Log In
Brumble Bikes Kermesse • Apr 8 2017
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader
Download
Clear, 46 degrees, wind 15 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nelson Micah
2 Johnson Marshall
3 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company
4 Chris Niesen
5 Orlando Correa
6 Maxwell Nagel
7 Steven Ramirez
8 Matthew Curbeau CCB Velotooler
9 Michael Podzaline
10 Dan Kurowski
11 Ben Jankowski
12 Ryan Pesch
13 Andrew Piper
14 Christian Norvold
15 Andrew Goodale
16 Sasha Smiljanic
17 Michael Martin
18 Adam Bernstein
19 Daniel Fitzgibbons
20 Fred Prescott
21 Alex Meier
22 Sean Casey
23 Lance Jones
24 Edward Sirya
25 Mark Hewitt
26 Patrick Luckow
27 Geremia Ortega
DNF Chris Trabulsie
DNF Calvin Tortorigi
DNF Kyle Butler
DNF Trent Blackburn
Finishers: Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leland Grigoli
2 Michael Dunn
3 Alexander Rossetti
4 Ken Greim
5 Peter Osborn
6 Jared Hegberg
7 Rich Frisbie
8 Christopher Gibson
9 Nate Ryan
10 Iliya Simeonov
11 Lamm Lamm
12 Andrew Muir
13 Morgan Rockett GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
14 William O'hara
15 Aaron Brown
16 Will Botta
17 David Dzikiewicz
18 John Bogdanski
19 Kurt Brouillette
20 David Dreher 545 Velo
21 Michael Westberry
22 Tom Dodge
23 Greg Hopkins
24 Brian Payne
25 Daniel Veilleux
26 Chris Dsida
27 Fintan Duffy
28 Jonathan Delcolle
29 Christo Tinkov
30 Alex Franks Boston Road Club
31 Christopher Cugini
32 Gregory Costigan
33 Nick Brocato
34 Shawn Quinn
35 Joseph Marinelli Blue Hills Cycling Club
36 Benjamin Egan
37 Maxim Grinberg
38 Robert Hoenick
39 Miguel Rivera
40 Christian Roos
41 Sean Goguen
42 Stephen Rock
43 Jimmy Cabrera
44 Colby Jenkins
45 Steve May
46 Steve Bryant
47 Ben Walton
48 Adam Walton
49 Jeffrey Scala
50 Dino Piskopanis
51 Daniel Park
52 Nick Leger
53 Atish Shinde
54 Larry Krupp
55 Travis Wold Spin Arts Cycling
56 Tim Cary Northampton Cycling Club
57 Charles Vigorita
58 Peter Graeber
59 Alexander Jones
60 John Nesco
61 Rose Rose
DNF Yuri Wilcox
DNF Evan Twarog
DNF Peter Stranges
DNF Larry Stachowiak
DNF John Obrien
DNF Rudolph Lalanne
DNF Maximilian Jentzsch
DNF George Hayes
DNF Aidan Gilmore
DNF Garon Garon
DNF Brian Drollette
DNF Jeffrey Cote
DNF Justin Cerenzia
DNF Douglas Burdi
Finishers: Cat 4: 59   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wyatt Cote
2 Arturo Johnson
3 Alex Weinman Deerfield Academy
4 Kyle Crowell
5 Jason Tinkov Tinkov Racing
6 Kyle Mullaly
7 Jaymz Lipinski
8 Nick Koleszar
9 George Piepgras
10 Evan Bulock
11 Johnny Meyerle
12 Nic Villamizar
DNF Xander Jones
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Anthony
2 Kevin Mullaly
3 Ethan Delgrosso
4 Dj Toback
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ernest Tautkus
2 Anthony Alessio
3 Miles Billings 545 Velo
4 Bruce Pierce
5 Chris Pare
6 Jeremy Brazeal
7 Mark Wendolowski
8 Benjamin Koyle
9 Wilson Martinez
10 Peter Pereira
11 Tim Malton
12 Matthew Waskiewicz
13 Bart Lipinski
14 Danny Saccoccio
15 Christopher Cavallaro
16 Ciaran Mangan
17 John Raguin
18 Jeff Gelt
19 Bill Shattuck
20 Douglas Chrystall
21 Kyle Smith
22 John Anthony
23 Joshua Burgel
24 Zane Wenzel
25 John Gadrow
26 Dave Mingori
27 Tony Thissell
28 Erik Nedeau
29 Jacob Hacker
30 Tom Krol
31 Joe Rodrigues
32 Brad Walker
33 Massimiliano Accaputo
34 Trent Sullivan
35 Erik Emanuele
36 John Smathers
37 Samuel Morse
38 Alexander Grabau
39 David Hildebrand
40 Esteban Sequera
41 Chris Crowell
42 Young-kershaw Duane
43 Mark Paggioli
44 Paul Richard
45 Jeb Fowler
46 Wade Summers
47 Gary Aspnes
48 Eric Brassell
49 Vinny Bolt
50 Max Candidus
51 Barry Eyre
52 Matt Troutman
DNF Kyle Wolfe
DNF Victor Medeiros
DNF John Ehrlinger
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Norton
2 Michael Sernyak
3 Douglas Crane
4 Paul Curley
5 Steven Smallwood
6 Peter Megdal
7 Kyle Gates
8 John Daut
9 William Rowe
10 Tobi Schultze
11 Joel Brown
12 Ben Hughes
13 Steve Mcgrath
14 Jim Peters
15 Richard Barnwell
16 Joseph Rano
17 Colman O'connor
18 Walter Lane
19 James Nash
20 Tyler Munroe
21 Jay Trojan
22 Mark Thompson
23 Randy Rusk
24 Thomas Voytek
25 James Godbey
26 James Haitz
27 Ted Shanstrom
28 Chris Grady
29 Ron Jacobs
30 Thomas Dickinson
31 Rustico Rustico
32 Timothy Shea
33 Art Jr.
34 Gerard O'shea
35 Martin Lasak
36 Eiric Marro
37 Marc Tatar
38 Patrick Cunningham
39 Tom Stevens
40 Chuck Dopfel
41 Peter Mcnulty
DNF William Thompson
DNF Daniel Goldman
DNF Eric Carlson
DNF Bob Roldan
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller
2 Michael Landry
3 Timothy Weigelt
4 Allan Rego
5 Baris Aytan CRCA/e2Value
6 Ralph Pahlmeyer
7 Patrick Collins
8 Kevin Goguen
9 Eneas Freyre
10 Adam Myerson
11 Wyatt Goral
12 William Crabtree
13 Thomas Barnett
14 Timothy Ahearn
15 Jordan Lynn
16 Robert Wasch
17 Keith Kelly
18 Chris Strumolo
19 Tim Mitchell
20 William Cooper
21 Connor Jennings
22 Stephen Jette
23 Joshua Anderson
24 Joseph Grgic
25 Chris Goguen
26 Jonathan Lowenstein
27 Cole Archambault
28 Allen Carr
29 Ross Baldwin
30 David Hoyle
31 Aidan Charles
32 Benjamin Wolfe
33 A.j. Moran
34 Hunter Pronovost
35 Michael Heiss
36 Preston Buehrer
37 Dominic Caiazzo
38 Michael Grome
39 Dawry Cabrera
40 Alexander Chrystall
41 Jay Robbins
DNF Patrick Torpey
DNF Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
DNF Matthew O'keefe
DNF Zev Myerowitz
DNF Ford Murphy
DNF Ted Horwitz
DNF Peter Goguen
DNF Steve Cullen
DNF Gennaro Ameno
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
2 Brittlee Bowman
3 Masha Schneider
4 Cheryl Clark
5 Leslie Timm
6 Emily Underwood
7 Natalie Tapias
8 Alexa Gubinski
9 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar Teammate Win: Regina Legge
10 Lauren Leclaire
11 Clio Dinan
12 Julie Tracy
13 Beth Everhart
14 Danielle Ruane
DNF Natasja Brooijmans
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Senta Burton
2 Sarah Shipley
3 Jill White
4 Emma Sherer
5 Maria Hyde
6 Madeleine Pascolini campbell
7 Michelle Zwick
8 Stephanie Makoujy
9 Paige Williams BCA/Linen
10 Valerie Tassinari
11 Anne Raymond
Finishers: Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtney Franks pedalpowertraining.com
2 Jennifer Krueger
3 Lisa Colella
4 Felicity Billings
5 Stephanie Mayberg
6 Melinda Barnes
7 Bekka Westrick
8 Natasha Dobrott
9 Deborah Linder
10 Lizzy Hughes
11 Christina Toro
12 Donna Frankel
13 Kira Segenchuk
14 Anne Melvin
15 Gabriela Hindman
16 Janet Ramos
17 Kim Dubord
18 Kira Masters
19 Elizabeth Harsley
20 Amanda Roy
DNF Carla Ratti
DNF Linda Pierce
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5