Log In
GS Andiamo Spring Criteriums • May 28 2017
Clear, 77 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Ryan Voth Ryan Voth
DNF Gilberto Zavaleta Gilberto Zavaleta
DNF Nicholas Nolfe Nicholas Nolfe
DNF Jesus Villalba Jesus Villalba
DNF Sofia Rossi Sofia Rossi
DNF Henry Yu Henry Yu
DNF Irvin Zavaleta Irvin Zavaleta
DNF Jared Wright Jared Wright
DNF Mark Carmen Mark Carmen
DNF James Emery James Emery
DNF Adam Baker Adam Baker
DNF Brandon Buckley Brandon Buckley
DNF Robert Manning Robert Manning
DNF Vaughn Nelson Vaughn Nelson
DNF Michael Hancock Michael Hancock
DNF ? Dnp William Harrison
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 _etzael _godinez
2 _luke _fetzer
3 _evan _oelrich
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 _issac _hernandez
2 _evan _larson
3 _jared _hayward
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 _james _williams
2 _aaron _wang
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Etzael Godinez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Luke Fetzer Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Etzael Godinez
3 Evan Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Etzael Godinez
4 Evan Aparri SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 Nolan Allinson Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Etzael Godinez
6 Alexander Mckenzie GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
7 Kyle Larson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
8 Henry Yu GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Issac Hernandez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Mckay Kinsey ACADEMY
3 Evan Larson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
4 Jared Hayward
5 ? Dnp GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Martinez Cyclery USA
2 Tyler Thorp Cyclery USA Teammate Win: Jonah Martinez
3 Travis Longfellow Southern California Velo - Main St
4 Victor Vazquez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
5 Devin Wilson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Development Team
2 Ian Chavez Southern California Velo - Main St
3 Marc Leon Southern California Velo - Main St
4 Jonah Martinez Cyclery USA
5 Travis Longfellow Southern California Velo - Main St
6 Garrison Mejia Southern California Velo - Main St
7 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Ian Chavez
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Williams GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
2 Aaron Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Kocher S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
2 Shaun Bagley CoreTechs Cycling TwT
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Van Geslani Dons Bikes
2 Malik Mariano Ka Makani O Waikoloa Cycling Club
3 Oscar Lopez Brockton Cycling
4 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo - Main St
5 David Ortiz Brockton Cycling
6 Jake Marasco Go Fast -Incycle
7 James Esser Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spe
Finishers: Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Chavez Southern California Velo - Main St
2 Levi Jefferies Swami's Junior Development Team
3 Samuel Carlos
4 Andrea Rossi UC Cyclery/JW Floors
5 Brian Uno Raceklean Cycling Team
6 Maison Chen
7 Chad Muller
8 Tyler Thorp Cyclery USA
9 Jeffrey Bowens Team Redlands
10 Hugh Lothrop
Finishers: Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Baker
2 Vaughn Nelson
3 James Emery S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
4 Ryan Voth Team Redlands
5 Jared Wright
6 Irvin Zavaleta
7 Michael Hancock
8 Brandon Buckley
9 Mckay Kinsey ACADEMY
10 Robert Manning
11 Mark Carmen Breakaway Cycling p/b Station Casin
12 Nicholas Nolfe
13 Gilberto Zavaleta
14 Jacob Razzouk GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
DNF Jesus Villalba
Finishers: Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 _natalie _wang
2 _makena _topolovac
3 _victoria _sloane
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 _elizabeth _harita
2 _zoe _chavez
3 _hannah _mejia
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 _eire _chen
2 _sofia _rossi
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
2 Makena Topolovac Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
3 Victoria Sloane GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Harita Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Zoe Chavez Southern California Velo - Main St
3 Hannah Mejia Southern California Velo - Main St
4 Stella Hale SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 Paula Che
6 Katy Cohen GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noelle Camanyag SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eire Chen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Sofia Rossi Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Eire Chen
Finishers: Cat 4: 2