mark Herrington Athlete Octane Racing 04:24:24
13 Matthew Brown 04:24:59
14 Jim Holbrook Cyberdyne Systems 04:31:44
15 Mark Weideman MADDOG Racing p/b Purequosa 04:34:38 Teammate Win: Louie Amelburu
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerry Clapper Cyberdyne Systems 03:24:44
2 Joel Thompson Tucson Masters Cycling 03:24:48
3 Charlie Beadles Team Pay 'N Take 03:24:49
4 David Bixby Team RPM 03:24:51
5 Eric Pearce Quabbin Cycling Club 03:24:54
6 Lawrence Towner Team ProPower Coaching 03:24:55
7 Doug Chiasson Peak Racing/Vally Bike & Ski We 03:25:10
8 Shannon Fox BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 03:25:11
9 John Newton Chester County Velo 03:25:14
10 Joseph Paulson BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 03:25:18
11 Andrew Hosterman White Mountain Road Club 03:25:19
12 John Stone Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 03:25:25
13 Stuart Mann BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 03:25:42
14 David French White Mountain Road Club 03:30:40
15 Stephen Leake Bloomington Cycle Racing Team 03:32:10
16 Gil Tovar VeloVets 03:33:22
17 Brian Lemke White Mountain Road Club 03:36:46
18 Michel Lalonde Cycle Fit Solutions 03:38:52
19 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Bike Shop 03:39:02
20 Brad Wingfield 03:41:00
21 Kurt Kroemer Cyberdyne Systems 03:56:02 Teammate Win: Gerry Clapper
22 Jeff Doucet Summit Velo 04:18:27
23 Alan Fischer Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc. 05:11:26
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Worley BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 03:35:47
2 Philip Holman Tucson Masters Cycling 03:35:56
3 Steven Long Cyclefit Solutions Racing 03:36:15
4 Larry Wolff Team Hammer Nutrition 03:36:47
5 Steven Borer Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 03:37:08
6 Roy Quade 03:37:22
7 Kenneth Starcke Cyclefit Solutions Racing 03:37:46 Teammate Top 5: Steven Long
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Conahay Tucson Masters Cycling 03:38:06
2 Stephen Bennett ColoBikeLaw.com 04:05:30
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Besaw San Diego Bicycle Club 05:18:13
2 Max Cronyn El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 05:18:17
3 Sterling Watson COS Racing 05:18:26
4 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing 05:18:29
5 Rex Roberts 05:18:41
6 Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 05:18:44
7 Yuri Luzanau Bike Accident Attorneys 05:18:45
8 Adam Schepps 05:18:45
9 Thomas Keating Camelback Bike Club 05:18:46
10 Cameron Taylor Unity Racing 05:18:49
11 Brett Rindt NoCo Cycling Project 05:18:49
12 Nick Perhala Monster Media Racing 05:18:50
13 Kyle Vanrenterghem Stone House p/b Monster Media 05:18:52
14 Kyle Trudeau 05:19:01
15 Chris Edmunds Team Velocity 05:19:01
16 Miguel Folch White Mountain Road Club 05:19:02
17 Andrew Shapiro RA Racing Apparel/BMC 05:19:02
18 Kevin Festini San Diego Bicycle Club 05:19:02 Teammate Win: Christopher Besaw
19 Kevin Tempel Team Rio Grande 05:19:05
20 Connor Everett COS Racing 05:19:05 Teammate Top 5: Sterling Watson
21 John Garbo Esprit Velo 05:19:06
22 William Barnum COS Racing 05:19:07 Teammate Top 5: Sterling Watson
23 Nicholas Wirski Athlete Octane Racing 05:19:08
24 Nikita Lindgren Sabino Cycles Racing 05:19:10
25 Jake Spelman Unity Racing 05:19:17
26 Armon Haghighat Strada Racing Club 05:19:19
27 Kenyon Ralph San Diego Bicycle Club 05:19:23 Teammate Win: Christopher Besaw
28 Chris Anderson Unity Racing 05:19:23
29 Dave Mitchell Catalyst Racing 05:19:25
30 Nathan Franklin Team Pay 'N Take 05:19:26
31 Michael Barker SoCalCycling.com 05:19:29
32 Zach Shone Athlete Octane Racing 05:19:34
33 Spencer Downing 05:19:39
34 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com 05:19:41
35 Vincent Gonzales Moment Bicycles 05:19:42
36 Brendan Bengtson Athlete Octane Racing 05:19:46
37 Cameron Bond ENDO CONCEPT TEAM 05:19:47
38 Tanner Thornton Unity Racing 05:19:48
39 Zac Coolman Camelback Bike Club 05:19:52
40 Joe Williams Hup United 05:20:00
41 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Studio 05:20:11
42 Robin Warman Portland Bicycle Studio 05:20:23
43 David Baar Portland Bicycle Studio 05:20:50
44 Benjamin Rathkamp San Diego Bicycle Club 05:20:58 Teammate Win: Christopher Besaw
45 Jonathan Deguzman San Diego Bicycle Club 05:21:47 Teammate Win: Christopher Besaw
46 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 05:23:07 Teammate Top 5: Max Cronyn
47 Roger Ainslie San Diego Bicycle Club 05:31:23 Teammate Win: Christopher Besaw
48 Dakota Gracey 05:32:08
49 Cody Hoggatt COS Racing 05:39:36 Teammate Top 5: Sterling Watson
50 Christian De groot San Diego Bicycle Club 05:53:22 Teammate Win: Christopher Besaw
51 Trenton Bryfogle Sabino Cycles Racing 06:03:38
Finishers: Cat 2: 50   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Travelstead Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coff 04:22:30
2 Ethan Overson El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:22:37
3 Leo Carrillo GST Racing 04:22:45
4 Clint Bluestein San Tan Racing 04:22:48
5 Gilberto Melendez TERacing 04:22:57
6 Terry Schmidtknecht Unity Racing 04:22:59
7 Gary Bell ZiaVelo Cycling 04:23:00
8 James Haycraft 04:23:11
9 Kyle Berg 04:23:13
10 Erik Brockhoff 04:23:14
11 Robert Paulsen Unity Racing 04:23:14
12 William Raus S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi 04:23:18
13 Matthew Riccitello El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:23:22 Teammate Top 5: Ethan Overson
14 David Ubinger 04:23:22
15 Bill Karras Athlete Octane Racing 04:23:24
16 Miguel Escobar Crazy Cat Cyclery 04:23:24
17 Jason Chan High Desert Cycling Club 04:23:25
18 Ryan Milmoe Bike Accident Attorneys 04:23:37
19 Dariusz Zdunek Athlete Octane Racing 04:23:51
20 Castle Gay 04:24:02
21 Zachary Morrison Northern Arizona University 04:24:47
22 John Ketterhagen Dark Horse Racing 04:25:04
23 Christopher Villegas 04:26:43
24 Michael Hast ChristianCycling 04:31:15
25 Andrew Scott Sabino Cycles Racing 04:31:45
26 David Stout TERacing 04:35:26 Teammate Top 5: Gilberto Melendez
27 Logan Newman Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 04:35:49
28 Ryan Brown 04:44:18
29 Gregory Foster Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coff 04:51:22 Teammate Win: Ryan Travelstead
Finishers: Cat 3: 27   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hemmerlin Strada Racing Club 04:12:10
2 Alexander Alvarez Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 04:12:12
3 Samuel Zukowsky El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:12:15
4 Philip Brown Aggress 04:12:22
5 Tayne Andrade Echelon Racing New Mexico 04:12:25
6 Branden Lashua High Desert Cycling Club 04:12:31
7 Richard Farabee Bike Accident Attorneys 04:12:32
8 Gabriel Langbauer Yuma Bike Club 04:12:38
9 Kevin Mikkelson Stone House p/b Monster Media 04:12:58
10 Reed Soehnel Sport Systems 505 Cycling 04:13:02
11 Randall Bradford Echelon Racing New Mexico 04:13:02 Teammate Top 5: Tayne Andrade
12 Jonathan Mclaren 04:13:04
13 Zaid Murrieta El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:13:06 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Zukowsky
14 Ethan Harrelson Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 04:13:07
15 David Platon Team Santini USA 04:13:11
16 Lucien Fuertes Tolero Racing 04:13:11
17 Noah Bankhurst 04:13:12
18 Michael Abdalla Echelon Racing New Mexico 04:13:12 Teammate Top 5: Tayne Andrade
19 Joe Pavlik Team Pay 'N Take 04:13:13
20 Cole Lanning El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:13:15 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Zukowsky
21 Eric Larson 04:13:24
22 Andrew Ralston 04:13:27
23 Jack Senese El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:13:29 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Zukowsky
24 Ethan Fuller Team Winded Development 04:13:42
25 Collin Kisiel El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:13:45 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Zukowsky
26 Rafael Quintero 04:14:13
27 Steven Terry ChristianCycling 04:15:17
28 Jimmy Davisjr ChristianCycling 04:17:46
29 Unai Urreiztieta El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:18:29 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Zukowsky
30 Michael Kozda Stone House p/b Monster Media 04:19:27
31 Avery Baltunis M and M RC 04:19:41
32 Maxwell Mount Team F.I.Taos 04:19:51
33 Ramon Garcia 04:20:00
34 Alex Lambert 04:21:18
35 Isaiah Martinez Athlete Octane Racing 04:22:41
36 Joshua Strauss TERacing 04:22:52
37 Carl Patterson-markowitz Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 04:23:32 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Alvarez
38 Jeremy Weiss 04:23:49
39 Sam Riess Strada Racing Club 04:24:55 Teammate Win: Michael Hemmerlin
40 Quinn Agnew El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:26:41 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Zukowsky
41 David Mount Team F.I.Taos 04:27:38
42 Steve Garcia Team Winded Development 04:29:07
43 Timothy Maley University of Arizona 04:30:01
44 Gary Schobel ChristianCycling 04:34:54
45 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:35:20 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Zukowsky
46 Rogan James El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:37:04 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Zukowsky
47 Jeff Harrelson Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 04:37:14
48 Jacob Kaller Team Winded Development 04:44:37
49 Jeff Ell TERacing 04:48:47
50 Samuel Devore TERacing 04:50:36
51 Mark Terriquez Team Winded Development 05:21:53
Finishers: Cat 4: 48   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Mccabe UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare 05:12:25
2 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling Team 05:12:32
3 James Piccoli Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 05:12:50
4 Chad Beyer UCI CT: Canyon Bicycles 05:12:49
5 Nickolas Zukowsky Silber Pro Cycling Team 05:12:59
6 Daniel Eaton UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare 05:13:06 Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
7 Wouter Zwart White Mountain Road Club 05:13:17
8 Adam Bryfogle White Mountain Road Club 05:13:27
9 Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling Team 05:13:29 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Ellsay
10 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson 05:13:29
11 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 05:13:43
12 Pierandre Cote Silber Pro Cycling Team 05:14:05 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Ellsay
13 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling Team 05:14:27 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Ellsay
14 Christopher Winn UCI CT: Canyon Bicycles 05:14:37 Teammate Top 5: Chad Beyer
15 Tyler Stites UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. 05:14:42
16 Alec Cowan Silber Pro Cycling Team 05:14:50 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Ellsay
17 Todd Wells SRAM-Troy Lee Designs Racing Team 05:14:52
18 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 05:14:54
19 Rolando Gonzalez CRC Janitorial/ Cannondale Pro Cycl 05:14:55
20 Nicholas Greeff 303 Project 05:14:59
21 Taylor Warren Rocky Mountain Velo 05:15:13
22 David Greif Sabino Cycles Racing 05:15:13
23 Logan Bass San Diego Bicycle Club 05:15:14
24 Julien Gagne Silber Pro Cycling Team 05:15:14 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Ellsay
25 Ryan Aitcheson First Internet Bank 05:15:17
26 Nate Taggatz Team Rio Grande 05:15:21
27 Jack Mccann Zone-6 Cycling 05:15:21
28 Mario Zamora Vumedi Cycling Team 05:15:22
29 Max Rubarth Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinvi 05:15:22
30 Miguel Santillanes Joyeria Meza 05:15:24
31 Ian Holt Esprit Velo 05:15:28 Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
32 Alan Delacruz Joyerias Meza 05:15:32
33 Matteo Dal-cin Rally Cycling 05:15:35
34 Graydon Staples Toronto Hustle 05:15:38
35 Andrew Clemence White Mountain Road Club 05:15:42
36 Ryan Knapp Zone-6 Cycling 05:15:43
37 Stephen Bassett 05:15:47
38 Lucas Sebastian haedo UnitedHealthcare 05:16:00
39 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 05:16:13
40 Trevor O'donnell Toronto Hustle 05:16:15
41 Evan Murphy Toronto Hustle 05:16:33
42 Lewis Elliot 05:16:36
43 Alex Driscoll COS Racing 05:16:44
44 Alexis Cartier H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 05:17:48
45 Emile Jean Silber Pro cycling 05:20:40 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Ellsay
46 Michael Dziedzic White Mountain Road Club 05:20:47
47 Joseph Garey Esprit Velo 05:21:06 Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
48 Dean Haas Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 05:21:11
49 Stephen Pedone Superissimo 05:22:27
50 Noah Simms Toronto Hustle 05:23:00
51 Juan Rivera 05:23:56
52 Joey Iuliano Sabino Cycles Racing 05:24:03
53 Juan Garca Joyerias Meza Cycling Team 05:24:18
54 Matthew Holecko Procon Cycling 05:24:43
55 Alexandre Matte True North Medical 05:24:46
56 Josh Prattferguson 05:26:21
57 Rene Corella BMW Development Team 05:26:51
58 Zach Stelling Procon Cycling 05:27:46
59 Michael Dutczak Athlete Octane Racing 05:29:28
60 Martin Adamczyk San Diego Bicycle Club 05:31:49
61 Adam Roberge Silber Pro Cycling Team 05:45:43 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Ellsay
Finishers: Cat 1: 34   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Salmon Team Pay 'N Take 03:12:34
2 Grant Soehnel 03:16:11
3 Seth Wall 03:17:31
4 Benjamin Cristofori 03:20:05
5 Jeremia Petz El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 03:27:59
6 Jason Sealover 03:33:06
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaileen Williams El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:11:22
2 Maddy Mitchell El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:17:43 Teammate Win: Kaileen Williams
3 Brayden James El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 02:20:32 Teammate Win: Kaileen Williams
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ada Kupers El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:16:07
2 Eve Yockey El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:17:38 Teammate Win: Ada Kupers
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jocelyn Bonham Team Broadway Bicycles 03:37:11
2 Karla Gendler Team Yacht Club 03:37:16
3 Janelle Hubbard Colavita Racing Inc. 03:37:20
4 Carmen Elena l'annunziata monge Tolero Racing 03:37:29
5 Ali Knutson PLAN7 DS 03:37:47
6 Alli Greening AZ Women Racing 03:39:04
7 Annmarie Chavez The Bicycle Company Team 03:55:02
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Berger AZ Women Racing 03:34:40
2 Helen Gruneisen 03:35:02
3 Kimberly Hodes Primal Audi Denver Womens Racing Te 03:37:44
4 Charlayne Barger Thrive Youth Cycling 03:38:16
5 Kimberly Tom SkyFlash Racing 03:38:38
6 Beata George AZ Women Racing 03:39:35 Teammate Win: Jane Berger
7 Katheryn Patterson SkyFlash Racing 03:54:15 Teammate Top 5: Kimberly Tom
8 Carolyn Audilet Tolero Racing 03:56:28
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynne Anderson ALP Cycles Racing 03:22:34
2 Carol Chester 03:42:55
3 Bernadette Brake SkyFlash Racing 03:43:38
4 Karen Schwartz East End Cycling Team 03:59:19
5 Lisa Crujido AZ Women Racing 04:11:06
6 Nathalie Potvin AZ Women Racing 04:24:04
7 Giuliana Donnelly VeloVets 04:28:50
8 Sharon Sheremeta 04:34:23
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lan Tran SkyFlash Racing 04:06:55
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Rodger The Velo Ambassador Team 05:00:45
2 Lauren Diaz Eliel Factory Team 05:02:07
3 Izabel Adams El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 05:03:58
4 Daniela Diamente El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 05:04:13
5 Elizabeth Korinek The Velo Ambassador Team 05:04:59 Teammate Win: Emily Rodger
6 Sarah Posner White Mountain Road Club 05:06:40
7 Madison Major El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 05:06:42 Teammate Top 5: Izabel Adams
8 Tori Riemersma Arizona State University 05:07:53
9 Hannah Dalsing The Velo Ambassador Team 05:10:13 Teammate Win: Emily Rodger
10 Pearl Dixon El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 05:13:58 Teammate Top 5: Izabel Adams
11 Tristen Musselman Team One Racing 05:14:04
12 Ellie Wood Tolero Racing 05:18:57
Finishers: Cat 3: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Makayla Macpherson Swami's Cycling Club 03:37:11
2 Jennifer Chansley Sabino Cycles Racing 03:37:25
3 Lily Vitt El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 03:37:28
4 Jacie Porter 03:38:04
5 Ariedna Aispuro 03:38:07
6 Leslie Horn NovoFit - Giradin 03:38:28
7 Celeste Power Sport Systems 505 Cycling 03:38:32
8 Kayla Hankins Velo Track Cycling 03:38:53
9 Leslie Brady Faster Cyclist 03:39:00
10 Denise Carroll Moment Bicycles 03:40:29
11 Susie King El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 03:43:33 Teammate Top 5: Lily Vitt
12 Julia Montez 03:45:14
13 Ana Quintana-bernal El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 03:46:03 Teammate Top 5: Lily Vitt
14 Sarah Little-masterson Festlig Norsk CC 03:50:58
15 Dawn Manfredonia Primal Audi Denver Womens Racing Te 03:51:06
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Harrington 03:37:10
2 Kasey Mcevoy Landis / Trek WMRC 03:37:38
3 Haley Ehlers San Diego Bicycle Club 03:38:18
4 Edna Krimpe 03:39:07
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirsti Lay UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 04:26:32
2 Sara Bergen UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 04:33:56 Teammate Win: Kirsti Lay
3 Marie-soleil Blais 04:34:23
4 Andrea Fregoso Crazy Cat Specialized U23 04:34:26
5 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Cycling 04:34:33
6 Caitlin Laroche UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 04:34:39 Teammate Win: Kirsti Lay
7 Anne Donley 04:34:41
8 Emma White UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 04:34:41 Teammate Win: Kirsti Lay
9 Erica Clevenger Stone House p/b Monster Media 04:34:42
10 Jessica Bonilla Crazy Cat Cyclery 04:34:42
11 Veronica Leal CONADE-Visit Mxico-Specialized 04:34:56
12 Kat Salthouse White Mountain Road Club 04:35:07
13 Maureen Mcauliffe White Mountain Road Club 04:35:22
14 Marcela Prieto CONADE-Visit Mxico-Specialized 04:35:24
15 Tracey Jacobs ALP Cycles Racing 04:35:24
16 Melanie Beale 04:35:25
17 Kate Wilson Ironfly 04:35:28
18 Antonieta Gaxiola CONADE-Visit Mxico-Specialized 04:35:31
19 Julyn Aguila Crazy Cat Cyclery 04:35:33
20 Brenna Nelson Faster Cyclist 04:35:34
21 Catherine Ouellette Team Quebec 04:35:48
22 Aliya Traficante Folsom Bike 04:35:49
23 Ana Hernandez CONADE-Visit Mxico-Specialized 04:36:00
24 Cara O'neill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:36:08
25 Moirin Nelson Faster Cyclist 04:36:08
26 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 04:36:11
27 Amy Benner UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 04:36:17 Teammate Win: Kirsti Lay
28 Ruby West Rise Racing 04:36:19
29 Ariadna Guterrez CONADE-Visit Mxico-Specialized 04:36:33
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13