Log In
Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 • May 6 2017
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Haaheim Red Devils 0:00:00
1
2 Joel Worman Red Devils 0:00:00
2
Teammate Win: Erik Haaheim
3 William Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin 0:00:00
3
5 Jack Harris 0:00:00
5
6 Colin Nelson 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Shipley 0:42:51
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bi 0:50:49
1
2 Jed Stremel Audi 0:50:49
2
3 Andrew Sargent 0:50:49
3
4 Maikey Lopera 0:50:49
4
5 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 0:50:49
5
6 Brian Falkowski Monton-TM 0:50:49
6
7 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 0:50:49
7
Teammate Top 5: Nikos Mills
8 Christopher Kaiser Monton-TM 0:50:49
8
9 David Chipchase Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:50:49
9
10 Dan Swanson Metier Racing & Coffee 0:50:49
10
11 Tim Belding 0:50:49
11
12 Paul Krzywicki Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:50:49
12
13 Marty Heck Fulgas 0:50:49
13
14 Mark Sherman Langlois Brown Racing 0:50:49
14
15 Curtis Schlossberger Pro City Racing 0:50:49
15
16 Paul Taylor Island Racing Club p/b Robert C 0:50:49
16
17 Martin Turek Monton-TM 0:50:49
17
18 Dean Broomham Fulgas 0:50:49
18
19 Todd Moore Independent 0:50:49
19
20 Rob Angelo 0:50:49
20
21 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 0:50:49
21
22 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop 0:50:49
22
23 Tom Wick Garage Racing 0:50:49
23
Teammate Top 5: Nikos Mills
24 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:50:49
24
25 David Mullen Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:50:49
25
26 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 0:50:49
26
Teammate Top 5: Nikos Mills
27 Garth Campbell Victoria Wheelers 0:50:49
27
28 David Gerth Langlois Brown Racing 0:50:49
28
29 Christopher Nelson Monton-TM 0:50:49
29
30 Jason Elder 0:50:49
30
31 Brian Marsh Grand Forks Cyling 0:50:49
31
32 Alfredo Ramirez Audi 0:50:49
32
Teammate Top 5: Jed Stremel
33 Matthew Slater 0:50:49
33
34 Joe Holmes Tete de la Course Cycling 0:50:49
34
35 Josh Crow Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:50:49
35
36 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:50:49
36
37 Mark Watson Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:50:49
37
38 George Velazquez 0:50:49
38
39 Bradlee Haley Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:50:49
39
40 Trevor Haaheim Red Devils 0:50:49
40
41 Kevin Masterson Garage Racing 0:50:49
41
Teammate Top 5: Nikos Mills
42 Mark Weideman 0:50:49
42
43 James Barkow 0:50:49
43
44 Roger Honz Metier Racing & Coffee 0:50:49
44
45 Jonathan Wood Langlois Brown Racing 0:51:03
46 Shawn Howard 0:51:16
47 Kent Duncan Comox Valley Athletic Associati 0:52:46
Off The Back
48 Cris Haley 0:54:00
Off The Back
48 Justin Tornow Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:54:00
Off The Back
48 George Romer Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:54:00
Off The Back
51 Ryan Hamilton Wildhorse Cycling Club 0:54:13
Off The Back
DNF Paul Dinger Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF
DNF Steven Simone Evolution Racing DNF
DNF Dennis Bartlett Garage Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Nikos Mills
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Dejarlais Audi 0:42:28
2 Stephane Crepin 0:42:33
1
3 Adam Loving Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:42:33
2
4 Jake Maedke 0:42:33
3
5 Christopher Wahl Audi 0:42:33
4
Teammate Win: William Dejarlais
6 Pat Miller Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:42:33
5
7 Chad Olson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:42:33
6
Teammate Top 5: Adam Loving
8 Jason Whitley 0:42:33
7
9 Changren Yong Audi 0:42:33
8
Teammate Win: William Dejarlais
10 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling 0:42:33
9
11 Matt Dente Fell Swoop 0:42:33
10
12 Roy Wakeman Ridge Cycle Sport 0:42:33
11
13 Harrison Magun Apex Racing 0:42:33
12
14 Peter Super Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:42:33
13
15 Robert Rice Nemesis Racing 0:42:33
14
16 Michael Mcguffin Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:42:33
15
Teammate Top 5: Adam Loving
17 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing 0:42:33
16
18 Chris Owen 0:42:33
17
19 Paul Roberts Wenatchee Valley Velo 0:42:33
18
20 Timothy Culbertson 0:42:41
21 John Graham Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea Pulled
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adam Loving
22 Scott Renda Apex Racing Pulled
Off The Back
23 Christopher Soelling Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea Pulled
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adam Loving
24 Dru Mcmackin Pulled
Off The Back
25 Mark Spencer Pulled
Off The Back
26 Juan Garcia Apex Racing Pulled
Off The Back
27 Dale Harless Apex Racing Pulled
Off The Back
28 Joe Huber Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea Pulled
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adam Loving
29 Kevin Andrews Pulled
Off The Back
30 Myron Higel Pulled
Off The Back
31 Roberto Castro Pulled
Off The Back
32 John Wannarka Pulled
Off The Back
33 Bill Cox Pulled
Off The Back
DNF Harry Edwards Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
DNF Bryce Harpole Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF Teammate Top 5: Adam Loving
DNF Ben Holten DNF
DNF Thomas Schulz Olympia Orthopaedic Associates DNF
DNF Kyle Ulinder jubilee DNF
DNF Cory Applebury DNF
DNF Thomas Catalina Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
DNF Darren Jeung Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF Teammate Top 5: Adam Loving
DNF Jeffrey Musser Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Florenz Knauer Stradalli Cycle/ Safetti 1:00:21
1
2 Alexander Murison Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 1:00:21
2
3 Kurt Penno Red Truck Racing p/b Mosiac Hom 1:00:21
3
4 Ryan Short Monton-TM 1:00:21
4
5 David Richter Metier Racing & Coffee 1:00:21
5
6 Marc Dupuis Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 1:00:21
6
7 Ian Tubbs Audi 1:00:21
7
8 Austin Arguello 1:00:21
8
9 Isaac Niles North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 1:00:21
9
10 Dylan Davies Langlois Brown Racing 1:00:21
10
11 Amiel Flett brown North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 1:00:21
11
12 Connor Toppings Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 1:00:21
12
13 Robert Scheffler Mercedes Benz/Georges 1:00:21
13
14 David Holden Team Novo Nordisk Elite 1:00:21
14
15 Nick Monette Victoria Wheelers 1:00:21
15
16 Michael Vandenham Garneau - Easton Cycling 1:00:21
16
17 Jeremiah Arnold Glotman Simpson Cycling 1:00:21
17
18 Lewis Whiley Hedrick Racing 1:00:21
18
19 Brendan Cowley North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 1:00:21
19
20 Alexander Fraser-maraun 1:00:21
20
21 Nicholas Jones North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 1:00:21
21
22 Joshua Kropf Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 1:00:21
22
23 Bill Booth Monton-TM 1:00:21
23
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Short
24 Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz/Georges 1:00:21
24
25 Justin Prior Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:00:21
25
26 Thomas Wallace Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 1:00:21
26
27 Leif Olson Monton-TM 1:00:21
27
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Short
28 David Kuhns 1:00:21
28
29 Patrick Riddell North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 1:00:21
29
30 Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 1:00:21
30
31 Lukas Conly Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 1:00:21
31
32 Craig Richey Garneau - Easton Cycling 1:00:21
32
33 Normand Richard North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 1:00:21
33
34 Phillip Kearns 1:00:21
34
35 Timothy Welsh Hedrick Racing 1:00:21
35
36 Ty Andrews Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 1:00:21
36
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Murison
37 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing 1:00:21
37
38 Kellen Viznaugh Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 1:00:21
38
39 Ryan Golbeck Mighty Cycling 1:00:21
39
40 Justin Homewood Langlois Brown Racing 1:00:21
40
41 Manuel Fehlmann Fulgas 1:00:21
41
42 Ayden Young Audi 1:00:21
42
43 Wilson Tran Langlois Brown Racing 1:00:21
43
44 David Waples Audi 1:00:21
44
45 Cory Ostertag Langlois Brown Racing 1:00:21
46 Von Winkelmann Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 1:00:21
47 Alexander Amiri Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 1:00:21
48 Kevin Bradford-parish 1:00:21
49 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero 1:00:38
50 Theodore Schwartz Metier Racing & Coffee 1:00:38 Teammate Top 5: David Richter
51 Nicholas Bennette Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:00:40
52 Brendan Armstrong TaG Cycling Race Team 1:00:46
53 Brett Boniface Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 1:00:55
Off The Back
54 Tavish Taylor Audi 1:01:31
Off The Back
55 Mitch Ketler Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 1:01:38
Off The Back
56 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:01:43
Off The Back
56 Jeffrey Werner Langlois Brown Racing 1:01:43
Off The Back
56 Volodymyr Kuzmenko Monton-TM 1:01:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Short
59 Eric Cockrell Metier Racing & Coffee 1:02:05
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Richter
59 James Grant TaG Cycling Race Team 1:02:05
Off The Back
59 Mark Yoder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 1:02:05
Off The Back
59 John Morehouse Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgag 1:02:05
Off The Back
63 Will Teal Metier Racing & Coffee 1:02:46
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Richter
64 Duncan Bryson Victoria Wheelers 1:02:59
Off The Back
64 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:02:59
Off The Back
66 Jake Cullen Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 1:03:22
Off The Back
66 Mark Grant TaG Cycling Race Team 1:03:22
Off The Back
66 Gray Skinner Audi 1:03:22
Off The Back
69 Jove Graham Metier Racing 1:03:32
Off The Back
70 Sam Waples Audi 1:04:40
Off The Back
70 Mark Rainer Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 1:04:40
Off The Back
70 Sean Henry North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 1:04:40
Off The Back
73 Justin Rose Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 1:05:00
Off The Back
74 Waiben Wong Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 1:05:50
Off The Back
75 Kevin Vaughn Audi 1:07:04
Off The Back
75 Andrew Austin Hedrick Racing 1:07:04
Off The Back
75 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurel 1:07:04
Off The Back
78 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing 1:08:58
Off The Back
79 Brandon Jones North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 1:10:25
Off The Back
80 Zachary Schoenfelder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 1:12:25
Off The Back
81 Justin Onusko Team Oregon presented by Laurel 1:12:25
Off The Back
DNF Christopher Carter Este Racing DNF
DNF Erik Diertens TaG Cycling Race Team DNF
DNF Scott Ofarrell Metier Racing & Coffee DNF Teammate Top 5: David Richter
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 42  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allan Schroeder 0:50:25
1
2 Michael Goodman Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:50:25
2
3 Mark Meuleman Monton-TM 0:50:25
3
4 Adam Worobec Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:50:25
4
5 Justin Wagner Mountain View Racing 0:50:25
5
6 Cole Paton Giant 0:50:25
6
7 Josiah Poler Bandit Elite Racing 0:50:25
7
8 Albert Harrison 0:50:25
8
9 Max Ritzow 0:50:25
9
10 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero 0:50:25
10
11 Austin Guyette Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:50:25
11
12 Jackson Bocksnick Victoria Wheelers 0:50:25
12
13 Gordon Tulip Pro City Racing 0:50:25
13
14 Kyle Berg 0:50:25
14
15 Zachary Johnson Allegro Cyclery Racing 0:50:25
15
16 Scott Miller Hedrick Racing 0:50:25
16
17 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p 0:50:25
17
18 Clark Smithson 0:50:25
18
19 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 0:50:25
19
20 Kevon Bjornson Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:50:25
20
21 Devon Wright Monton-TM 0:50:25
21
Teammate Top 5: Mark Meuleman
22 Ethan Depman Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 0:50:25
22
23 Ben Katerberg TaG Cycling Race Team 0:50:25
23
24 Patrick Dunn Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:50:25
24
Teammate Top 5: Adam Worobec
25 Alec Pasqualina 0:50:25
25
26 Michael Stobart Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:50:25
26
Teammate Top 5: Michael Goodman
27 Zor Keeler Audi 0:50:25
27
28 Jack Bardi V.C. Cascade/Slocum 0:50:25
28
29 Garrett George Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:50:25
29
Teammate Top 5: Adam Worobec
30 Julian Soh Audi 0:50:25
30
31 Miles Farrow johnson Apex Racing 0:50:25
31
32 Elliott Usher Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:50:25
32
33 David Lanier Audi 0:50:25
33
34 Andrew Shirey Audi 0:50:25
34
35 Aaron Wolf Apex Racing 0:50:25
35
36 Mark Mcfadyen Monton-TM 0:50:25
36
Teammate Top 5: Mark Meuleman
37 Ryan Menze 0:50:25
37
38 Dee Patterson Catup.com 0:50:25
38
39 Joshua Simmons Monton-TM 0:50:25
39
Teammate Top 5: Mark Meuleman
40 Duncan Fairclough North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 0:50:25
40
41 William Knudsen Bandit Elite Racing 0:50:25
41
42 Eric Mills North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 0:52:31
Off The Back
42 Theo Floor 0:52:31
Off The Back
44 Andrew Pryhuber Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:52:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adam Worobec
45 Travis Dawson Pro City Racing 0:53:34
Off The Back
45 Alec Osenbach Tenspeed Hero 0:53:13
Off The Back
45 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p 0:53:13
Off The Back
48 Brian Mcclain Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:55:28
Off The Back
48 Travis Venable Audi 0:55:28
Off The Back
50 Steve Walker Apex Racing 0:56:02
Off The Back
50 Tucker Feyder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:56:02
Off The Back
52 Devin Fife Monton-TM 0:56:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mark Meuleman
52 Justin Seely Hedrick Racing 0:56:44
Off The Back
52 Matt Cusack Bandit Elite Racing 0:56:44
Off The Back
55 Steven Hewick North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 0:59:50
Off The Back
DNF James Labayen WWU Cycling Team DNF
DNF Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman - EY Society DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Mendenhall 0:42:51
1
2 Paul Gilbert Apex Racing 0:42:51
2
3 Brendon Confer Metier Racing & Coffee 0:42:51
3
4 Matthew Faunt Allegro Cyclery Racing 0:42:51
4
5 Tom Wyatt Metier Racing & Coffee 0:42:51
5
6 Jacques Lacock 0:42:51
6
7 Will Harrison 0:42:51
7
8 Joshua Little Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 0:42:51
8
9 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 0:42:51
9
Teammate Top 5: Paul Gilbert
10 Lauren Johnson Arlberg Sports 0:42:51
10
11 Jared Schmautz River City Red 0:42:51
11
12 Austin Foxley Metier Racing & Coffee 0:42:54
1
Teammate Top 5: Brendon Confer
13 Chris Wilson Metier Racing & Coffee 0:42:54
2
Teammate Top 5: Brendon Confer
14 Christopher Quast 0:42:54
3
15 Owen Ala 0:42:54
4
16 Mikko Sayre WWU Cycling Team 0:42:54
5
17 Trevor Bastian Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:42:54
6
18 Andy Fader 0:42:54
7
19 Prashanth Selvaraj Audi 0:42:54
8
20 Craig Patrick Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:42:54
9
21 Philip Walczak Metier Racing & Coffee 0:42:54
10
Teammate Top 5: Brendon Confer
22 Ryan Smolinsky 0:42:54
11
23 Chris Ahl Metier Racing & Coffee 0:42:54
12
Teammate Top 5: Brendon Confer
24 Daniel Perry Egencia 0:43:02
1
25 Daniel Fealk Apex Racing 0:43:02
2
Teammate Top 5: Paul Gilbert
26 Ken Daugherty 0:43:02
3
27 Michael Keller 0:43:02
4
28 Branden Meltingtallow 0:43:02
5
29 Caden Stockwell 0:43:02
30 Aaron Reinke Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:43:02
31 Chad Stellern 0:43:02
32 Paul Young 0:43:02
33 Peter Snoblin Hedrick Racing 0:43:06
34 Michael Chaten Egencia 0:43:13
35 Scott Caparelli Apex Racing 0:43:13 Teammate Top 5: Paul Gilbert
36 Alex Nelson 0:43:13
37 Phil Conlan Apex Racing 0:43:13 Teammate Top 5: Paul Gilbert
38 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing -1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Paul Gilbert
39 Jeremy Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy Pulled
Off The Back
40 Teddy Crane Pulled
Off The Back
41 James Bishop Pulled
Off The Back
42 Jasper Croome Apex Racing Pulled
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Paul Gilbert
43 Michael Alvarez Pulled
Off The Back
44 Jonathan Wagher VELOBODY / Bikesale Pulled
Off The Back
45 Michael Zimmerman VELOBODY / Bikesale Pulled
Off The Back
46 William Coleman Pulled
Off The Back
47 Derrek Long Pulled
Off The Back
48 Scott Peters Pulled
Off The Back
49 Justin Mckenna Pulled
Off The Back
DNF Nathaniel Bean Apex Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Paul Gilbert
DNF Matthew Beveridge Glotman-Simpson DNF
DNF George Peck DNF
DNF Lin Wang Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF
DNF Erik Haugen-goodman Egencia DNF
DNF Michael Damon DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendra Shaw Red Devils 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janna Gillick Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:45:39
Off The Front
2 Maggie Coles-lyster TaG Cycling Race Team 0:46:01
1
3 Helena Coney Fresh Air Athena 0:46:01
2
4 Anna Talman Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:46:01
3
5 Joelle Delhaes Jukebox 0:46:01
4
6 Anika Todd Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:46:01
5
7 Megan Rathwell Broad St Cycles/Stuckylife 0:46:01
6
8 Megan Northey Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:46:01
7
9 Emma Lujan 0:46:01
8
10 Michele Schaeffer Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:46:01
9
Teammate Top 5: Anna Talman
11 Anne Ouellet Fluevog's Crit Nasty 0:46:01
10
12 Karine Valliantsaunders Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:46:01
11
13 Stephanie Halamek Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:46:01
12
14 Jasmine Soh V.C. Cascade/Slocum 0:46:01
13
15 Annemarije Rook Keller Cycling Club 0:46:01
14
16 Hillary King Garage Racing 0:46:01
15
17 Cara Machacek Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:46:01
16
18 Callie Swan TaG Cycling Race Team 0:46:01
17
Teammate Top 5: Maggie Coles-lyster
19 Isabella Bertold TaG Cycling Race Team 0:46:01
18
Teammate Top 5: Maggie Coles-lyster
20 Megan Gray 0:46:01
19
21 Esta Bovill TaG Cycling Race Team 0:46:01
20
Teammate Top 5: Maggie Coles-lyster
22 Nicole Pressprich Audi 0:46:01
21
23 Brooke Danaher 0:46:01
22
24 Moriah Patashnik Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:46:01
25 Anne Gustafson VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:46:01
26 Erin Ruttan Watt Riot Cycling 0:46:01
27 Jennifer Gerth Continental Crit Nasty 0:46:01
28 Heather Nielson Therapeutic Associates Racing p 0:46:10
29 Kailee Boyle Peloton Racing p/b Northern Bac 0:47:00
30 Alesha Miller Team Fresh Air Athena 0:47:56
30 Holly Simonson Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:47:56 Teammate Top 5: Anna Talman
30 Jessica Hastings Watt Riot Cycling 0:47:56
30 Emily Ball Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:47:56
30 Amanda Loser Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:47:56
30 Kenda Super Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:47:56
30 Janelle Kendell Watt Riot Cycling 0:47:56
30 Jessica Daniels Steed Cycles 0:47:56
38 Emily Alexander Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:50:43
Off The Back
39 Micaiah Besler TaG Cycling Race Team 0:55:47
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Maggie Coles-lyster
39 Sarah Carter Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:55:47
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Janna Gillick
39 Christine Jerko Portland Bicycle Studio 0:55:47
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brynn Ward VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:31:42
1
2 Rebecca Cohen Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:31:43
2
3 Brooke Davis VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:31:43
3
Teammate Win: Brynn Ward
4 Erica Menze 0:31:43
4
5 Rachel Thody 0:31:43
5
6 Anne Farawila Chinook Cycling 0:31:43
6
7 Lisa Steppe VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:31:43
7
Teammate Win: Brynn Ward
8 Lauren Schmidt Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:31:43
8
9 Lisa Eriksson 0:31:43
9
10 Lois Smith Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:31:43
10
11 Emily Millard Team Fresh Air Athena 0:31:43
11
12 Sonia Taylor Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:31:43
12
13 Gemma Hamilton Wildhorse Cycling Club 0:31:43
13
14 Sarah Shadle 0:31:43
14
15 Ali Ritter Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:31:43
15
16 Erika Biser Team Fresh Air Athena 0:31:43
16
17 Victoria Lord VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:31:43
17
Teammate Win: Brynn Ward
18 Allison Indyk Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:31:43
19 Nikki Mohrbacher Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:31:52
20 Samantha Mazer Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:31:54
21 Gabriela Fajardo 0:33:01
Off The Back
22 Lavonne Wilson Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen Pulled
Off The Back
23 Lourdez Rejon Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen Pulled
Off The Back
24 Karen Wilkinson Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen Pulled
Off The Back
25 Ilon Logan Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen Pulled
Off The Back
26 Tonya Leroy Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen Pulled
Off The Back
27 Debra Andrews Pulled
Off The Back
28 Nicole Swan Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen Pulled
Off The Back
DNF Fiona Bennitt Allegro Cyclery Racing DNF
DNF Carolyn Fealk Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen DNF
DNF Ashley Moore Hagens Berman - EY Society DNF
DNF Emily Katzberg Hagens Berman - EY Society DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 6