Log In
Paragon Hungry Dog Criterium • Mar 5 2017
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Aldecoa 0:00:00
1
2 Tony Monteferrante 0:00:00
2
3 Terry Schmidtknecht 0:00:00
3
4 Josh Watts 0:00:00
4
5 Danny Foldes 0:00:00
5
6 Ricky Gaynor 0:00:00
6
7 Charlie Beadles 0:00:00
7
8 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
8
9 Rob Dollar 0:00:00
9
10 Levi Kramer 0:00:00
10
11 Taylor Monnig 0:00:00
11
12 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
12
13 Kyle Berg 0:00:00
13
14 Philip Martens 0:00:00
14
15 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
15
16 Leo Masursky 0:00:00
16
17 Braden Bott 0:00:00
17
18 Zachary Morrison 0:00:00
18
19 Eric Borchers 0:00:00
19
20 Timothy Fleming 0:00:00
20
Finishers: Cat 3: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hemmerlin 0:00:00
1
2 Eric Borchers 0:00:00
2
3 Stephen Netter jr. 0:00:00
3
4 Tony Monteferrante 0:00:00
4
5 Josh Watts 0:00:00
5
6 Derek Green 0:00:00
6
7 Ricky Gaynor 0:00:00
7
8 Caleb Hackey 0:00:00
8
9 Rob Dollar 0:00:00
9
10 Ethan Fuller 0:00:00
10
11 Zach Mertz 0:00:00
11
12 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
12
13 Philip Martens 0:00:00
13
14 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
14
15 Gil Ron 0:00:00
15
16 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
16
17 Dan Smoot 0:00:00
17
18 Sam Riess 0:00:00
18
19 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
19
20 Zachary Morrison 0:00:00
20
21 David Platon 0:00:00
21
22 Robert Aldecoa 0:00:00
22
23 Kyle Berg 0:00:00
23
24 Braden Bott 0:00:00
24
25 Jacob Kaller 0:00:00
25
26 Isaiah Martinez 0:00:00
26
27 Louie Peick 0:00:00
27
28 Chip Kaloczi 0:00:00
28
DNF Christopher Pratt 0:00:00
DNF Cale Smith 0:00:00
DNF Brandon Miller 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hemmerlin 0:00:00
1
2 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
2
3 Sam Riess 0:00:00
3
4 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
4
5 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
5
6 Steve Netter 0:00:00
6
7 Mat Sorensen 0:00:00
7
8 Gil Ron 0:00:00
8
9 Isaiah Martinez 0:00:00
9
10 Thom Alger 0:00:00
10
11 Clayton Miller 0:00:00
11
12 Andrew Osvald 0:00:00
12
13 Ed Vasquez 0:00:00
13
14 David Roppel 0:00:00
14
15 Ben Porter 0:00:00
15
16 David Platon 0:00:00
16
17 Osama Wali 0:00:00
17
18 Chip Kaloczi 0:00:00
18
19 Yakov Bronsteyn 0:00:00
19
20 Deven Gudinas 0:00:00
20
21 Louie Peick 0:00:00
21
22 Buzz Wright 0:00:00
22
23 Dan Smoot 0:00:00
23
24 Brandon Miller 0:00:00
24
25 Robert Sweador 0:00:00
25
DNF Donald Braun 0:00:00
DNF Charles Boch 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
1
2 Steve Netter 0:00:00
2
3 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
3
4 Clayton Miller 0:00:00
4
5 Mat Sorensen 0:00:00
5
6 Gil Ron 0:00:00
6
7 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
7
8 Isaiah Martinez 0:00:00
8
9 Ben Porter 0:00:00
9
10 Buzz Wright 0:00:00
10
11 Hayden Palmer 0:00:00
11
12 Deven Gudinas 0:00:00
12
13 Mark Vyne 0:00:00
13
14 David Platon 0:00:00
14
15 Andrew Osvald 0:00:00
15
16 Dan Smoot 0:00:00
16
17 Yakov Bronsteyn 0:00:00
17
18 Charles Boch 0:00:00
18
19 Chris Driver 0:00:00
19
20 Brandon Miller 0:00:00
20
21 Gregory Noga 0:00:00
21
22 Randy Westacott 0:00:00
22
23 Barry Weissman 0:00:00
23
24 David Mckenna 0:00:00
24
25 Rick Danielsen 0:00:00
25
26 Kurt Nola 0:00:00
26
27 Osama Wali 0:00:00
27
28 Ahmad Sayyed 0:00:00
28
29 Sompasong Sengsourya 0:00:00
29
30 Louie Peick 0:00:00
30
31 Donald Braun 0:00:00
31
32 Ian Maroney 0:00:00
32
33 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
33
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Vyne 0:00:00
1
2 Chris Driver 0:00:00
2
3 Sompasong Sengsourya 0:00:00
3
4 Mark Geyer 0:00:00
4
5 Gregory Farneth 0:00:00
5
6 Seth Wall 0:00:00
6
7 Robert Reitz 0:00:00
7
8 Kurt Nola 0:00:00
8
9 Luke Brocco 0:00:00
9
10 Benjamin Shockley 0:00:00
10
11 Paolo Ranola 0:00:00
11
12 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
12
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
13 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
13
14 Yuri Luzanau 0:00:00
14
15 Lewis Elliot 0:00:00
15
16 Stevie Cullinan 0:00:00
16
17 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
17
18 Zach Shone 0:00:00
18
19 Wouter Zwart 0:00:00
19
DNF Eric Borchers 0:00:00
19
20 Craig Streit 0:00:00
20
DNF Zachary Morrison 0:00:00
21
21 Jace Kuyper 0:00:00
21
22 Tanner Thornton 0:00:00
22
DNF Andrew Karapelou 0:00:00
23
23 Jim Woodburne 0:00:00
23
24 Brendan Bengtson 0:00:00
24
25 Armon Haghighat 0:00:00
25
26 Michael Dziedzic 0:00:00
26
DNF David Genovese 0:00:00
26
27 Matt Muyres 0:00:00
27
DNF Matt Murphy 0:00:00
27
28 Scott Arnold 0:00:00
29 Jaycen Brown 0:00:00
DNF Kyle Berg 0:00:00
30 Zach Stelling 0:00:00
31 David Hamblen 0:00:00
32 Robert Dolman 0:00:00
DNF Kyle Reedy 0:00:00
33 Jake Spelman 0:00:00
DNF Thomas Jondall 0:00:00
34 Brian Forbes 0:00:00
DNF Karl Baumgart 0:00:00
35 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
36 Derek Green 0:00:00
DNF Cameron Taylor 0:00:00
37 Terry Schmidtknecht 0:00:00
38 Eric Pearce 0:00:00
39 Levi Kramer 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hemmerlin 0:00:00
2 Caleb Hackey 0:00:00
3 Ian Maroney 0:00:00
4 Paolo Ranola 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Palmer 0:00:00
1
2 Ty Mellor 0:00:00
2
3 Luke Brocco 0:00:00
3
4 Brighton Johnson 0:00:00
4
5 Tag Broaderip 0:00:00
5
6 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karl Baumgart 0:00:00
1
2 Michael Inglis 0:00:00
2
3 Matt Muyres 0:00:00
3
4 James Kramer 0:00:00
4
5 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
5
6 Robert Knock 0:00:00
6
7 Mark Herrington 0:00:00
7
8 David Julien 0:00:00
8
9 Matthew Joy 0:00:00
9
10 Craig Orozco 0:00:00
10
11 Bobby Verenna 0:00:00
11
12 Jim Holbrook 0:00:00
12
13 Yakov Bronsteyn 0:00:00
13
DNF Timothy Fleming 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Riley 0:00:00
1
2 Matt Muyres 0:00:00
2
3 Craig Orozco 0:00:00
3
4 David Julien 0:00:00
4
5 James Kramer 0:00:00
5
6 Bud Lacombe 0:00:00
6
7 Matt Murphy 0:00:00
7
8 Mark Herrington 0:00:00
8
9 Jim Holbrook 0:00:00
9
10 Bobby Verenna 0:00:00
10
11 Tommy Pyeatt 0:00:00
11
DNF Stuart Anderson 0:00:00
DNF Stephen Duffy 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bud Lacombe 0:00:00
1
2 Charlie Beadles 0:00:00
2
3 Eric Pearce 0:00:00
3
4 Robert Knock 0:00:00
4
5 Michael Inglis 0:00:00
5
6 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
6
7 Ron Riley 0:00:00
7
8 Randy Westacott 0:00:00
8
9 Paul Hunt 0:00:00
9
10 David Genovese 0:00:00
10
11 Leo Masursky 0:00:00
11
12 Allyn Smith 0:00:00
12
13 Kurt Kroemer 0:00:00
13
14 Andrew Karapelou 0:00:00
14
15 Rene Lucas 0:00:00
15
16 Robert Francis 0:00:00
16
DNF Stuart Anderson 0:00:00
DNF Ahmad Sayyed 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Mark Fosenburg 0:00:00
3
4 Rene Lucas 0:00:00
4
5 Steve Cullinan 0:00:00
5
6 Kurt Kroemer 0:00:00
6
7 Barry Weissman 0:00:00
7
8 Dave Simmons 0:00:00
8
9 Everett Wells 0:00:00
9
DNF David Mckenna 0:00:00
9
10 John Suriano 0:00:00
DNF Donald Braun 0:00:00
11 Randy Quismorio 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Bixby 0:00:00
1
2 Greg Barrett 0:00:00
2
3 John Paproski 0:00:00
3
4 Steven Borer 0:00:00
4
5 Dave Simmons 0:00:00
5
6 Mike Parrish 0:00:00
6
7 Donald Braun 0:00:00
7
8 Everett Wells 0:00:00
8
DNF Jeff Penney 0:00:00
DNF Richard Snyder 0:00:00
DNF Randy Boles 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Lisk 0:00:00
1
2 Stefanie Sichler 0:00:00
2
3 Angela Harrington 0:00:00
3
4 Nathalie Potvin 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meggie Townsend 0:00:00
1
2 Sarah Muench 0:00:00
2
3 Stefanie Sichler 0:00:00
3
4 Sarah Posner 0:00:00
4
5 Charlayne Barger 0:00:00
5
6 Anna Lisk 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Serena Ritenour 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Anna Lisk 0:00:00
2
3 Charlayne Barger 0:00:00
3
4 Nathalie Potvin 0:00:00
4
5 Stephanie Holbrook 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1