Log In
LA Circuit Race • Apr 23 2017
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Issac Hernandez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Evan Larson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
3 Tyler Kinzler Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Issac Hernandez
4 Etzael Godinez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Issac Hernandez
DNF Luke Vinson
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
2 Daniel Park La Grange Development U21
3 Eric Castillo NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors Teammate Win: Jules Gilliam
4 Rafael Solorzano La Grange Development U21
5 Lucio Rivas Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
6 Eliseo Areavlo
7 Ellis Pedersen La Grange Development U21 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Park
8 Justin Chi La Grange Development U21 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Park
9 Matthew Greer GS Andiamo - West Side Wheelmen
DNF Ari Elkins La Grange Development U21 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Park
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kalden Charrette Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
1 Victor Vazquez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Kalden Charrette
2 Carl Dedeyan
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Etzael Godinez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
3 Nolan Allinson Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Etzael Godinez
4 Steve Cervantes GBS Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Wierzchucki Impact Racing Team
2 Matthew Easter HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
3 Jake Westall Impact Racing Team Teammate Win: Bryan Wierzchucki
4 Jeff Garcia HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
5 Jason Morin Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
6 Michael James OTR Racing
7 Fabian Valdivia DARE
8 Anthony Freeman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Jason Morin
9 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
10 Michael Araluce
11 Jean Tawekjian Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
12 Nazaret Ruiz GBS Racing
13 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Jason Morin
14 Joseph Santacruz Velo Club La Grange +21
15 Joseph Dalton G3Foundation / Trek
16 Steve Kim Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer
17 Ruben Lopez Montrose Bike Shop
18 Greg Wilson Corridor Recycling
19 Huy Nguyen PsyclePaths Cycling
20 Sean Brown Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
21 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
22 Lloyd Bandonillo Hot Wheels Factory Team
23 Juan Valenzuela vargas
24 Carlos Gonzalez GBS Racing
25 Casey Maguire Monster Media Racing
26 Mark Satkiewicz Velo Club LaGrange
27 Marcelo Dasilva
28 Matthew Kest Bicycle.net Racing Team
29 Frank Flores Judgement Velo/ TBOV
30 Matthew Hawkesworth Impact Racing Team Teammate Win: Bryan Wierzchucki
31 Mario Cortes Judgement Velo/ TBOV
32 Stephen Watson
33 Mark Strohman R5 Ciclismo
34 Oscar Gutierrez GBS Racing
35 Gilberto Hernandez
36 Carlos Glines BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
37 Tristan Bordallo CBS Cycling
38 Palle Gravesen jensen Velo Club La Grange +21
39 Jose Caballero
40 Erren Oleary R5 Ciclismo
41 Mark Maxson Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Jason Morin
42 Michael Chong Velo Allegro
43 Travis Johnson
44 Anrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Jason Morin
45 Albert Tello Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
46 Byron Oviedo WTR cycling club
47 Ryan Resella CBS Cycling
48 Daniel Funk Velo Club La Grange +21
49 Brent Zollinger Lightning Velo
50 Jaime Garcia hie cycling / Velo Vendor
51 Brandon Poser Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Jason Morin
52 Kenneth Vinson Bahati Foundation
53 Kendall Stanley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Top 5: Matthew Easter
54 Christian Poe Impact Racing Team Teammate Win: Bryan Wierzchucki
55 Stephen Kennelly Velo Club La Grange +21
56 Aaron Preski OTR Racing
57 Ralph Vizcaino Impact Racing Team Teammate Win: Bryan Wierzchucki
58 Patrick Foutz Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jason Morin
59 Pedro Ordaz S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
60 Richard Barron Coates Cyclery Cycling Club
61 Nigel Stewart Velo Club La Grange +21
62 Jose Mendez South Bay Wheelmen
63 Douglas Johnstone Velo Club La Grange +21
64 Steve Netter Impact Racing Team Teammate Win: Bryan Wierzchucki
65 Homero Mejia S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
66 Seth Huggins HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Top 5: Matthew Easter
67 Craig Doppmann Impact Racing Team Teammate Win: Bryan Wierzchucki
68 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team Teammate Win: Bryan Wierzchucki
69 Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing
DNF David Louvet Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Jason Morin
DNF William Mercier
DNF Johnny Lance OTR Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 32   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Stark S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
2 Patrick Caro Go Fast -Incycle
3 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Win: James Stark
4 Patrick Bos HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
5 Steven Strickler G3Foundation / Trek
6 Karl Holst Judgement Velo/ TBOV
7 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
8 John Hatchitt Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te
9 Shaun Bagley CoreTechs Cycling TwT
10 Mark Slobom BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
11 Paul Chia CBS Cycling
12 Aron Gadhia
13 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
14 Bart Clifford
15 Ted Rupp G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Steven Strickler
16 Armin Rahm HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Top 5: Patrick Bos
17 Dennis Grob G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Steven Strickler
18 Terry Steeves Monster Media Elite Masters
19 Scott Torrence Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
20 Robert Efthimos Velo Club La Grange +21
21 Kenneth Rogers
22 Michael Onkels S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Win: James Stark
23 Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
24 Victor Caraballo
25 Earl Detrick HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Top 5: Patrick Bos
26 Frederic Thibault
27 David O'Brien S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Win: James Stark
28 Richard Mendez S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Win: James Stark
29 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation
30 Gregory Lonergan
31 Michael Stroud R5 Ciclismo
32 Stephen Gregorios Corridor Recycling
33 Eric Hilbrecht hie cycling / Velo Vendor
34 Scott Claes Hi Tech Systems Ridley Masters
35 Michael Hall HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Top 5: Patrick Bos
36 Lare Wardrop G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Steven Strickler
37 Stuart Brogan Velo Club La Grange +21
38 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
39 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
40 Robert Itoh Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
41 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
42 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Win: James Stark
43 Robert Kamppila HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Top 5: Patrick Bos
44 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
45 Jason Potter BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
46 Guillermo Roman Velo Club La Grange +21
47 David Wells Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
48 Marco Fantone Velo Club La Grange +21
49 Karen Meske Skyflash Racing
50 Richard Savitt Canyon Velo
51 James Pappe Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te
52 Steve Landry G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Steven Strickler
53 Fred Arellano BBI-SIC
54 Gregory Seyranian Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
55 Richard Johnson S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Win: James Stark
56 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Win: James Stark
57 Michael Carro G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Steven Strickler
58 John Slover Velo Pasadena Team
59 Kirk Bausch Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 26   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
60 Bud Owens Team Velocity
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Strickler G3Foundation / Trek
2 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
3 Mark Hoffenberg Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
4 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
5 James Wiznura Corridor Recycling
6 Stephen Gregorios Corridor Recycling
7 Marvin Hall G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Win: Steven Strickler
8 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
9 David Mack Monster Media Elite Masters
10 Malcolm Hill Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy Teammate Top 5: Mark Hoffenberg
11 Steve Souisa Radsport Cycling Team
12 Fernando Lindo G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Win: Steven Strickler
13 Michael Schmidt S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
14 Jeffrey Moreton Hi Tech Systems Ridley Masters
15 Travis Johnson
16 Daniel Funk Velo Club La Grange +21
17 Guillermo Roman Velo Club La Grange +21
18 Leo Pettus South Bay Wheelmen
19 Jonathan Livesay Montrose Bike Shop
20 John Mckee South Bay Wheelmen
21 Charles Hicks Bahati Foundation
22 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo
23 Frank Picarelli BBI-SIC Cycling
24 Kevin Ryan Metalmtn Cycling
25 Mark Rich Velo Pasadena Team
26 Bruce Hartley Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
27 Anthony Rose Bahati Foundation
28 Gregory Page Lightning Velo
29 Marlon Cortez Team Velocity
30 Richard Barron Coates Cyclery Cycling Club
31 Rodney Malloy Bahati Foundation
32 Michael Carro G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Win: Steven Strickler
33 Scott Claes Hi Tech Systems Ridley Masters
34 Reginald Jones ironfly
DNF Michael Joseph Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
DNF Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Richard Hughes
DNF Robert Paganini PAA Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
2 Rodney Malloy Bahati Foundation
3 Malcolm Hill Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
4 Leo Pettus South Bay Wheelmen
5 Greg Wilson Corridor Recycling
6 Kevin Ryan Metalmtn Cycling
7 Ralph Rivas
8 Jeffrey Moreton Hi Tech Systems Ridley Masters
9 John Mckee South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Leo Pettus
10 Richard Barron Coates Cyclery Cycling Club
11 Glenn Savarese Velo Club La Grange +21
12 Deogracias Asuncion
13 Mark Rich Velo Pasadena Team
14 Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Leo Pettus
15 James Swigart SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
16 Bruce Hartley Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
17 Jonathan Livesay Montrose Bike Shop
18 Pedro Ordaz S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
19 Donald Kimper UC Cyclery/JW Floors
20 Gary Cziko Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
21 Steven Borer Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
22 Roger Gottfried BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
23 Rick Swanson Hi Tech Systems Ridley Masters
24 Unknown Rider
25 Reed Moore UC Cyclery/JW Floors
27 Rogellio Padilla Citrus Valley Velo
28 Marlon Cortez Team Velocity
29 Michael Edwards Velo Pasadena Team
30 Robert Paganini PAA Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Batt
2 Robbie Miranda HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
3 Jason Cianfrocca SoCalCycling.com
4 Jonathan Deguzman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 Jasper Verkuijl Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
6 Todd Gosselaar
7 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
8 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
9 Julien Bourdevaire Big Bear Cycling Association
10 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance
11 Christopher Besaw SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Deguzman
12 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
13 Bader Aqil Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Jasper Verkuijl
14 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com Team
15 Rodrigo Flores Judgement Velo/ TBOV
16 Derek Brauch Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer
17 Roberto Roman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Jasper Verkuijl
18 Arturo Anaya Bahati Foundation
19 Imeh Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
20 Rob Morris
21 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange +21
22 Shaun Bagley CoreTechs Cycling TwT
23 Christian Garabee
24 Eric Abrams R5 Ciclismo
25 Emmanuel Suarez Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
27 Nathan Freed Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B
28 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
30 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Deguzman
31 James Stark S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
32 Eric Hilbrecht hie cycling / Velo Vendor
33 Vincent Gonzales Moment Bicycles
34 David Mcneal OTR Racing
35 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Top 5: Robbie Miranda
36 Justin Savord
37 Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Deguzman
38 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Jasper Verkuijl
39 Marcelo Pesoa Velo Club La Grange +21
40 Chase Goldstein The Weather Channel Specialized Cyc
41 Anthony Canevari
42 Leonardo Martinez High Gear/Trek/WW
43 Michael Stroud R5 Ciclismo
44 Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Deguzman
45 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com Teammate Top 5: Jason Cianfrocca
46 Patrick Caro Go Fast -Incycle
47 Kendall Ryan UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley
48 Anthony Manzella Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
49 Joseph Pasqualetto PAA Cycling
50 Cory Williams UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
51 Roberto Urquiza
DNF Patrick Bos HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Top 5: Robbie Miranda
52 Joel Kath Southern California Velo
53 Spencer Ito Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF Jeanlouis Bourdevaire Moment Bicycles
DNF Bart Clifford
DNF Robert Efthimos Velo Club La Grange +21
DNF Dennis Grob G3Foundation / Trek
DNF Derek Johanson Monster Media Racing
DNF Robert Kamppila HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Top 5: Robbie Miranda
DNF Charon Smith Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer
DNF Kirk Bausch Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
DNF Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
DNF Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Terry Steeves Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Bud Owens Team Velocity
DNF Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Christopher Rea Monster Media Racing
DNF Brett Clare Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
DNF James Doyle Monster Media Racing
DNF Aaron Wimberley Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer
DNF Francois Jones Bahati Foundation
DNF Thomas Adamson Volharden
Finishers: Cat 1: 32   Cat 2: 36   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Steinhafel Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
2 Joseph Dalton G3Foundation / Trek
3 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo - Main St
4 William Mercier
5 Reyes Hilario South Bay Wheelmen
6 Huy Nguyen PsyclePaths Cycling
7 Melvin Hernandez H & C Cycling Club
8 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: David Steinhafel
9 Johnny Lance OTR Racing
10 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Reyes Hilario
11 Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: David Steinhafel
12 Van Geslani Dons Bikes
13 Steve Kim Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer
14 Treavor Matsushima Portland Bicycle Studio
15 Jason Morin Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: David Steinhafel
16 Graham Goldstein
17 Ruben Lopez Montrose Bike Shop
18 David Kennedy OTR Racing
19 Dylan Nord
20 Ivan Fernandez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: David Steinhafel
21 Lare Wardrop G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Joseph Dalton
22 Eric Castillo NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
23 Byron Oviedo WTR cycling club
24 James Walker Portland Bicycle Studio
25 Sebouh Bazikian
26 Oscar Gutierrez GBS Racing
27 Robert Itoh Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: David Steinhafel
28 Rafael Solorzano La Grange Development U21
29 Todd Schoenbaum Velo Club La Grange +21
30 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: David Steinhafel
31 Ethan Milius Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
32 Carlos Glines BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
33 Luis Alvarado S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
34 David Wells Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: David Steinhafel
35 Jose Mata Judgement Velo/ TBOV
36 Juan Alvergue Celo Pacific
37 Cody Jung Team Roger C Peace
38 Patrick Conneely CVC Racing
39 Unknown Rider
40 Zachary Labry Velo Club La Grange +21
41 Taylor Tongate Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
42 John Snapp Southern California Velo
43 James Esser Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spe
44 Homero Mejia S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
45 Kenneth Korbel Serious Cycling
46 Carlos Gonzalez GBS Racing
47 Gregory Seyranian Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: David Steinhafel
48 Thomas Rennier Velo Club La Grange +21
49 Pedro Ordaz S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
DNF Frank Wyer
DNF Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing
DNF Jonathan Paris Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: David Steinhafel
DQ Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
Finishers: Cat 3: 52   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julio Muromeza Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
2 Kelly Lumgair Team Sky Canyon
3 Kevin Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
4 Jesse Carrillo OTR Racing
5 Edgar Noriega Monster Media Racing
6 Esdras Roldan
7 Ari Elkins La Grange Development U21
8 Issac Hernandez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
9 Brian Uno
10 Nazaret Ruiz GBS Racing
11 Austin Cooper Velo Club LaGrange
12 Mykoll Hernandez Velo Club LaGrange
13 Mauricio Lepe OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Jesse Carrillo
14 Satoshi Furukawa
15 Aaron Preski OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Jesse Carrillo
16 Leighton Rice Team Sky Canyon Teammate Top 5: Kelly Lumgair
17 Marco Rodriguez South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Kevin Escobar
18 Jose Juarez ismale pastrana DARE
19 Mike Starr
20 Carter Baker The University of Texas at Austin
21 Julio Escamilla South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Kevin Escobar
22 Richard Beach
23 Stephen Kennelly Velo Club La Grange +21
24 Stephen Watson
25 David Martos Bahati Foundation
26 Daniel Beltran South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Kevin Escobar
27 Alvarez Andres KLTS Junior Development
28 Mark Maxson Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
29 Octavio Marquez
30 Mark Satkiewicz Velo Club LaGrange
31 Anthony Murray RedMonkey Sports
32 Denis Faye Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
33 Ronney Escobar South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Kevin Escobar
34 Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Kevin Escobar
35 Gil Ron
36 Anrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
37 Kevin Kraus Knobbe Cycling
38 Noah Ta-perez
39 Gilberto Hernandez
40 Nhattrieu Duong Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
41 Patrick Foutz Big Orange Cycling
42 Emad Aqil
43 Refujio Galvan
44 Ellis Pedersen La Grange Development U21
45 David Louvet Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
46 Anthony Rosales Bahati Foundation
47 Victor Flores
48 Donald Wolfe Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
49 Louie Peick
50 Matthieu Delcourt Velo Club La Grange +21
51 Francis Castaneda Majestic/Mobbin Cycling Teammate Win: Julio Muromeza
52 Peter Virth OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Jesse Carrillo
53 Joe Camacho Velo Club La Grange +21
DNF Wells Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Joey Scott Tete de la Course Cycling
DNF Joel Arnold OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Jesse Carrillo
DQ Gregory Goldstein Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
Finishers: Cat 4: 54   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elijah Baker Velo Club La Grange +21
2 James Barnwell
3 Andrew Engel OTR Racing
4 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
5 Jack Macdowell Velo Club La Grange +21 Teammate Win: Elijah Baker
6 Alexander Malkin Louie Racing p/b Bireme Captial
7 Johnny Juvera Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Paul Cressey
8 Ply Teerayithayapinyo
9 Perez Daniel CBS Cycling
10 Matt Russert Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Paul Cressey
11 Roel Hessens
12 Carlos Guevara
14 Jonatan Alvarez
15 Mark Dabell
16 Juan Cortes
17 John Mead
18 Antonio Salazar
19 Joshua Tai
21 Esteban De la torre
23 Liutauras Rusaitis Velo Club La Grange +21 Teammate Win: Elijah Baker
24 Elijah Szasz
26 Herbert Huang
28 Zachary Ross
29 Francisco Chamorro PAA Cycling
30 Erik Price
31 Ryan Flores
32 Bong Galang
36 Herbert Yong
37 Yudai Nunome Velo Club LaGrange
38 Victor Flores
39 Andrew Rodriguez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Paul Cressey
41 Robert Allen
43 Gabriel Flores
44 Morgan Carter Velo Club La Grange +21 Teammate Win: Elijah Baker
46 Justin Okubo
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Robertson Echelon Santa Barbara
2 Stella Hale SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
3 Katy Cohen GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
4 Josephine Chong Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Ta-perez Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development
2 Makayla Macpherson Swami's Junior Development Team
3 Karen Meske Skyflash Racing
4 Katherine Wymbs Velo Club La Grange +21
5 Kristie Fox Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
6 Irene Van der broek
7 Amy Firth Skyflash Racing Teammate Top 5: Karen Meske
8 Marilyne Deckman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Kristie Fox
9 Charity Chia CBS Cycling
10 Raegan Lunsford Sisterhood of Cycling
11 Donna Kerby Sisterhood of Cycling
12 Nicole Leroux Sisterhood of Cycling
13 Dara Rogers Velo Club La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Katherine Wymbs
14 Ginger Boyd Stinner Black Sheep Women's Racing
15 Suzan Given Skyflash Racing Teammate Top 5: Karen Meske
16 Kimberly Tom Skyflash Racing Teammate Top 5: Karen Meske
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sheri Baldwin SLO Nexus Cycling Club
2 Sydnee Hyman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
3 Saha Perry Portland Bicycle Studio
4 Danielle Cooper Velo Club La Grange +21
5 Lena Stock SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
6 Ginger Boyd Stinner Black Sheep Women's Racing
7 Jenna Klein SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Sydnee Hyman
8 Connie Perez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
9 Tracy Paaso Velo Club La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Danielle Cooper
10 Ellen Shinogle Velo Club La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Danielle Cooper
11 Mila Allinson R5 Ciclismo
12 Lucy Archer Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
13 Mimi Sheean Velo Club La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Danielle Cooper
14 Lee O'reilly NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
15 Nicole Leroux Sisterhood of Cycling
16 Kimberly Tom Skyflash Racing
17 Katie Rollins Velo Club La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Danielle Cooper
18 Ashely Lopez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
19 Michelle Cousar Velo Club La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Danielle Cooper
20 Juliana White Velo Club LaGrange
21 Andrea Janikowski Sisterhood of Cycling
22 Tina Grant
23 Kelly Mabel
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1