Log In
Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 • May 7 2017
Clear, 58 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Worman Red Devils 0:38:05
2 Erik Haaheim Red Devils 0:38:06 Teammate Win: Joel Worman
3 William Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin 0:42:43
4 Jack Harris 0:42:57
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Shipley 1:31:25
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Gerth Langlois Brown Racing 2:48:35
Off The Front
2 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bi 2:48:40
Off The Front
3 Bradlee Haley Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 2:49:28
1
4 Marty Heck Fulgas 2:49:28
2
5 Maikey Lopera 2:49:28
3
6 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 2:49:28
4
7 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 2:49:28
5
8 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 2:49:28
6
9 Shawn Howard 2:49:28
7
10 Paul Taylor Island Racing Club p/b Robert C 2:49:28
8
11 Jason Elder 2:49:28
9
12 David Chipchase Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 2:49:28
10
Teammate Top 5: Bradlee Haley
13 Curtis Schlossberger Pro City Racing 2:49:28
11
14 Garth Campbell Victoria Wheelers 2:49:28
12
15 Jonathan Wood Langlois Brown Racing 2:49:28
13
Teammate Win: David Gerth
16 Dan Swanson Metier Racing & Coffee 2:49:28
14
17 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:49:28
15
18 Tim Belding 2:49:28
16
19 George Velazquez 2:49:34
20 Mark Sherman Langlois Brown Racing 2:49:37 Teammate Win: David Gerth
21 Andrew Sargent 2:49:41
22 Matthew Slater 2:49:56
23 Todd Moore Independent 2:49:59
Off The Back
24 James Barkow 2:59:13
Off The Back
25 Brian Marsh Grand Forks Cyling 2:59:17
Off The Back
26 Mark Weideman 2:59:26
Off The Back
27 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 3:15:19
Off The Back
DNF Rob Angelo DNF
DNF Dean Broomham Fulgas DNF Teammate Top 5: Marty Heck
DNF Kent Duncan Comox Valley Athletic Associati DNF
DNF Brian Falkowski Monton-TM DNF
DNF Trevor Haaheim Red Devils DNF
DNF Ryan Hamilton Wildhorse Cycling Club DNF
DNF Roger Honz Metier Racing & Coffee DNF
DNF Christopher Kaiser Monton-TM DNF
DNF Paul Krzywicki Glotman Simpson Cycling Club DNF
DNF Kevin Masterson Garage Racing DNF
DNF David Mullen Tacoma Bike Racing Team DNF
DNF Christopher Nelson Monton-TM DNF
DNF George Romer Hagens Berman - EY Society DNF
DNF Jed Stremel Audi DNF
DNF Justin Tornow Hagens Berman - EY Society DNF
DNF Martin Turek Monton-TM DNF
DNF Mark Watson Hagens Berman - EY Society DNF
DNF Alfredo Ramirez Audi DNF
DNF Josh Crow Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF Teammate Top 5: Bradlee Haley
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Corbin Audi 1:29:45
Off The Front
2 William Dejarlais Audi 1:29:45
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Colin Corbin
3 Pat Miller Hagens Berman - EY Society 1:33:35
Off The Front
4 Stephane Crepin 1:33:35
Off The Front
5 Jason Whitley 1:33:38
Off The Front
6 Chad Olson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:33:38
Off The Front
7 Christopher Wahl Audi 1:33:38
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Colin Corbin
8 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling 1:33:40
Off The Front
9 Kurt Friederich 1:35:21
Off The Front
10 Russ Sovde Dyna Racing 1:35:40
Off The Front
11 Peter Super Hagens Berman - EY Society 1:36:15
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Pat Miller
12 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing 1:36:29
Off The Front
13 Harrison Magun Apex Racing 1:37:43
1
14 Matt Dente Fell Swoop 1:37:43
2
15 Adam Loving Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:37:43
3
16 Heikki Heinaro Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:37:43
4
17 Paul Roberts Wenatchee Valley Velo 1:37:43
5
18 Michael Mcguffin Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:37:43
6
19 Scott Renda Apex Racing 1:38:07
20 Dru Mcmackin 1:39:43
Off The Back
21 Chris Owen 1:40:13
Off The Back
22 Mark Spencer 1:40:13
Off The Back
23 Andy Bechtel Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:40:13
Off The Back
24 Harry Edwards Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:40:13
Off The Back
25 Christopher Soelling Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:40:13
Off The Back
26 Michael Austin 1:40:22
Off The Back
27 Juan Garcia Apex Racing 1:42:50
Off The Back
28 Robert Rice Nemesis Racing 1:42:50
Off The Back
29 Scott Peters 1:42:50
Off The Back
30 Kevin Hall Ridge Cycle Sport 1:42:50
Off The Back
31 Dirk Fowler Wenatchee Valley Velo 1:46:06
Off The Back
32 Joe Huber Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:46:06
Off The Back
33 John Wannarka 1:48:21
Off The Back
34 Roberto Castro 1:49:19
Off The Back
35 Dale Harless Apex Racing 2:28:56
Off The Back
DNF Bryce Harpole Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF
DNF Ben Holten DNF
DNF Thomas Schulz Olympia Orthopaedic Associates DNF
DNF Kyle Ulinder jubilee DNF
DNF Thomas Catalina Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
DNF Jeffrey Musser Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
DNF Changren Yong Audi DNF Teammate Win: Colin Corbin
DNF Kevin Andrews DNF
DNF Myron Higel DNF
DNF Jim Heinlein Wenatchee Valley Velo DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Tubbs Audi 2:35:20
Off The Front
2 Florenz Knauer Stradalli Cycle/ Safetti 2:35:43
1
3 Will Teal Metier Racing & Coffee 2:35:43
2
4 Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 2:35:43
3
5 Alexander Murison Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 2:35:43
4
6 Amiel Flett brown North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 2:35:43
5
7 Theodore Schwartz Metier Racing & Coffee 2:35:43
6
Teammate Top 5: Will Teal
8 Connor Toppings Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 2:35:43
7
9 Ryan Short Monton-TM 2:35:43
8
10 Michael Vandenham Garneau - Easton Cycling 2:35:43
9
11 Dylan Davies Langlois Brown Racing 2:35:53 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Kinney
12 David Richter Metier Racing & Coffee 2:40:30
1
Teammate Top 5: Will Teal
13 Kurt Penno Red Truck Racing p/b Mosiac Hom 2:40:30
2
14 Jeffrey Werner Langlois Brown Racing 2:40:30
3
Teammate Top 5: Nigel Kinney
15 Craig Richey Garneau - Easton Cycling 2:40:30
4
16 Justin Prior Keller Rohrback Cycling 2:40:30
5
17 Alexander Fraser-maraun 2:40:30
6
18 Lewis Whiley Hedrick Racing 2:40:30
7
19 Manuel Fehlmann Fulgas 2:40:30
8
20 Phillip Kearns 2:40:30
9
21 Nick Monette Victoria Wheelers 2:40:30
10
22 Wilson Tran Langlois Brown Racing 2:40:30
11
Teammate Top 5: Nigel Kinney
23 Jeremiah Arnold Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:40:30
12
24 Normand Richard North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 2:40:30
13
25 Kevin Bradford-parish 2:40:30
14
26 Mark Yoder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 2:40:30
15
27 John Morehouse Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgag 2:40:30
16
28 Kellen Viznaugh Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 2:40:30
17
29 Marc Dupuis Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 2:40:30
18
30 Robert Scheffler Mercedes Benz/Georges 2:40:30
19
31 Jove Graham Metier Racing 2:40:30
20
32 Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz/Georges 2:40:30
21
33 Lukas Conly Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 2:40:30
22
34 Justin Homewood Langlois Brown Racing 2:40:30
23
Teammate Top 5: Nigel Kinney
35 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing 2:40:30
24
36 Mitch Ketler Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 2:40:30
25
37 Alexander Amiri Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 2:40:30
26
38 Brett Boniface Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 2:40:30
27
39 David Waples Audi 2:40:30
28
Teammate Win: Ian Tubbs
40 Ryan Golbeck Mighty Cycling 2:40:30
29
41 Cory Ostertag Langlois Brown Racing 2:40:30
30
Teammate Top 5: Nigel Kinney
42 Nicholas Bennette Keller Rohrback Cycling 2:40:30
31
43 Leif Olson Monton-TM 2:40:30
32
44 Von Winkelmann Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 2:47:18
45 Isaac Niles North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 2:48:45
46 Ayden Young Audi 2:48:45 Teammate Win: Ian Tubbs
47 Kevin Vaughn Audi 2:48:45 Teammate Win: Ian Tubbs
48 Brandon Jones North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 2:48:45
49 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurel 2:48:45
50 David Kuhns 2:48:45
51 Justin Rose Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 2:48:45
52 Mark Rainer Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 2:48:45
53 Joshua Kropf Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 2:48:45
54 Nicholas Jones North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 2:48:45
55 Bill Booth Monton-TM 2:48:45
56 Sam Waples Audi 2:48:45 Teammate Win: Ian Tubbs
57 David Holden Team Novo Nordisk Elite 3:01:22
Off The Back
58 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero 3:01:22
Off The Back
59 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing 3:01:22
Off The Back
60 Waiben Wong Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 3:12:36
Off The Back
DNF Ty Andrews Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes DNF Teammate Top 5: Alexander Murison
DNF Brendan Armstrong TaG Cycling Race Team DNF
DNF Andrew Austin Hedrick Racing DNF
DNF Duncan Bryson Victoria Wheelers DNF
DNF Eric Cockrell Metier Racing & Coffee DNF Teammate Top 5: Will Teal
DNF Jake Cullen Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin DNF
DNF Mark Grant TaG Cycling Race Team DNF
DNF James Grant TaG Cycling Race Team DNF
DNF Volodymyr Kuzmenko Monton-TM DNF
DNF Zachary Schoenfelder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com DNF
DNF Gray Skinner Audi DNF Teammate Win: Ian Tubbs
DNF James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling DNF
DNF Tavish Taylor Audi DNF Teammate Win: Ian Tubbs
DNF Thomas Wallace Glotman Simpson Cycling Club DNF
DNF Austin Arguello DNF
DNF Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback Cycling DNF
DNF Brendan Cowley North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh DNF
DNF Sean Henry North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh DNF
DNF Justin Onusko Team Oregon presented by Laurel DNF
DNF Patrick Riddell North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh DNF
DNF Timothy Welsh Hedrick Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 22   Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josiah Poler Bandit Elite Racing 2:48:01
1
2 Alec Pasqualina 2:48:01
2
3 Theo Floor 2:48:01
3
4 Michael Goodman Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 2:48:01
4
5 Mark Mcfadyen Monton-TM 2:48:01
5
6 Devon Wright Monton-TM 2:48:01
6
7 Mark Meuleman Monton-TM 2:48:01
7
Teammate Top 5: Mark Mcfadyen
8 Miles Farrow johnson Apex Racing 2:48:01
8
9 Adam Worobec Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 2:48:01
9
10 Jackson Bocksnick Victoria Wheelers 2:48:01
10
11 Max Ritzow 2:48:01
11
12 Kyle Berg 2:48:01
12
13 Albert Harrison 2:48:01
13
14 Julian Soh Audi 2:48:01
14
15 Cole Paton I Need A Team 2:48:01
15
16 Kevon Bjornson Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 2:48:01
16
17 William Knudsen Bandit Elite Racing 2:48:01
17
Teammate Win: Josiah Poler
18 Zachary Johnson Allegro Cyclery Racing 2:48:01
18
19 Matt Cusack Bandit Elite Racing 2:48:01
19
Teammate Win: Josiah Poler
20 Clark Smithson 2:48:01
20
21 Allan Schroeder 2:48:01
21
22 Aaron Wolf Apex Racing 2:48:01
22
23 Travis Dawson Pro City Racing 2:48:01
23
24 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p 2:48:01
24
25 Scott Miller Hedrick Racing 2:48:01
25
26 Ryan Menze 2:48:01
26
27 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p 2:48:01
27
28 Zor Keeler Audi 2:48:22
29 Devin Fife Monton-TM 2:48:22 Teammate Top 5: Mark Mcfadyen
30 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman - EY Society 2:48:22
31 Ethan Depman Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 2:48:22
32 Ben Katerberg TaG Cycling Race Team 2:48:45
Off The Back
33 Duncan Fairclough North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 2:48:49
Off The Back
34 Brian Mcclain Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 2:50:19
Off The Back
35 Gordon Tulip Pro City Racing 2:56:16
Off The Back
36 Patrick Dunn Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 3:09:59
Off The Back
37 Dee Patterson Catup.com 3:14:24
Off The Back
DNF Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition DNF
DNF Jack Bardi V.C. Cascade/Slocum DNF
DNF Tucker Feyder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com DNF
DNF Garrett George Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
DNF Austin Guyette Blue Hills Cycling Club DNF
DNF James Labayen WWU Cycling Team DNF
DNF Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero DNF
DNF Alec Osenbach Tenspeed Hero DNF
DNF Andrew Pryhuber Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
DNF Justin Seely Hedrick Racing DNF
DNF Andrew Shirey Audi DNF
DNF Joshua Simmons Monton-TM DNF Teammate Top 5: Mark Mcfadyen
DNF Travis Venable Audi DNF
DNF Justin Wagner Mountain View Racing DNF
DNF Steve Walker Apex Racing DNF
DNF Michael Stobart Glotman Simpson Cycling Club DNF Teammate Top 5: Michael Goodman
DNF Elliott Usher Glotman Simpson Cycling DNF
DNF Steven Hewick North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh DNF
DNF David Lanier Audi DNF
DNF Eric Mills North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 45   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phil Conlan Apex Racing 1:30:32
Off The Front
2 Owen Ala 1:30:32
Off The Front
3 Matthew Faunt Allegro Cyclery Racing 1:31:20
1
4 Jacques Lacock 1:31:20
2
5 Andy Fader 1:31:20
3
6 Jared Schmautz River City Red 1:31:20
4
7 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 1:31:20
5
Teammate Win: Phil Conlan
8 Paul Gilbert Apex Racing 1:31:20
6
Teammate Win: Phil Conlan
9 Tom Wyatt Metier Racing & Coffee 1:31:20
7
10 Daniel Fealk Apex Racing 1:31:20
8
Teammate Win: Phil Conlan
11 Austin Foxley Metier Racing & Coffee 1:31:20
9
12 Chad Stellern 1:31:20
10
13 Christopher Quast 1:31:20
11
14 Joshua Little Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 1:31:20
12
15 Ross Antonsen Allergo Cyclery Racing 1:31:20
13
16 Will Harrison 1:31:20
14
17 Mikko Sayre WWU Cycling Team 1:31:20
15
18 Prashanth Selvaraj Audi 1:31:20
16
19 Aaron Reinke Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:31:20
17
20 Peter Snoblin Hedrick Racing 1:31:20
18
21 Brendon Confer Metier Racing & Coffee 1:31:20
19
22 Daniel Perry Egencia 1:31:20
20
23 Craig Patrick Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 1:31:20
21
24 Scott Caparelli Apex Racing 1:31:20
22
Teammate Win: Phil Conlan
25 Chris Ahl Metier Racing & Coffee 1:31:20
23
26 Lauren Johnson Arlberg Sports 1:31:20
24
27 Nicholas Mendenhall 1:31:20
25
28 Trevor Bastian Glotman Simpson Cycling 1:31:20
29 Michael Chaten Egencia 1:31:20
30 Ryan Smolinsky 1:31:20
31 Chris Wilson Metier Racing & Coffee 1:31:27
32 Philip Walczak Metier Racing & Coffee 1:31:35
33 Branden Meltingtallow 1:31:51
Off The Back
34 Nathaniel Bean Apex Racing 1:32:05
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Phil Conlan
35 Zack Moss 1:35:26
Off The Back
36 Teddy Crane 1:36:41
Off The Back
37 Erik Haugen-goodman Egencia 1:38:23
Off The Back
38 Michael Keller 1:39:05
Off The Back
39 Ben Rotert Allegro Cyclery Racing 1:39:05
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Faunt
40 Jeremy Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:39:59
Off The Back
41 Michael Alvarez 1:41:19
Off The Back
42 Jasper Croome Apex Racing 1:42:39
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Phil Conlan
43 Jonathan Wagher VELOBODY / Bikesale 1:46:46
Off The Back
DNF Matthew Beveridge Glotman-Simpson DNF
DNF William Coleman DNF
DNF Ken Daugherty DNF
DNF Justin Mckenna DNF
DNF George Peck DNF
DNF Lin Wang Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF
DNF Michael Zimmerman VELOBODY / Bikesale DNF
DNF Caden Stockwell DNF
DNF Alex Nelson DNF
DNF Scott Peters DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendra Shaw Red Devils 0:41:43
1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maggie Coles-lyster TaG Cycling Race Team 1:33:36
1
2 Anna Talman Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 1:33:36
2
3 Megan Rathwell Broad St Cycles/Stuckylife 1:33:36
3
4 Emma Lujan 1:33:36
4
5 Helena Coney Fresh Air Athena 1:33:36
5
6 Kailee Boyle Peloton Racing p/b Northern Bac 1:33:36
6
7 Michele Schaeffer Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 1:33:36
7
Teammate Top 5: Anna Talman
8 Janna Gillick Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 1:33:36
8
9 Cara Machacek Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:33:38
9
10 Annemarije Rook Keller Cycling Club 1:33:38
10
11 Nicole Pressprich Audi 1:33:38
11
12 Anika Todd Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 1:33:38
12
Teammate Top 5: Anna Talman
13 Jessica Hastings Watt Riot Cycling 1:33:38
13
14 Anne Ouellet Fluevog's Crit Nasty 1:34:52
15 Hillary King Garage Racing 1:34:52
16 Jasmine Soh V.C. Cascade/Slocum 1:34:53
17 Erin Ruttan Watt Riot Cycling 1:34:53
18 Callie Swan TaG Cycling Race Team 1:34:57 Teammate Win: Maggie Coles-lyster
19 Esta Bovill TaG Cycling Race Team 1:34:57 Teammate Win: Maggie Coles-lyster
20 Stephanie Halamek Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:34:57
21 Megan Gray 1:34:57
22 Joelle Delhaes Jukebox 1:36:34
1
23 Jessica Daniels Steed Cycles 1:36:35
2
24 Brooke Danaher 1:36:35
25 Jennifer Gerth Continental Crit Nasty 1:36:35
26 Isabella Bertold TaG Cycling Race Team 1:36:35 Teammate Win: Maggie Coles-lyster
27 Janelle Kendell Watt Riot Cycling 1:36:35
28 Alesha Miller Team Fresh Air Athena 1:37:52
Off The Back
29 Kenda Super Hagens Berman - EY Society 1:37:52
Off The Back
30 Micaiah Besler TaG Cycling Race Team 1:42:31
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Maggie Coles-lyster
31 Emily Ball Hagens Berman - EY Society 1:43:52
Off The Back
32 Moriah Patashnik Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:43:52
Off The Back
33 Megan Northey Hagens Berman - EY Society 1:43:52
Off The Back
34 Heather Nielson Therapeutic Associates Racing p 1:43:52
Off The Back
35 Anne Gustafson VELOBODY / Bikesale 1:43:52
Off The Back
36 Christine Jerko Portland Bicycle Studio 1:43:56
Off The Back
37 Karine Valliantsaunders Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:46:07
Off The Back
38 Amanda Loser Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:46:38
Off The Back
DNF Holly Simonson Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes DNF Teammate Top 5: Anna Talman
DNF Emily Alexander Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Cohen Glotman Simpson Cycling 1:44:20
1
2 Brooke Davis VELOBODY / Bikesale 1:44:20
2
3 Brynn Ward VELOBODY / Bikesale 1:44:20
3
4 Lois Smith Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 1:44:20
4
5 Lisa Eriksson 1:44:20
5
6 Allison Indyk Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:44:20
6
7 Sarah Carter Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 1:44:20
7
8 Gemma Hamilton Wildhorse Cycling Club 1:44:20
8
9 Sonia Taylor Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 1:44:32
10 Lauren Schmidt Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:44:32
11 Laura Rosema Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 1:44:50 Teammate Top 5: Lois Smith
12 Emily Millard Team Fresh Air Athena 1:44:57
Off The Back
13 Lisa Steppe VELOBODY / Bikesale 1:45:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brooke Davis
14 Anne Farawila Chinook Cycling 1:45:27
Off The Back
15 Erika Biser Team Fresh Air Athena 1:45:29
Off The Back
16 Erica Menze 1:47:45
Off The Back
17 Ali Ritter Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 1:49:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lois Smith
18 Nikki Mohrbacher Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 1:49:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lois Smith
19 Victoria Lord VELOBODY / Bikesale 1:51:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brooke Davis
20 Rachel Thody 1:52:42
Off The Back
21 Samantha Mazer Hagens Berman - EY Society 1:52:42
Off The Back
22 Gabriela Fajardo 1:54:15
Off The Back
23 Carolyn Fealk Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 1:55:08
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lois Smith
24 Karen Wilkinson Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 1:55:12
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lois Smith
25 Lourdez Rejon Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 1:55:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lois Smith
DNF Fiona Bennitt Allegro Cyclery Racing DNF
DNF Ashley Moore Hagens Berman - EY Society DNF
DNF Sarah Shadle DNF
DNF Emily Katzberg Hagens Berman - EY Society DNF
DNF Anna Shea DNF
DNF Debra Andrews DNF
DNF Tonya Leroy Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen DNF Teammate Top 5: Lois Smith
DNF Lavonne Wilson Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen DNF Teammate Top 5: Lois Smith
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 7