Log In
Route One Rampage • Apr 1 2017
Partly Cloudy, 55 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Humphreys 0:00:00
1
2 Glenn Ferreira 0:00:00
2
3 Clayton Travis 0:00:00
3
4 Bruno Neto 0:00:00
4
5 Derrick Butler University of Pennsylvania 0:00:00
5
6 Marcus Canady 0:00:00
6
7 Brian Hardy 0:00:00
7
8 Luis Leme 0:00:00
8
9 Joshua Spokes 0:00:00
9
10 Alex Mahlandt 0:00:00
10
11 Andrew Scott Princeton University 0:00:00
11
12 Benjamen Shrewsberry 0:00:00
12
13 Hoel Wiesner 0:00:00
13
14 Ana Novo 0:00:00
14
15 Alex Breakstone 0:00:00
15
16 Evan Schmit 0:00:00
16
17 Richard Obriant 0:00:00
17
18 Alexander Gilliam 0:00:00
18
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nelson Beimfohr 0:00:00
1
2 Roderick Bowlby 0:00:00
2
3 Simon Voorhees 0:00:00
3
4 Bo Rider 0:00:00
4
5 Benjamin Harris 0:00:00
5
6 Gilles Merckx 0:00:00
6
7 Bryan Simpson 0:00:00
7
8 David Fouse 0:00:00
8
9 Christian Schick 0:00:00
9
10 Austin Sheffer 0:00:00
10
11 Joshua Santeusanio 0:00:00
11
12 Oren Mizrahi 0:00:00
12
13 Logan Everts 0:00:00
13
14 Brian Burlingame 0:00:00
14
15 Luke Osborn 0:00:00
15
16 Brian Petkov 0:00:00
16
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Barrie
2 Nathan Coleman
3 Brian Marchionini
4 Lisa Young
4 John Bowsher
5 Joel Vowell
6 James Johnson
8 Iain Banks
9 Jose Nunez
10 Jeff Chun
11 Paul Livelli
12 Patrick Hogan
13 Evan Wheeler
14 Joseph Baremore
15 Stokely Samuel
16 Ace Mcdermott
17 Matthew Albanese
18 Steve Fife
19 David Gates
20 Ryan Guttridge
21 Todd Bickling
22 Chas Offutt
23 John Kern
24 David Pressel
DNF Mark Hagen
DNF Robb Hampton
DNF Brandon Lumm
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Buerman National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
2 Nick Ilyashevich
3 Justin Markunas
4 Gram Smith
5 Samuel Yarashus
6 Jason Luttrell
7 Chris Weddington
8 Owen Musser
9 Bo Rider
10 Francisco Covas
11 Matthew Ficke
12 Patrick Malarkey
13 Benjamin Harris
14 Christopher M. jones
15 Henri Simon
16 Mark Hagen
DNF Michael Waltman
DNF Francis Heymann
DNF Benjamin Toll
DNF Timothy Meyers
DNF Chris Brennan
DNF Christopher Danko
DNF Chris James
DNF Alex Pline
DNF Anwar Gorham
DNF Ryker Andrews Bike Rack Racing
DNF Andrew Scott Watts Up Cycling
DNF Thomas Simchak
DNF Justin Rodbell
DNF Drew Hogg
DNF Cameron Quick
DNF Cole Robbins
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Weddington
2 Simon Voorhees
3 Parker Spencer
4 William Craig
5 Ron Francoise tuazon
6 Owen Musser
7 Ramon Benitez
7 Robert Caudill
8 Alex Kasch
9 Joshua Santeusanio
10 Gilles Merckx
11 Xavier Nogueira
12 Ian Anderson
13 Sam Ghalayini
14 Josh Logan Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work
15 Christopher Dame
17 Hans Lellelid
18 Tony Leong
19 Mike Isbill
20 Cameron Quick
21 Manasij Venkatesh
22 Matthew Martin
23 Kenneth Decker
24 Scott Noren
25 Tirone Johnson
26 An Ha
27 William Gowen
28 Christopher Kallapodi
29 Cole Robbins
30 Noah Stauffer
31 Andre Burton
32 Adrian Pavia
33 Llewellyn Davis
34 Dennis Courtney
35 Brian Phipps
36 Carl Bevard
37 Anthony Carter
38 Tom Redpath
39 Ryker Andrews Bike Rack Racing
40 Terry Thomas
41 Marcos Umana santos
42 Ryan Eshelman
43 Toney Rogers
44 Daniel Fuentes
45 Christopher Baugher
DNF Sharath Pawan pendyala
DNF Robert Schilling
DNF Michael Saah
DNF Brian Kohl
DNF Bradley Dion
DNF Justin Rodbell
DNF Steve Dorst
DNF Henry Germakne
DNF Faisal Kamdar
DNF Samuel Goldberg
DNF Pat Madden
DNF William Hubsch
DNF Mohammed Chaudhry
DNF Jesse Foster
DNF Addison Larrow Wild Yeti Racing
DNF Amir Yahyazadeh
DNF Edward Russell
DNF Jacob Coblentz
DNF Irvin Green
DNF Jason Betteker
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcus Canady
2 Glenn Ferreira
3 Greg Capelle
4 Patrick Jarenwattananon
5 Steven Kusy
7 Guy Tawney
9 Aaron Hotaling
10 Matt Mcloone
11 Ranjodh Gill
12 Thomas Humphreys
13 Richard Obriant
14 Jose Escobar
15 Jeremy Burkhardt C3-Twenty20 Cycling
16 Paul Rades
18 Anwar Gorham
DNF Joshua Spokes
19 Ryan Mckinney
20 Anthony Murfett
DNF Mark Hyatt
DNF Daniel Villaflor-drumwright
21 Nicholas Taylor
DNF Mark Sommers
DNF Nessim Mezrahi
DNF Ezra Kahn
DNF Michael Russo
DNF Daniel Greenfield
DNF Matthew Jogodnik
DNF Anthony Abate
DNF Clint Dager
DNF Gregory Leach
DNF Derrick Butler
DNF Bruno Neto
DNF Matthew Albanese
DNF Grant Mandsager
DNF Joel Vowell
DNF Ted Horwitz
DNF Carlo Quicho
DNF Paul Lengermann
DNF Ana Novo
DNF Osiris Hoil
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Sonnery-cottet 0:00:00
1
2 Samuel Blackmon 0:00:00
2
3 Aaron Dunn 0:00:00
3
4 Xavier Nogueira 0:00:00
4
5 Michael Saah 0:00:00
5
6 Sam Ghalayini 0:00:00
6
7 Manasij Venkatesh 0:00:00
7
8 Michael Saah 0:00:00
8
9 William Craig 0:00:00
9
10 William Gowen 0:00:00
10
11 Jeff Hennessy 0:00:00
11
12 Aidan Dixon 0:00:00
12
13 Nathan Bailey 0:00:00
13
14 Dan Lee 0:00:00
14
15 Andrew Schlicht 0:00:00
15
16 Henry Germakne 0:00:00
16
17 Owen Pycha 0:00:00
17
18 Adam Williams 0:00:00
18
19 Brandon Carboni 0:00:00
19
20 Wyatt Kartvedt 0:00:00
20
21 Joel Brenny 0:00:00
21
22 George Tryfiates 0:00:00
22
23 Daniel Webb 0:00:00
23
24 Jeffrey Kramer 0:00:00
24
25 Ian Mccartney 0:00:00
25
26 Darius Jonasch 0:00:00
26
27 Andrew Krantz 0:00:00
27
28 Todd Yoder 0:00:00
28
29 Steven Robare 0:00:00
29
30 Christopher Keosian 0:00:00
30
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Frommer 0:00:00
1
2 Zac Olszewski 0:00:00
2
3 Owen Thomas 0:00:00
3
4 John Wise 0:00:00
4
5 Andre Burton 0:00:00
5
6 Christopher Nakamura 0:00:00
6
7 Ian Tumulty 0:00:00
7
8 James Dodds 0:00:00
8
9 Alex Casper 0:00:00
9
10 Connor Gorman 0:00:00
10
11 Sam Nguyen 0:00:00
11
12 Richard Taylor 0:00:00
12
13 Kenneth Johnson 0:00:00
13
14 David Schmitt 0:00:00
14
15 Ian Atwood 0:00:00
15
16 Grant Carter 0:00:00
16
17 Zachary Felch 0:00:00
17
18 Nicholas Caira 0:00:00
18
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Gorgi Popstefanov Gorgi Popstefanov
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
17 Connor Ryan
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
6 Donald Brew
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsey Crifasi
2 Melissa Kellstrom
3 Sara Lappano
4 Raelene Meneses
5 Kristy Noesges
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sue Mcquiston
2 Ainhoa Perez-diez
3 Grace Blair
5 Wendy Ulmer
6 Angela Parrotta
7 Jennifer Munley
8 Renee Roth
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Langley 0:00:00
1
2 Erin Thamm 0:00:00
2
3 Gina Turrini 0:00:00
3
4 Rachel Parker 0:00:00
4
5 Chelsea Richwine 0:00:00
5
6 Jennifer Munley 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Svetlana Mack 0:00:00
1
2 Morgan Jones 0:00:00
2
3 Madisen Grinnell 0:00:00
3
4 Bridget Thompson 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annamaria Mchugh 0:00:00
1
2 Emily Mailhot 0:00:00
2
3 Ellie Perry 0:00:00
3
4 Cassie Bopf 0:00:00
4
5 Samantha Bingaman 0:00:00
5
6 Oliver Whittington 0:00:00
6
7 Madeline Griffin 0:00:00
7
8 Megan Merryman 0:00:00
8
9 Mattasyn Shisler 0:00:00
9
10 Emily Lathrop 0:00:00
10
11 Shannon Wade 0:00:00
11
12 Francesca Herder 0:00:00
12
13 Shannon Moran 0:00:00
13
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8