Log In
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 • May 30 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stuart Mcmanus Harvard University 2:46:44
2 Eric Follen Maine Coast Cycling Club 2:47:02
3 David Ziehr Harvard University 2:48:16 Teammate Win: Stuart Mcmanus
4 John Harris Mystic Velo Juniors 2:49:39
5 Andy Quinn Schuylkill Navy Racing 2:50:12
6 Matt Waller Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Tea 2:50:25
7 Aaron Hall Unattached 2:50:40
8 Donny Green Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 2:50:54
9 Joseph Jacobs Real Estate Rescue 2:50:57
10 Spencer Schaber MIT Cycling/FXDD 2:51:00
11 Ben Noble CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 2:51:08
12 Jonathan Marshall DeathRow Velo 2:51:08
13 John Rhoden Luxe Wheelworks 2:51:08
14 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 2:51:12
15 Curtis White BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerC 2:51:16
16 Alberto Citarella Burris Logistics-Fit Werx 2:51:18
17 Alexandre Gagnon CYCLELOGIK RACING 2:51:24
18 Shane Moran Westwood Velo 2:51:25
19 Jason Hettenbaugh Monroe Extinguisher/SBR Cycling Tea 2:51:27
20 Nicholas Quesnel Northampton Cycling Club 2:51:52
21 Rob Mchardy Unattached 2:51:56
22 Phil Beard Onion River Racing 2:51:58
23 Mark Rasile Racer Sportif 2:52:01
24 David Mai R4R - Make a Wish 2:52:05
25 Alexander Barouh CRCA/BH Garneau 2:52:05
26 Wei Chen CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 2:52:10
27 Zachary Labry Threshold Cycling 2:52:10
28 Zachary Rogers GamJams / November Bicycles 2:52:16
29 Darrell Kohli Team GearGrinder 2:52:19
30 Mark Lahuec ABRT 2:52:24
31 Cosmo Catalano Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:52:30
32 Erick Anderson Sunapee-Revolution cycles-continent 2:52:34
33 Saul Salazar Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA 2:52:36
34 Michael Weiler Ride Studio Cafe 2:52:45
35 Stefano Zanotti Createx Colors-Benidorm Bikes-Easte 2:52:50
36 Jamie Belchak Paradise Racing 2:52:50
37 Callum Ingram GamJams / November Bicycles 2:52:50
38 Nathan Goates DeathRow Velo 2:52:54
39 Radames Parissi JIMENEZ VELO SPORT 2:52:59
40 Jordan Sher Primal Wear/1st Bank 2:53:01
41 Manuel Caliz Shirks Racing Presented by Trek 2:53:01
42 Matt Goedeke Stage5/Cycling Fusion 2:53:18
43 Dave Mitchell NorEast Cycling 2:53:49
44 Benjamin Grass VOX Racing Team 2:53:49
45 Jordan Cross Squadra Coppi 2:53:53
46 Greg Bortz Bethel Cycle Sport 2:53:57
47 Jack Piller Onion River Racing 2:53:57
48 Daniel Crespo CRCA/Houlihan Lokey-Sanchez 2:54:04
49 Mark Dakoulas North American Velo/Classbook.Com 2:54:09
50 Matt Sack Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:54:18
51 Drew Karlberg World Cup Ski & Cycle 2:54:18
52 Ian Byrd Team ROG 2:54:47
53 Joshua Leibowitz Washington University 2:55:04
54 Rene Herrera Kissena cycling club 2:55:11
55 Paul Mcmahon CCB Racing 2:55:16
56 John Herrick Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 2:55:20
57 Shawn Erickson Tenafly Bicycle Workshop 2:55:45
58 Karl Zahn University of Vermont 2:56:28
59 Jake Mclaughlin Upper Valley Velo / Drummond Cycles 2:57:46
60 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:57:56
61 Damian Bolduc ONION RIVER RACING 2:58:56
62 Anthony Eisley CLR - CLRRACING.COM 2:59:44
63 Ariel Mendez-penate CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 3:02:49
64 Christian Verry Buris Logistics/Fit Werx 3:03:23
65 Uri Halevi BikeReg.com 3:03:48
66 Jason Millas CLR - CLRRACING.COM 3:05:14
67 Matthew Rettig Pawling Cycle & Sport 3:05:35
68 Keith Snyder Kissena Cycling Club 3:05:40
69 John michael Hackett Onion River Racing 3:06:09
70 Jared Katz Onion River Racing 3:06:43
71 Jorge Orrego Team Cosmic 3:07:19
72 Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen CLR- CLRracing.com 3:09:22
73 Matthew Emeott TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 3:09:51
74 Matt Spence Burris Logistics/Fit Werx 3:09:55
75 Nate Morse BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerC 3:10:23
76 Chris Petrillo Createx Colors/Benidorm/EBCC 3:10:53
77 Henoch Getz Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA 3:11:01
78 Jeffrey Thomas Rochester Opthalmalogical Group (RO 3:14:16
79 John Landino DeathRow Velo 3:15:14
80 Matthew Nichols VOX Racing Team 3:15:50
81 Robert Dietrick Minerva Design Cycling Team/GVCC 3:18:33
82 Tim Noel Burris Logistics/Fit Werx 3:20:40
83 Anson Ross CLR/www.clrracing.com 3:27:37
84 Edgardo Torres-chavarria TARGETRAINING 3:27:52
85 Jay Robbins Ride Studio Cafe 3:31:22
Starters:91   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 72   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Ahearn egglestonequine.com 2:48:25
2 Samuel Evans-brown MC Cycle and Sport 2:49:02
3 Jordan Lynn Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:49:41
4 Nicholas Waller Team Placid Planet 2:50:00
5 Jonathan D'alba Schuylkill Navy Racing 2:50:55
6 Chad Young CCB/DOTGO 2:53:16
7 Brian Guercio Unattached 2:58:56
8 Matt Mallet Catskill Mountain Multisport 2:59:33
9 John Anthony Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA 3:00:28
10 Patrick Jacobs Real Estate Rescue 3:00:48
11 Geremia Ortega CCB/DOTGO 3:01:45
12 Thomas Mahan BayHill Capital/CLNoonan p/b Corner 3:01:47
13 Christopher Payton Cycle Loft Velo 3:01:47
14 Anthony Mazzella CRCA 3:01:47
15 Antonio Munoz CRCA / Foundation 3:01:56
16 Austin Vincent CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner C 3:02:17
17 Mark david Mcpherson CRCA/enduranceWERX 3:02:30
18 William Trumper University of New Hampshire 3:02:30
19 Michael Grygus RUUD/TVC 3:02:46
20 Jay Mclaughlin Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA 3:03:05
21 Ryan Johnston Kissena Cycling Club 3:03:11
22 Paul Sennott Unattached 3:04:13
23 David Warner Boston Road Club 3:04:43
24 Andrew Buzzell Euro-Sports/Foodery/Dal-cin 3:05:35
25 Daniel Homeier Colby College 3:06:29
26 Peter King Hi-Time Services Ltd. 3:06:50
27 Michael Johnson CCB/DOTGO 3:06:58
28 Scott Sweeney Minuteman Road Club 3:07:05
29 Timothy Stenovec Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA 3:07:48
30 Jeff Lee UVV/Drummond Custom Cycles 3:08:06
31 Jeffrey Pacailler Real Estate Rescue 3:08:40
32 Matt Lasker Cycle Loft Velo 3:08:48
33 Micha Ophir CRCA 3:09:39
34 Rod Millott CRCA/Foundation 3:10:09
35 Justin Gero Bard College 3:10:24
36 Christopher Jones RUUD Racing/TVC 3:11:01
37 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 3:12:06
38 Scott Wells CRCA/siggi's/nyvelocity 3:12:19
39 David Singerman MIT Cycling/FXDD 3:13:30
40 Jonathan Ruffus Nor'East/Slouch 3:13:50
41 Alexander Parachini Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA 3:14:17
42 Gabriel Remillard CLR-CLRRacing.com 3:14:40
43 Max Dougherty Onion River Racing 3:15:05
44 Paul Mcdonagh Cycle Loft Velo 3:15:20
45 Brian Whitesell ABRT 3:18:29
46 Jeffrey Alpert CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity 3:22:09
47 Patrick Hogan ABRT 3:34:21
48 Cesar Vega CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports 3:39:23
49 Maurice Osorio CRCA SCOTTOS WOOD FIRED PIZZA. 3:42:18
50 Robert Lowe CRCA, Sid's Bikes, NYC 3:42:36
51 John Koenitzer Cycle Loft Velo 3:51:54
52 Young-kershaw Duane Cycle Loft Velo 3:51:54
Starters:65   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 44   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Levinsohn Williams College 2:58:12
2 Lou Bregou Team Alpine Clinic-RCN 2:59:27
3 Tom Robson Dickinson College 3:00:36
4 James Jung Unattached 3:01:14
5 Connor Walsh Rochester Institute of Technology 3:01:14
6 Ryan Siebert Babylon Bike 3:01:21
7 Andrew Loaiza EuroPRO Checklist 3:01:53
8 Andrew Weinstein Unattached 3:02:25
9 Dan Scholz Unattached 3:03:05
10 Timothy Leclair Unattached 3:03:12
11 Tom O'neill Unattached 3:03:15
12 John Pescatore Unattached 3:03:29
13 Alexei Zakharov CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 3:04:08
14 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School Cycling 3:05:16
15 Kenny Mcneill Killington Mountain School Cycling 3:05:34
16 Oliver Davis CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 3:06:40
17 Michael Anderson CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 3:08:18
18 Brennan Berardo Unattached 3:09:19
19 William Rigler CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity 3:10:26
20 Leonard Friedman Unattached 3:10:45
21 Zachary Stockman Killington Mountain School Cycling 3:11:58
22 Whitney Hanson GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:12:19
23 Timothy Lener Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 3:12:47
24 Jamie Grey Unattached 3:13:45
25 Nelson Hoffman Onion River Racing 3:13:54
26 John Karod Bikeman.com 3:14:06
27 Galen Frechette EuroPRO Checklist 3:14:31
28 Evan Osler GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:15:12
29 Morgan Goodwin Unattached 3:15:34
30 Harry Mattison Unattached 3:16:26
31 Camden Latimer Unattached 3:16:59
32 Julian Meier UNATTACHED 3:17:04
33 Matthew Graham 3D Racing / Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 3:17:16
34 James Bachez Team Pegasus Boston 3:17:24
35 Russell Bogin CRCA 3:19:42
36 Joe Dellorusso Unattached 3:21:20
37 Michael Cavanaugh Mojo Riders 3:21:53
38 Barry Eyre Unattached 3:22:06
39 Robert Dillon GMBC/Synergy Frjdillonitness 3:22:47
40 Markus Bohler Pawling Cycle & Sport 3:23:00
41 Josue Keely Mojo Riders 3:23:49
42 John Moore Unattached 3:24:00
43 Eric Baumann Team Pegasus Boston 3:25:13
44 Robert Penn CRCA/siggi's/nyvelocity 3:26:22
45 Tom Macclarence CBRC 3:26:31
46 Greg Mcelravy Suburban Sports 3:26:47
47 Joseph Wells unattached 3:27:43
48 Benjamin Ho Southern Maine Cycling Club 3:27:47
49 Adriano Frechel Team Jamin 3:31:31
50 Thomas Ferrira jr Bikeworks/Hallamore 3:32:51
51 John Kavouris Boston University 3:34:02
52 Colin Kipping-ruane Unattached 3:39:48
53 Brook Anderson GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:40:26
54 Karl Schipul Cycle Fitness 3:40:46
55 Marc Hammond Mad River Riders 4:01:18
Starters:63   Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 31   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerry Clapper Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 2:48:31
2 Fred Thomas OA/Cyclemania 2:49:05
3 Carl Reglar Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 2:49:07
4 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi/Pedal & Pump 2:49:29
5 Matt Seaton Rapha/CRCA 2:49:36
6 Steve Proulx The Cyclery 2:49:41
7 Gregg Galletta CRCA/BH Garneau 2:50:20
8 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 2:50:24 Teammate Win: Gerry Clapper
9 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 2:50:24
10 Peter Vollers Killington Mountain School Cycling 2:50:26
11 David Hildebrand Expo/Superior Energy 2:50:26
12 Joe Tonon Destination Cycling 2:50:30
13 Paul Richard CCB Racing Team 2:50:37
14 Mark Gunsalus Clif Bar / Pactimo 2:50:57
15 David Kirkpatrick GamJams / November Bicycles 2:51:18
16 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS 2:51:37
17 Michael Drexel Unattached 2:51:46
18 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 2:52:13 Teammate Win: Gerry Clapper
19 Lorenzo Caterini HUB RACING 2:52:38
20 John Mcgill Onion River Racing 2:53:28
21 Andrew Stewart Team IFG 2:53:48
22 Wayne Prescott Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 2:53:55 Teammate Win: Gerry Clapper
23 Jon Orcutt CRCA/Axis 2:54:33
24 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 2:55:02
25 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CYCLEMANIA 2:55:32 Teammate Top 5: Fred Thomas
26 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:55:40 Teammate Win: Gerry Clapper
27 Stephen Badger TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 2:56:11
28 Carl Kiiffner The Cyclery 2:57:14
29 Marc Booth Kurzawinski coach 2:57:38
30 Neil Fitch OA/Cyclemania 2:57:55 Teammate Top 5: Fred Thomas
31 David Gazsi CycleLogikRacing 2:57:58
32 Jeremy Brazeal CVC Subaru of New England 2:58:45
33 Steven Edwards OA/CycleMania 2:59:22 Teammate Top 5: Fred Thomas
34 Peter Hoag Ruud Racing Tioga Velo Club 3:00:00
35 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing Team 3:00:05
36 Paul Chedore Cyclelogik Racing 3:00:19
37 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle 3:00:27
38 Andrew Hannaford Team IFG 3:00:34
39 Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /Axis 3:01:33
40 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team 3:01:55
41 Victor Pwu Wheels of Bloor 3:02:13
42 Keith Button CCB racing 3:03:08
43 Ralf geiben Lynn Weebike/Hasyun Racing 3:03:22
44 John Raheb Blue Ribbon/Translations 3:06:44
45 Steven Lehmann Sunapee / Continental Paving / Revo 3:11:32
46 Jordi Conrado Liberty Cycle 3:18:00
47 Lance Haag IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 3:20:22
Starters:55   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:56:04
2 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania 2:56:35
3 Richard Sorenson Onion River Sports 2:56:50
4 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:57:03
5 Bob Roldan CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle 2:57:52
6 Mike Allaire Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 3:00:24
7 Ambrose Delaney FRAMEWORK RACING TEAM 3:03:43
8 Thomas Luzio Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:03:54 Teammate Win: Haluk Sarci
9 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle 3:04:15
10 James Hutcheson P-K Express/HNZ Strategic.com 3:04:20
11 Scott Clark Hub Cycle 3:06:15
12 James Nash CCB Racing Team 3:06:18
13 Michael Claus OA/Cyclemania 3:06:47 Teammate Top 5: Hank Pfeifle
14 Andrew Ross MaxPowerCycling.com 3:07:23
15 Kevin Fitzmaurice TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 3:07:55
16 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 3:08:12
17 Robert Massicotte CyclePath Markham 3:08:48
18 Ben Hughes CRCA/BH Garneau 3:09:17
19 Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo 3:09:40
20 John Healy NorEast Cycling 3:09:43
21 Thomas Allessio bca tosk 3:09:55
22 David Andersen Boston Road Club 3:14:35
23 David Linden Team Dayton Fuji Cycling 3:14:51
24 Roger Harper TargetTraining 3:14:56
25 James Kelly Unattached 3:15:40
26 Fred Loucks Nor East Cycling 3:17:54
27 John Newton Chester County Velo 3:18:15
28 Scott Loring CLR-CLRracing.com 3:20:02
29 Karel Domansky vain360 3:21:38
30 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 3:21:52
31 Garry Sansoucie BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 3:22:22
32 Matt Moore CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl 3:23:24 Teammate Top 5: Bob Roldan
33 Tom Luther NorEast Cycling 3:23:48
34 Bruce Schwab OA/Cyclemania 3:24:18 Teammate Top 5: Hank Pfeifle
35 Paul Niehoff SMCC 3:24:35
36 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 3:24:51
37 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania 3:26:18 Teammate Top 5: Hank Pfeifle
38 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing, Inc. 3:27:43
39 Bob Guatelli CRCA/Houlihan Lokey- Sanchez 3:27:58
40 Tony Settel Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:28:12 Teammate Win: Haluk Sarci
41 Steve Goodell Heart House/CC Evesham 3:29:16
42 Jim Levinsohn Ann Arbor Velo Club/ Priority Healt 3:30:57
43 Michael Humphries NHCC 4:03:15
Starters:56   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:33:53
Off The Front
2 Brett Tivers Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 2:33:59
Off The Front
3 Hugo Houle Independant 2:34:05
Off The Front
4 Sean Smith J.A.M. Fund / NCC 2:34:08
Off The Front
5 Rémi Pelletier-roy Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 2:34:17
Off The Front
6 Arnaud Papillon Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 2:34:44
Off The Front
7 Chris Gruber Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 2:35:02
1
8 Nick Friesen Team H&R BLOCK 2:35:02
2
9 Chris Hurst Stan's NoTubes/AXA/CRCA 2:35:02
3
10 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:35:02
4
Teammate Win: Peter Hurst
11 Jacob Bobrow CCB Racing 2:35:02
5
12 Jamie Riggs Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 2:35:02
6
Teammate Top 5: Brett Tivers
13 Daniel Chabanov GS Mengoni USA 2:35:09
14 Brian Breach GS Mengoni USA 2:35:21
15 Augusto Sanchez GS Mengoni USA 2:35:26
16 Antoine Matteau Gaspesien/PassionVelo 2:35:29
17 Michael Reidenbach HYDROMAX 2:35:32
18 Sean Barrie XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY HARLEY-DA 2:35:32
19 Ryan Macdonald Rocky Mountain - Desjardins Valeurs 2:35:35
20 Kevin Massicotte Nativo/Devinci 2:35:35
21 Derek Hardinge nine2fivepro.com 2:35:35
22 Brandon Spencer Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 2:35:35
23 Benjamin Woodbury GS Mengoni USA 2:35:42
24 Brendan Housler Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva 2:35:46
25 Derrek Ivey Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 2:35:48
26 Yannick Bedard Gaspesien/PassionVelo 2:35:52
27 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 2:35:55
28 Kevin Rooney CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 2:35:55
29 Greg Whitney Ride Studio Cafe 2:35:58
1
30 Cuylar Conly Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle 2:35:58
2
31 Shaun Mc carthy Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 2:35:58
3
Teammate Top 5: Brett Tivers
32 James Ruhl CRCA / Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza 2:35:58
4
33 Nicholas Mashburn Luxe Wheelworks 2:35:58
5
34 Jf Racine Garneau-Club Chaussures 2:35:58
6
35 Andrew Mccullough Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 2:35:58
7
36 Michael Rea BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:36:11 Teammate Win: Peter Hurst
37 Robin Carpenter BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:36:14 Teammate Win: Peter Hurst
38 Laurent Dallaire Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs M 2:36:16
39 Mathieu Charruau Nativo/Devinci 2:36:22
40 David Mccahill Farm Team Elite Development 2:36:25
41 Brian Trafford Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle 2:36:28
42 Matthew O'hagan Team H&R BLOCK 2:36:31
43 Matthew Buckley Boston Bicycle School 2:36:32
44 Mason Costa Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle 2:36:40
45 Luc Dionne TEAMCIBC 2:36:40
46 Benjamin Foltz Round Here Racing 2:36:40
47 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Racing 2:36:49
48 Ryan O'hara NorEast Cycling 2:37:10
49 Allan Rego Farm Team Elite Development 2:37:18
50 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 2:37:36
51 David Costa Farm Team Elite Development 2:37:47
52 Andrew Gardner MetLife Cycling Team 2:38:02
53 Amos Brumble CCB Racing 2:38:02
54 Chris Mcgarity Gaspesien/PassionVelo 2:38:02
55 Matt Mainer 1K2go 2:38:02
56 Philippe Bergeron Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle 2:38:11
57 Bayden Pritchard Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 2:38:39
58 Synjen Marrocco CCB Racing 2:38:56
59 Evan Burkhart BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:38:58 Teammate Win: Peter Hurst
60 Jackson Weber Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:38:58
61 Max Korus BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:39:02 Teammate Win: Peter Hurst
62 Alec Donahue J.A.M. Fund / NCC 2:39:02 Teammate Top 5: Sean Smith
63 Pierrick Naud Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs M 2:39:02
64 Mark Batty 2:39:02
65 Daniel Bensen Watts-Up Racing 2:39:07
66 Kurt Schmid CCB Racing 2:39:22
67 Trevor Maclean 2:39:40
68 Nicholas Bennette MetLife Cycling Team 2:39:40
69 Maxime Joly-smith Gaspesien/PassionVelo 2:39:44
70 Pierre-etienne Boivin Team spirit 2:39:44
71 Sam Witmitz Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose 2:39:44 Teammate Top 5: Brett Tivers
72 Jeremy Durrin J.A.M. Fund / NCC 2:40:09 Teammate Top 5: Sean Smith
73 Philippe Nadon Rocky Mountain/Desjardins Valeurs m 2:41:06
74 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing 2:42:19
75 Jake Hollenbach Boston Bicycle School 2:42:19
76 Fred Reidenbach HYDROMAX 2:43:14
77 Nathan Davis Colavita Racing, Inc 2:43:53
78 William Blackburn Gaspesien/PassionVelo 2:43:53
79 Jean-samuel Deshaies Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs M 2:44:18
80 Yahor Buben CCB Racing 2:44:20
81 Charles Mccarthy The Bike Center/Lynskey/Edge 2:45:31
82 Derek Harnden Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle 2:46:00
83 Daniel Barney Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva 2:47:44
84 Robert Ralph Rockland MD p/b Medique 2:47:44
85 William (booey) Hottenstein FCS Cycling Team 2:47:44
86 Bradley Clifford Team H&R BLOCK 2:47:44
87 John Hunter Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva 2:47:44
88 Matthew Doran BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT 2:47:44
89 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:47:57
90 Vincent Scalia Boston Bicycle School 2:48:34
Off The Back
91 Joshua Lehmann Boston Bicycle School 2:48:34
Off The Back
92 Bobby Bailey Onion River Sports 2:49:09
Off The Back
93 Ben Andrew Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle 2:50:20
Off The Back
94 Gordon Whittaker 2:50:27
Off The Back
95 Drew Scoles Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva 2:52:37
Off The Back
96 Evan Huff J.A.M. Fund / NCC 2:53:58
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sean Smith
97 Lachlan Holmes Team H&R BLOCK 3:00:53
Off The Back
98 Todd Yezefski Boston Bicycle School 3:01:44
Off The Back
99 Trenton Ashburn MetLife Cycling Team 3:04:32
Off The Back
100 Jonathan Bruno Boston Bicycle School 3:04:54
Off The Back
101 Ben Carbonetti NorEast Cycling 3:10:06
Off The Back
102 Aaron Ross Landry's Bicycles 3:20:34
Off The Back
103 Nicolas Therrien Jean-Coutu/CIBC Wood-Gundy
Off The Back
Starters:119   Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 36   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veronique Fortin PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com 2:55:37
Off The Front
2 Kristen Gohr Stage5/Cycling Fusion 2:57:10
Off The Front
3 Veronique Labonte Team Juvederm-Specialized 2:57:50
Off The Front
4 Susan Palmer-komar PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com 2:58:18
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Veronique Fortin
5 Sue Schlatter Stevens Racing p/b the Cyclery 2:58:27
Off The Front
6 Anna Mcloon Missing Link Coaching Systems / Spe 2:59:13
Off The Front
7 Kathleen Billington Danbury Audi 2:59:19
Off The Front
8 Katie Quinn MIT / FXDD 2:59:28
Off The Front
9 Marti Shea Destination Cycling 2:59:38
Off The Front
10 Laura Ralston NorEast Cycling 3:00:16
Off The Front
11 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista 3:00:20
Off The Front
12 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 3:00:41
Off The Front
13 Anna Barensfeld Missing Link Coaching Systems / Spe 3:01:15
Off The Front
14 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 3:01:15
Off The Front
15 Andrea Myers Bethel Cycle 3:02:02
Off The Front
16 Sheila Vibert Sunapee Racing Team 3:02:19
Off The Front
17 Lindsey Myers Danbury Audi 3:03:56
Off The Front
18 Michelle Paiement Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 3:08:08
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Sue Schlatter
19 Myriam Gaudreault PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com 3:08:51
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Veronique Fortin
20 Amanda Watson VA Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek 3:09:06
Off The Front
21 Amy Kneale Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 3:09:20
Off The Front
22 Patty Buerkle VA Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek 3:10:02
Off The Front
23 Audrey Scott Team Bikeway.com 3:10:06
Off The Front
24 Crystal Anthony LadiesFirst Racing 3:10:09
Off The Front
25 Cheryl Rondeau Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 3:10:11
Off The Front
26 Ruth Sherman Corning/Notubes Race Team 3:10:31
Off The Front
27 Suzie Brown PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com 3:10:43
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Veronique Fortin
28 Anne-marie B. morin Atrium CC2R 3:10:46
Off The Front
29 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 3:11:11
Off The Front
30 Jennifer Purcell Danbury Audi 3:12:38
Off The Front
31 Donna Mcmahon CRCA/Radical Media 3:12:56
Off The Front
32 Julia Bradley Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 3:13:06
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Sue Schlatter
33 Laurel Larsen Syn-Fit Race Team 3:13:36
Off The Front
34 Monika Sattler XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY HARLEY-DA 3:13:36
Off The Front
35 Ann marie Miller CRCA Fuoriclasse/Discover Chiroprac 3:14:22
Off The Front
36 Rebecca Wellons Danbury Audi 3:14:25
Off The Front
37 Virginie Gauthier Atrium CC2R 3:14:34
Off The Front
38 Amy Miner NorEast Cycling 3:16:01
Off The Front
39 Christina Tamilio LadiesFirst Racing 3:16:20
Off The Front
40 Melissa Ross Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 3:16:36
Off The Front
41 Jena Greaser NorEast Cycling 3:17:04
Off The Front
42 Rachel O'reilly Stevens Racing p/b the Cyclery 3:17:26
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Sue Schlatter
43 Laura Haapamaki PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com 3:17:57
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Veronique Fortin
44 Ashley Prine CRCA/Radical Media 3:18:33
Off The Front
45 Courtnay Darville Re:Form / CyclePower 3:23:34
Off The Front
46 Marjolein Schat Corning/Notubes Race Team 3:23:43
Off The Front
47 Stacey Jensen Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 3:24:12
Off The Front
48 Sarah Rasmussen Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 3:35:05
Off The Front
49 Adriane Provost Unattached 3:51:46
50 Lex Albrecht Team Juvederm-Specialized Teammate Top 5: Veronique Labonte
51 Joanie Caron Team Juvederm-Specialized Teammate Top 5: Veronique Labonte
52 Valerie Crete Team Juvederm-Specialized Teammate Top 5: Veronique Labonte
53 Veronique Drapeau-zgoralski Team Juvederm-Specialized Teammate Top 5: Veronique Labonte
54 Anne Guzman Team Juvederm-Specialized Teammate Top 5: Veronique Labonte
55 Moriah Macgregor Team Juvederm-Specialized Teammate Top 5: Veronique Labonte
56 Denise Ramsden Team Juvederm-Specialized Teammate Top 5: Veronique Labonte
57 Mary Zider Team Juvederm-Specialized Teammate Top 5: Veronique Labonte
Starters:66   Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 16   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessie Donavan Burris Logistics-Fit Werx 3:10:22
2 Heather Voisin Onion River Racing 3:10:22
3 Kathleen Lysakowski Cycle Lodge 3:13:52
4 Brittlee Bowman CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team 3:14:41
5 Stacey Barbossa Team Cosmic 3:14:47
6 Raquel Miller CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 3:15:57
7 Danielle Baron Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 3:17:25
8 Kate Kirkpatrick GamJams / November Bicycles 3:17:43
9 Susan Myers CRCA/Finishline-Gotham-Toga 3:18:14
10 Laura Lee vo CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Ch 3:19:17
11 Vanessa Mccaffery Corning/NoTubes Race Team 3:19:54
12 Kristin Lotito CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 3:21:42
13 Christina Birch pedalpowertraining.com 3:21:49
14 Victoria Brumfield Radical Media 3:22:46
15 Emily Underwood CRCA/Finishline-Gotham-Toga 3:22:52
16 Emma White Capital Bicycle Racing Club/CBRC 3:25:38
17 110 maria Murphy CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team 3:25:43
18 Katherine Amos CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 3:26:09
19 Victoria Gochenour CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Ch 3:28:28
20 Suzanne Lucash CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 3:29:51
21 Alexandria Wilson RE:FORM/CyclePower 3:31:08
22 Rachel Bainbridge Team Pegasus 3:31:48
23 Joy Stark HUP United 3:31:58
24 Susanna Piller Farm Team Elite Women 3:32:20
25 Nan Doyal Unattached 3:33:45
26 Bailey Semian Team Specialized - Rising STARS p/b 3:34:12
27 Margaret Thompson Corning/NoTubes Race Team 3:34:36
28 Gabrielle Fisher CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 3:34:58
29 Erin Donohue Killington Mountain School Cycling 3:36:30
30 Cindy Ma CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 3:38:04
31 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:39:10
32 Colleen Conway CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Ch 3:39:31
33 Melissa Downes Unattached 3:40:05
34 Kelly Dietrick Mac 5 Bikes/GVCC 3:42:24
35 Sandra Deegan Ontario Masters Cycling Association 3:42:45
36 Birgit Reeves Finkraft Cycling Team 3:42:47
37 Rebecca Johnson Boston Road Club 3:54:47
38 Robyn Allen Boston Road Club 3:58:49
39 Rebecca Wolski LadiesFirst Racing 4:07:07
40 Cyndi Steiner Montclair Cyclists 4:21:06
41 Milica Wren Team Pegasus 4:24:37
Starters:51 Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 18   Cat ?: 5