Log In
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium • Apr 26 2017
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Friedman Freddie Fu Cycling Team
2 Shawn Litster NovaCare
3 Jared Babik Team GPOA
4 Dan Greene East End Cycling
5 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
6 Jeffrey Koontz UPMC/ Pro Bikes
7 John Rowley Team GPOA Teammate Top 5: Jared Babik
8 Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Cycling Team Teammate Win: David Friedman
9 Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling Team Teammate Win: David Friedman
10 Shawn Geiger Unattached
11 Mathew Mackay NovaCare Teammate Top 5: Shawn Litster
12 Jeffrey Griffin Freddie Fu Cycling Team Teammate Win: David Friedman
13 Hayley Wickstrom Conemaugh Womens Cycling
14 Kyle Mihalik NovaCare Teammate Top 5: Shawn Litster
15 Stephen Cummings Team GPOA Teammate Top 5: Jared Babik
16 Mike Janeiro La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: David Galati
17 Jordan Snyder NovaCare Teammate Top 5: Shawn Litster
18 Gray Patton Freddie Fu Cycling Team Teammate Win: David Friedman
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Prunty OPUS ONE VELO
2 Matthew Kitchen AlleghenyVELO
3 Jason Hochreiter Koeles Cycling Club
4 Mike Scalamogna Koeles Cycling Club
5 Christopher Butor Top Gear Racing / 321 Ride
6 Ellis Robinson Unattached
7 Joshua Sayre Koeles Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Jason Hochreiter
8 Robert Raver Koeles Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Jason Hochreiter
9 John Jameson Unattached
10 David Koski Allegheny Cycling Association
11 Drew Dorko AlleghenyVELO Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kitchen
12 Matt Morehead Unattached
13 Isaac Samay OPUS ONE VELO Teammate Win: Gary Prunty
14 John Mclaughlin J Mac Cycling LLC
15 Nehemiah Mchugh Unattached
16 Marcus Mcguire Allegheny Cycling Association
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Sybeldon Conemaugh Womens Cycling
2 Shequaya Bailey Conemaugh Womens Cycling Teammate Win: Megan Sybeldon
3 Colleen Grygier Conemaugh Womens Cycling Teammate Win: Megan Sybeldon
4 Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
5 Melissa Hiller Conemaugh Womens Cycling Teammate Win: Megan Sybeldon
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4