Log In
NEW Omnium - Saturday Crit • May 13 2017
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Lucas Team Velocause
2 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
3 Andrew Einspanier KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
4 Kurt Druffel MSN Pro Coaching
5 Ryan Girouard UW-Whitewater Cycling
6 Wayne Sletten MSN Pro Coaching
7 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
8 Eric Schram Fiets Club Flahute
9 Mitch Nordahl Team Wheel & Sprocket
10 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching Teammate Top 5: Kurt Druffel
11 Andrew Lowe MSN Pro Coaching Teammate Top 5: Kurt Druffel
12 Adam Koenig Diablo Cycling Teammate Top 5: Brent Williams
13 Joe Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy
14 John Svanda Lakes Area Physical Therapy
15 Noah Kirchner ISCorp Cycling
16 Richard Guidry L5 Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theo Arden Apex Racing Team
2 Simon Fallai BSB Cycling
3 Matthew Becker Gryphon Velo Racing
4 Jordan Holicky St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
5 Joe Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy
6 Nicholas Morison
7 Chris Stindt ORA Cycling
8 Nelsen Wahlstrom
9 Rob Reindl Heavy Pedal Velo club
10 Ryan Jones
11 Hugo Martinez
12 Shawn Nelson Diablo Cycling
13 Lee Prouty Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
14 Matthew Sokolowski Team Wheel & Sprocket
15 Adam Mesman Team Wheel & Sprocket
16 Theodore Pyzyk BELGIANWERKX
17 Samuel Vanden hogen ORA Cycling
18 Joey Cleaves
19 Andrew Mcdicken
20 Mark Schindel
21 Nathan Erck Team Wheel & Sprocket
22 Sean Mcnaughtan
23 Thomas Leu
24 Joseph Coughlin
25 Timothy Reinhardt BSB Cycling Teammate Top 5: Simon Fallai
26 Matheu Girouard
27 Jason Lau
28 Jonathan Ninmer Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
29 Ian Tweedie Team Velocause
30 Robert Sorenson Gryphon Velo Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Becker
31 Andy Boettcher Gryphon Velo Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Becker
32 Mark Framness Diablo Cycling
33 Andrew Walter
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
2 Dan Teaters Team Wheel & Sprocket
3 Spencer Kruse KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
4 Andrew Einspanier KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
5 Dalton Collins NorthStar Development Cycling
6 David Blodgett Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Br
7 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
8 Marco Wajda Project Echelon Racing Teammate Win: Eric Hill
9 Kia Namin Team Velocause
10 Patrick Jungenblut ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
DNF Brian Rach KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi Teammate Top 5: Spencer Kruse
DNF Mitch Nordahl Team Wheel & Sprocket Teammate Top 5: Dan Teaters
DNF Brian Leatherman Team Velocause
DNF David Kay Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
2 Peter Crowe Heavy Pedal Velo Club
3 David Kay Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
4 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee
5 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
6 John robertson ? Diablo Cycling
7 Dan Naef US Military Endurance Sports
8 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause
9 Brian Turany Hollander Benelux Racing
10 Jeffrey Elam Team Velocause
11 Michael Froh Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
DNF Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
DNF John Boudry Team Velocause
DNF Kelly Shurilla Team Velocause
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Rohrs Diablo Cycling
2 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International C
3 Peter Post Diablo Cycling Teammate Win: Brent Rohrs
4 Mike Lebeau Gryphon Velo Racing
5 Eric Schram Fiets Club Flahute
6 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
7 Mike Roth Team Wheel & Sprocket
8 Bradley Cullen Diablo Cycling Teammate Win: Brent Rohrs
9 Theodore Schaff Diablo Cycling Teammate Win: Brent Rohrs
10 Ryan Jones
11 Nathan Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing Teammate Top 5: Mike Lebeau
12 Quentin Gniot Gryphon Velo Racing Teammate Top 5: Mike Lebeau
13 Michael Sullivan Diablo Cycling Teammate Win: Brent Rohrs
14 Pj Braun Fiets Club Flahute Teammate Top 5: Eric Schram
15 Wade Loberger Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Nelsen Wahlstrom
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Froh Intelligentsia Coffee
2 James Clemens Team Wheel & Sprocket
3 Kent Mcdaniel
4 Mark Kitzerow Heavy Pedal Velo Club
5 Jeff Kitzman
6 Robert Anderson Diablo Cycling
DNF Pj Braun Fiets Club Flahute
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Tweedie Team Velocause
2 Keegan Miller
3 Paul O'brien
4 Lance Mikkelsen
5 Dylan Zinkgraf Diablo Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jakob Craig Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Nicholas Bucciarelli Team Velocause
3 Henrique Lowe MSN Pro Coaching
4 Owen West Kenosha Kutters
5 Ashton Post
6 Henry West Kenosha Kutters
7 Jason Bucciarelli
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Nordahl Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Amber Searer Diablo Cycling
3 Laura Fisher Team Velocause
4 Erin Ninmer Hollander Benelux Racing
5 Traci Elliott ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
6 Sally Lester Diablo Cycling
7 Celine Stichert
8 Mayra Martinez
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Youngwerth Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Jennifer Picciolo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
3 Jodie Prestine ISCorp Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kensa Koeppen
2 Kathryn Mcdicken
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Lester Diablo Cycling
2 Macy Lester Diablo Cycling Teammate Win: Megan Lester
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Sarah Drilias ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
Finishers: Cat 3: 2