Log In
The Exeter Team Time Trial • Apr 19 2017
Series: NECL , NECL 2017
Clear, 52 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Golden Proctor Academy 0:23:31
1 Jaime Migoya Proctor Academy 0:23:31 Teammate Win: Chris Golden
1 Scott Johannen Proctor Academy 0:23:31 Teammate Win: Chris Golden
2 Samuel Mcmillan Gould Academy 0:23:35
2 Don Seib Gould Academy 0:23:35
3 Jack Sampo Profile 0:23:48
3 Carter Merrill Profile 0:23:48
4 Max Geraci Deerfield Academy 0:24:17
4 Teddy Mccarthy Deerfield Academy 0:24:17
4 Alex Weinman Deerfield Academy 0:24:17
4 Julian O'donnell Deerfield Academy 0:24:17
5 Erik Carlson Phillips Exeter Academy 0:24:33
5 Josh Heminatkoon Phillips Exeter Academy 0:24:33
5 Garrett Kimball Phillips Exeter Academy 0:24:33
5 Nik Ivanov Phillips Exeter Academy 0:24:33
6 David Shamritsky Phillips Andover 0:24:36
6 Isaac Newell Phillips Andover 0:24:36
7 Morgan Sawyer Holderness School 0:25:24
7 Oliver Fisher Holderness School 0:25:24
8 Sebastian Logue Portsmouth 0:25:58
8 Roberto Bonometti Portsmouth 0:25:58
8 Jackson Roseberry Portsmouth 0:25:58
9 Anthony Minickiello Phillips Andover 0:25:58
9 John Rauen Phillips Andover 0:25:58
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Perkins Proctor Academy 0:20:48
1 Andrew Rusis Proctor Academy 0:20:48 Teammate Win: Nathaniel Perkins
1 Lucien Bryan Proctor Academy 0:20:48 Teammate Win: Nathaniel Perkins
1 Ben Charleston Proctor Academy 0:20:48 Teammate Win: Nathaniel Perkins
2 Sam Walzak Holderness School 0:21:19
2 Eli Misavage Holderness School 0:21:19
3 Lucas Webb Phillips Exeter Academy 0:21:26
3 Jimmy Allen Phillips Exeter Academy 0:21:26
3 Bryce Morales Phillips Exeter Academy 0:21:26
3 Jamie Demopoulos Phillips Exeter Academy 0:21:26
4 Jasper Lagoyda Gould Academy 0:21:43
4 Keenan Miller Gould Academy 0:21:43
4 Keisuke Yoshida Gould Academy 0:21:43
4 Samuel Weafer Gould Academy 0:21:43
5 Robin Roianov Profile 0:22:51
5 Colm Coyle Profile 0:22:51
5 Tom Oliver Profile 0:22:51
6 Ned Kayarian Portsmouth 0:24:26
6 Alex Soler Portsmouth 0:24:26
6 Parker Philbrick Portsmouth 0:24:26
7 Ben Alford Gould Academy 0:25:18
7 Will Horgan Gould Academy 0:25:18
Finishers: Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joaquin rios Zambrano Phillips Exeter Academy 0:18:29
1 Ian Rider Phillips Exeter Academy 0:18:29 Teammate Win: Joaquin rios Zambrano
1 Ricky Lee Phillips Exeter Academy 0:18:29 Teammate Win: Joaquin rios Zambrano
1 James Wang Phillips Exeter Academy 0:18:29 Teammate Win: Joaquin rios Zambrano
2 Floyd Greenwood Phillips Andover 0:18:32
2 Ruide Wang Phillips Andover 0:18:32
3 Daniel Gunther Proctor Academy 0:19:29
3 Rio Hashimoto Proctor Academy 0:19:29
3 Blaine Hinds Proctor Academy 0:19:29
3 Nathaniel Dunbar Proctor Academy 0:19:29
4 Dylan Cortle Profile 0:19:46
4 Kyle Pospeil Profile 0:19:46
4 Ayden Keiler Profile 0:19:46
4 Tom Koprowski Profile 0:19:46
5 Lance Cote Portsmouth 0:19:48
5 Henry Lord Traip Academy Cycling Team 0:19:48
6 Tucker Lloyd Portsmouth 0:20:04
6 Jason Gigis Portsmouth 0:20:04
Finishers: Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meg Davis Phillips Andover 0:27:17
1 Elizabeth Holubiak Phillips Andover 0:27:17 Teammate Win: Meg Davis
1 Leah Adelman Phillips Andover 0:27:17 Teammate Win: Meg Davis
2 Anneke Sherry Phillips Andover 0:27:18 Teammate Win: Meg Davis
2 Jessica Wang Phillips Andover 0:27:18 Teammate Win: Meg Davis
3 Ayla Crosby Profile 0:28:18
3 Sarah Blampied Profile 0:28:18
3 Grace Cisler Profile 0:28:18
4 Olivia Erwich Gould Academy 0:28:23
4 Steph Nicols Gould Academy 0:28:23
4 Lilo Bean Gould Academy 0:28:23
4 Adalia Flores Gould Academy 0:28:23
5 Audrey Hahn Phillips Exeter Academy 0:29:59
5 Sarah Shepley Phillips Exeter Academy 0:29:59
5 Emmy Goyette Phillips Exeter Academy 0:29:59
5 Ashley Lin Phillips Exeter Academy 0:29:59
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mia Shifrin Gould Academy 0:20:33
1 Kat Dade Gould Academy 0:20:33 Teammate Win: Mia Shifrin
1 Lindsey Lucas Gould Academy 0:20:33 Teammate Win: Mia Shifrin
2 Ariane Avandi Phillips Exeter Academy 0:21:15
2 Meranda Derossi Phillips Exeter Academy 0:21:15
3 Zoe Sylvester-chin Philllips Andover 0:21:51
3 Abigail Johnson Philllips Andover 0:21:51
4 Cecille Anderson Gould Academy 0:21:55 Teammate Win: Mia Shifrin
4 Yuqing Mao Gould Academy 0:21:55 Teammate Win: Mia Shifrin
4 Elise Leary-forrey Gould Academy 0:21:55 Teammate Win: Mia Shifrin
4 Taylor Mull Gould Academy 0:21:55 Teammate Win: Mia Shifrin
5 Dani Xu Proctor Academy 0:22:11
5 Laura Horsley Proctor Academy 0:22:11
6 Aimee Hong Phillips Exeter Academy 0:22:34 Teammate Top 5: Ariane Avandi
6 Elizabeth Fier Phillips Exeter Academy 0:22:34 Teammate Top 5: Ariane Avandi
6 Ari Lui Phillips Exeter Academy 0:22:34 Teammate Top 5: Ariane Avandi
6 Lhamo Dixey Phillips Exeter Academy 0:22:34 Teammate Top 5: Ariane Avandi
7 Kai Parlett Holderness School 0:25:50
7 Lilian Magnus Holderness School 0:25:50
8 Lola Kinney Profile 0:26:12
8 Isabel Tonneson Proctor Academy 0:26:12
Finishers: Cat ?: 21