Log In
Walnut Woods Circuit Race • Apr 23 2017
Clear, 67 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey Philips
2 Jason Uhlenhake
3 Anthony D antuono
4 Erik Bandy
5 Donnie Bandy
6 Chris Gasche
7 Kevin Patterson
8 Jason Quinn
9 Pavel Kuznetsov
10 Mark Juffernbrach
11 Artur Golebiewski
12 Steve Clark
13 Jesse Benshoof
14 Shane Mcquillan
15 Timothy Hau
16 Charles Adams
17 John Dilger
18 Nick Callison
19 Kyle Crossett
20 Conner Bernstein
21 Gavin Huseboe
22 Kevin O'connor
23 Milan Sherman
24 Phillip Carpenter
25 Aaron Van gelder
26 David Parrott
27 Greg Dace
28 Brody Burnham
DNF Dan Davis
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dominic Sherman
2 Hanwei Wang
3 Shane Vangampleare
4 Drake Abbey
5 Dustin Ehret
6 William Weber
7 Phillip Anuta
8 Luis A rodriguez
9 Chad Skinner
10 Tyler Cowman
11 Daniel Hiser
12 Brian Long
13 Barry Voelker
14 George Avila
15 Anthony Acklin
16 Manuel Acevedo
17 Steven Addy
18 William Jenks
19 Doug Gaumer
20 Thomas Avila
21 Chris Johnson
22 Juan Rodriguez
23 Wayne Douet
24 Jacob Bell
25 Juan Cruz
26 Manuel Crespo
27 Colin Cook
Finishers: Cat 5: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Muse
2 David Alexander
3 Joel Mason
4 Ryan Wilcox
5 Chad Vandelune
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Wall
2 Mike Bandstra
3 Gary Wiedenfeld
4 Jeff Burdick
5 James Otis
6 Christopher Schwob
7 Dave Ertl
8 Brad Lones
9 Michael Doyon
DNF Scott Ethington
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Wehner
2 John Brown
3 Mike Buntz
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Dilger
2 Adam Ventling
3 Brian west Cycle city racing
4 Randy Reichardt
5 Brian Baumhover
6 Macen Vanallen
7 Riley Burgon
8 Matt Kleckner
9 Lincoln Eppard
10 Aaron Wrabek
11 Benjamin Anderson
DNF Matthew Moehn
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Cooper
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ingrid Anderson
2 Calla Whipp
Finishers: Cat 3: 2