Log In
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series • May 24 2017
Partly Cloudy, 65 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Humphreys
2 Jose Escobar
3 Matt Mcloone
4 Ron Francoise tuazon
5 Andrew Friend
6 Jeremy Burkhardt C3-Twenty20 Cycling
7 Mark Lewis
8 Daniel Schoeff
9 Patrick Hogan
10 Francisco Covas
11 Samuel Yarashus
12 Bo Rider
13 Patrick Malarkey
14 Anthony Murfett
15 Ryan Knight
16 Ian Spivack
17 Benjamin Harris
18 Timothy Meyers
19 Patrick Jarenwattananon
20 Justin Markunas
21 Ezra Kahn
22 Aaron Hotaling
23 Guy Tawney
24 Sean Barrie
25 Kyle Baca 1 Lap
26 Laraib Laubach 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elliott Cheresh The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing
2 Joshua Townes
3 Nick Taylor
4 Landon Short
5 Benjamin Gronvall
6 Manuel Paniagua
8 Robert Hardison
9 George Branyan
10 Aidan Dixon
11 Robert Caudill
12 Alex Mccutcheon
13 Carl Bevard
16 An Ha
17 Christopher Hardee
18 Juan Constanza
19 Eduardo Aguayo
20 Xavier Nogueira
21 Michael Zoeller
22 Patrick Maloney
23 Terry Mclaughlin
24 Anthony Carter
25 Jason Cooper The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing Teammate Win: Elliott Cheresh
26 Lucas Beirne
27 Eli Grosser
28 August Milliken 1 Lap
29 Joseph Kennedy 1 Lap
30 Jesse Rider 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Hartman
2 Jonathan Carney
3 Francisco Hazera
4 Patrick Dennis
5 Nathan Bailey
6 Phil Corbin
7 Jacob Coblentz
8 John Doyle
9 Mike Danko
10 Clay Almy
11 Pete Van riper
12 Mark Kavanagh
13 Erik Crandlemire
14 Sydney Berry
15 John Moore
16 Demetris Taylor
17 Bradley Saull
18 Eleanor Christopher
19 Angelo Battle
20 Irvin Green
21 Daniel Schumacher 1 Lap
22 Corinne Walker 1 Lap
23 Brendan Jacobs 1 Lap
24 Christina Hosenfeld 1 Lap
25 Esther Herbers 2 Laps
26 Falecia Stuckey 2 Laps
27 Brian Scott 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 1