Log In
SLR Road Race • May 13 2017
Clear, 68 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Development Team
2 Levi Jefferies Swami's Junior Development Team Teammate Win: Jacob Ingwersen
3 Connor Bentley Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
4 Julian Levy Swami's Junior Development Team Teammate Win: Jacob Ingwersen
5 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific
6 Wesley King Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
7 Nicholas Garibay KLTS Junior Development
8 Alvarez Andres KLTS Junior Development
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karl Bordine Monster Media Elite Masters
2 Matt Cuttler Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
3 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
4 Robert Rigg Swami's Cycling Club
5 Dedrick Kon Bike Effect
6 Brendon Zinke Swami's Cycling Club
7 Andrew Mcclure Swami's Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Robert Rigg
8 Christopher Mcdonald Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Karl Bordine
9 Maksim Gusev
10 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac Teammate Top 5: Matt Cuttler
11 Espen Kateraas
12 Nathan Freed Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B
13 Armondo Garcia
14 Max Hernandez Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer
15 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange +21
16 Noah Grassi Swami's Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Robert Rigg
17 Greg Kogut Swami's Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Robert Rigg
18 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Karl Bordine
19 Nathan Hakken Swami's Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Robert Rigg
20 Andy Wilson Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Karl Bordine
21 Marcelo Pesoa Velo Club La Grange +21
22 Stephen Lavery Swami's Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Robert Rigg
23 Carlos Glines BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
24 Kevin Mehrens PsyclePaths Cycling
25 Ruben Lopez Montrose Bike Shop
DNF Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Karl Bordine
DNF Steve Kim Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer
DNF Giovanni Ortiz BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
DNF Charon Smith Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer
DNF Eric Wright BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
DNF Anthony Reguero WIN TEAM RACING
DNF Juan Vargas
DNF Jose Laureanoramos BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
DNF Adam Livingston
DNF Ethan Milius Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac Teammate Top 5: Matt Cuttler
DNF Benny Parks Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
DNF Mike Russell PsyclePaths Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Jackman Velo Club La Grange +21
2 Noah Slack SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
3 Brian Maclean Dons Bikes
4 Charles Marinko
5 Jason Ryan
6 Tony Pastore Swamp Yankee Road Club
7 Mike Henry
8 David Glazier Swami's Cycling Club
9 Jason Stankaitis Moment Bicycles
10 Matt R. smith
11 Anthony Solliday Mach 5 Racing
12 Kelly Lumgair iSpeed Racing
13 Gil Ron iSpeed Racing
14 Thomas Hartwick CBS Cycling
15 David Dang PsyclePaths Cycling
16 Jason Lee conard Swami's Cycling Club
17 Seth Huggins HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
18 Michael Matz Swami's Cycling Club
19 James Barnwell
20 Dashawn Slocum
21 Christian Rodriguez
22 Frank Perez Moment Bicycles
23 Paul Mason iSpeed Racing
24 Leighton Rice iSpeed Racing
25 Carlos Camara
26 Tony Medina Team Pats 605
27 Andre Nash
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Nunes Schnur Racing
2 Kirk Bausch Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
3 Todd Parks Team Hammer Nutrition
4 Jeffrey Konsmo Hot Wheels Factory Team
5 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters
6 Thurlow Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
7 Paul Vaccari Monster Media Racing
8 Jon Nist Monster Media Racing
9 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
10 Paul Elkins Two Hubs Cycling Team
11 Jun Hoshino BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
12 John Hatchitt Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te
13 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
14 Steve Klasna Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy Teammate Top 5: Kirk Bausch
15 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing Teammate Win: Craig Nunes
16 Brien Miller Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
17 George Tomasich Two Hubs Cycling Team
18 Jordi Conrado BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
19 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
20 Jon Davis Serious Cycling
21 Robert Efthimos Velo Club La Grange +21
22 Steve Floyd
23 Joseph Dagostino S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
24 Derek Cowling
25 Aron Gadhia
26 Martin Bjel Serious Cycling
27 Jeff Garcia HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
28 Michael Stroud R5 Ciclismo
29 Carlos Salazar BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
30 Jaycee Cary Velo Club La Grange +21
31 Matthew Carinio Schnur Racing Teammate Win: Craig Nunes
32 Tony Brady
33 Tony Sanfilippo Moment Bicycles
34 Phillip Husband S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
35 Patrick Caro Go Fast -Incycle
36 Palle Gravesen jensen Velo Club La Grange +21
37 Mark Slobom BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
38 Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
39 James Robbins S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
40 James Pappe Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te
41 Dennis Grob G3Foundation / Trek
42 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
DNF Bart Clifford
DNF Scott Johnson Serious Cycling
DNF Andrew Schmidt Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te
DNF Gregory Seyranian Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF James Stark S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
DNF Kendall Stanley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Perry
2 John Lear
3 Didier Sagan SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
4 Robb Dorf
5 Mark Satkiewicz Velo Club LaGrange
6 Monty Zuniga Velo Club La Grange +21
7 Mel Echual Team Velocity
8 Mark Strohman R5 Ciclismo
9 Andrew Rodriguez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
10 Hiroshi Suzuki R5 Ciclismo
11 Jimmy Huizar Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
12 Jason Hole
13 Giuseppe Ciuffa
14 Shane Ekwall
15 Andy Frank
16 Tom Dillard S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
17 Richard Cobble
18 Greg Wilson Corridor Recycling
19 David Lee
20 Satoshi Furukawa
21 Dean Rosenberg Moment Bicycles
22 Mike Mcginnis S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
23 Miki Vuckovich SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Didier Sagan
24 Marcelo Dasilva
DNF John Barnes
DNF Anders Gronberg RedMonkey Sports
DNF Marc Monette G3Foundation / Trek
DNF Matt Tennison PLAN7 DS Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benny Parks Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
2 Douglas Pomeranz Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
3 Blake Reed Schnur Racing
4 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
5 Quentin Sims Hammer/53x11
6 Steven Strickler G3Foundation / Trek
7 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Floors
8 Robert Knock US Military Endurance Sports
9 Frank Carone GQ6/RocknRoad
10 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
11 Mark Palmer G3Foundation / Trek
12 Todd Brown HUNKR.com PEDALindustries
13 Scott Claes Hi Tech Systems Ridley Masters
14 Daniel Funk Velo Club La Grange +21
15 David Mack Monster Media Elite Masters
16 Ken Winston UC Cyclery/JW Floors
17 Rogellio Padilla Citrus Valley Velo
18 David Benner Eliel Factory Team
19 Bill Carlson UC Cyclery/JW Floors
20 Joaquin Blanco G3Foundation / Trek
21 Anthony Reguero WIN TEAM RACING
22 James Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Floors
23 Reed Moore UC Cyclery/JW Floors
24 Eric Zook Serious Cycling
25 William Ralph Serious Cycling
26 Glenn Savarese Velo Club La Grange +21
27 Randy Liechty UC Cyclery/JW Floors
28 Tony Darr UC Cyclery/JW Floors
29 Roger Gottfried BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
30 Peter Dufour SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
31 Paolo Fassari
DNF Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
DNF Michael Hall HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karl Bordine
2 Matt Cuttler
3 Matthew Wikstrom
4 Rob Rigg
5 Dedrick Kon
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Nunes
2 Kirk Bausch
3 Todd Parks
4 Jeffrey Konsmo
5 Chris Demarchi
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benny Parks
2 Douglas Pomeranz
3 Blake Reed
4 Greg Leibert
5 Quentin Sims
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Callum Gordon
2 Cory Greenberg UCI CT: Canyon Bicycles
3 Omar Andres aquilera garcia
4 Jose Reyes aguilera garcia
5 Chase Goldstein The Weather Channel Specialized Cyc
6 Christopher Besaw SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
7 Kyle Kirby NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
8 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
9 Jeanlouis Bourdevaire Moment Bicycles
10 Nick Perhala Monster Media Racing
11 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com Team
12 Vincent Gonzales Moment Bicycles
13 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
14 Brett Beddow Wolverine Sports Club
15 Chris Edmunds Team Velocity
16 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing
17 Drew Kogon Velo Club LaGrange
18 Justin Poulson SJBC
19 Peter Epsteen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
20 John Janneck Southern California Velo
21 Daniel Valenzuela
22 Adam Schepps
23 Jonathan Deguzman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
24 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
25 Michael Barker SoCalCycling.com Team
26 Derek Johanson Monster Media Racing
27 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com Team
28 Ethan Frankel La Grange Development U21
29 Erick Sobey Centric Racing p/b Catella
30 Angel Munoz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
31 Terence Traughber Point S racing
32 Tyler Locke
33 Brian Mcculloch UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
34 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media Elite Masters
35 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
36 Mario Zamora
37 Jason Cianfrocca SoCalCycling.com
DNF Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Steven Fuller Southern California Velo
DNF Dakota Gracey
DNF Spencer Ito Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF Paul Mica Team Beyer Auto
DNF Adam Mills UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
DNF Christian Molina ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF Eamon Oreilly Monster Media Racing
DNF Jason Paez Southern California Velo Elite Team
DNF Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Emmanuel Suarez Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
DNF Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF Peter Epsteen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
DNF Armon Haghighat Strada Racing Club
DNF Cameron Bond ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF Christian Husband Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
DNF Michael Gaines NorthStar Development Cycling
DNF Rob Morris
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Bernotas PsyclePaths Cycling
2 William Raus S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
3 Gary Warner
4 Thomas Rennier Velo Club La Grange +21
5 Cody Jung Team Roger C Peace
6 Jake Marasco Go Fast -Incycle
7 Juan Ferre
8 Eduardo Cruz BMW Major Motion Development Team
9 Michael Paine Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
10 Malik Mariano Ka Makani O Waikoloa Cycling Club
11 James Chao Velo Club La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Rennier
12 Peter Aquino HUNKR.com PEDALindustries
13 Adrian Olson Dons Bikes
14 Kevin Barker Team Velocity
15 Taylor Dawson Point S racing
16 Christian Alburez OTR Racing
17 Jordan Babb Eliel Factory Team
18 Greg Goodwine Southern California Velo Elite Team
19 Mikey Pendola OTR Racing
20 David Steinhafel Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
21 Dylan Lima
22 Alex Kerr Eliel Factory Team
23 Cody Jutovsky
24 Ronny Roa R5 Ciclismo
25 Kyle Berg Athlete Octane Racing
26 Andrew Erickson Carefast
27 David Garcia SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
28 Steven Mcninch Southern California Velo
29 Isac Reyes Neighborhood Cyclery
30 David Kennedy OTR Racing
31 Graham Goldstein
32 Evan Glowiak US Military Endurance Sports
33 Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing
DNF Michael Araluce
DNF Patrick Barrett Velo Club La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Rennier
DNF Daniel Cobley Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF Ivan Fernandez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF Drew Ceccato University of California-San Diego
DNF Jose Caballero
Finishers: Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Kraus Knobbe Cycling
2 Fernando Jimenez G3Foundation / Trek
3 Jonathan Martinez Neighborhood Cyclery
4 Carter Baker Velo Club LaGrange
5 Nicholas Brock
6 Thomas Mccarthy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
7 Jesus Rocha G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Fernando Jimenez
8 Rafael Delarosa
9 Nick Baker G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
10 Ling Wei chao Moment Bicycles
11 Ruben Alvarado R5 Ciclismo
12 Mauricio Lepe OTR Racing
13 George Orloff
14 Maison Chen
15 Noah Price SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
16 Jonathan Perez OTR Racing
17 Patrick Sullivan SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
18 Chris Oconnell
19 Michael Muhney OTR Racing
20 Carlos Hurtado
21 Matthieu Delcourt Velo Club La Grange +21
22 Josh Dorfman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
23 Gerrard Nieva Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
24 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
25 Christopher Sera Moment Bicycles
26 Omar Audelo S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
27 Davis Hill Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
28 Sophana Hap G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
29 Quananh Nguyen PsyclePaths Cycling
30 Samuel Macias G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Fernando Jimenez
31 Joel Arnold OTR Racing
32 Austin Cooper Velo Club LaGrange Teammate Top 5: Carter Baker
33 Edgar Noriega Monster Media Racing
34 Jonathan Davis SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
35 Benjamin Brukardt
36 Nhattrieu Duong Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
37 Michael Chong Velo Allegro
38 Carlos Martinez -fernandez G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Fernando Jimenez
39 Eric Otero SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
40 Houtan Bineshtarigh Serious Cycling
41 Pablo Lozano Hope Sports / Adrenaline
42 Anrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF Larry Hu
Finishers: Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Andre smith BMW Major Motion Development Team
2 Andrew Engel OTR Racing
3 Samuel Huntington
4 Alexander Malkin Louie Racing p/b Bireme Captial
5 Fernando Hernandez
6 James Bylund
7 Leopoldo Gonzalez Serious Cycling
8 Matthew Smith
9 Edwardo Isaigarcia
10 Robert Manning
11 Julio Guevara S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
12 Jordon Yuson
13 Stephen Brown
14 Fernando Zamora
15 Edwardo Garcia perez
16 Raul Contreras
17 Jose Moreno pinete Eliel Factory Team
18 Juan Esteban delgado casillas
19 Joel Rivera
20 Sergio Martin rodriguez quintero
21 Elijah Baker Velo Club La Grange +21
22 Spencer Tanner Moment Bicycles
23 Philip Altieri SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
24 Paul Thompson
25 Mike Heinze Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
26 James Brittelli
27 Lliis Castro
28 Bryan Doyle
29 Andrey Samoshin
Finishers: Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chase Goldstein
2 Christopher Besaw
3 Kyle Kirby
4 Jules Gilliam
5 Jeanlouis Bourdevaire
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Bernotas
2 William Raus
3 Gary Warner
4 Thomas Rennier
5 Cody Jung
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Kraus
2 Fernando Jimenez
3 Jonathan Martinez
4 Carter Baker
5 Nick Brock
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annick Chalier
2 Jennifer Whalen
3 Lizbeth Urenos armas Velo Club La Grange +21
4 Lauren Diaz SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 Pamela Schuster Skyflash Racing
6 Josiane Lessard
7 Kristie Fox Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
8 Renee Robinson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Lauren Diaz
9 Carol Lynn neal Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
10 Meghan Toczko Skyflash Racing Teammate Top 5: Pamela Schuster
11 Monica Rodriguez
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenna Klein SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
2 Tracy Paaso Velo Club La Grange +21
3 Lena Stock SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Jenna Klein
4 Alexa Alarcon SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Jenna Klein
5 Elaine Gronberg R5 Ciclismo
6 Holly Gabel R5 Ciclismo
7 Diana Sjol She Wolf Attack Team
8 Mila Allinson R5 Ciclismo Teammate Top 5: Elaine Gronberg
9 Michelle Disanti Sisterhood of Cycling
10 Lynda Delamora
11 Kim Huxman Sisterhood of Cycling
12 Salma Alarcon SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Jenna Klein
13 Edely Alarcon SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Jenna Klein
14 Michelle Cousar Velo Club La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Tracy Paaso
15 Sandra Gil herrera Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Kawamura
2 Connie Perez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
3 Michelle Ryback
4 Isela Brown SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 Lisa Mindel
6 Marysol Lopez
7 Danelle Doernbrack
8 Marisa Samoshin
9 Ivonne Galindo
10 Juliana White Velo Club LaGrange
11 Shannon Boddy
12 Abiu Camarena Moment Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Whalen
2 Lauren Diaz
3 Pamela Schuster
4 Josiane Lessard
5 Kristie Fox
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenna Klein
2 Tracy Paaso
3 Alexa Alarcon
4 Elaine Gronberg
5 Holly Gabel
Finishers: Cat 4: 5