Log In
Hammond Region Riot • May 13 2017
Partly Cloudy, 70 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hassan Najfi INTENT
2 Riley Mosak Region Racing
3 Edgar Vera
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Kosela Plus Cycling Team
2 Julius Gomez
3 Cameron Leighty Kenosha Kutters
4 Ruari Killeen
5 Jacob Kusar
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Russell INTENT
2 Wojciech Kosela Plus Cycling Team
3 Kenneth Miller Region Racing
4 Rob Clark Region Racing
5 Jeff Scheidt Region Racing
6 Hans Yeates
7 Craig Bryant Union Cycling Team
8 Michael Killeen Region Racing Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Miller
9 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
10 Stephen Duncan Region Racing Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Miller
11 Durrie Ryan
12 Stephen Gabrys Region Racing Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Miller
13 Sean Conley Region Racing Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Miller
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jadon Jaeger Inteligensia Allied
2 Simon Phuah INTENT
3 Greg Mueller Spin Zone Racing
4 Jason Garner George Garner
5 David Lewis Ft. Wayne Outfitters
6 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
7 Henry Swinty Ft. Wayne Outfitters Teammate Top 5: David Lewis
8 William Champion Region Racing
9 Brian Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
10 John Polomchak Region Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Dutczak
2 Jadon Jaeger
3 Lucas Kalbfell
4 James Flora Burnham Racing
5 Marc Zionts
7 Thomas Torbik
8 Shane Feehery
9 John Dapkus
10 William Champion Region Racing
11 Matthew Kelley
DNF Dominic Lopez
DNF Fernando Barraza
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Mccarthy
2 Jose Rodriguez
3 John Walbaum
4 Thomas Torbik
5 William Champion Region Racing
6 John Polomchak Region Racing
7 Ean Pugh
8 Freddy Bernabe
9 Dominic Lopez
10 Brian Mccarthy
DNF Richard Baisa Region Racing Teammate Top 5: William Champion
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Zionts
2 Sokha Bun
3 Joseph Proszowski
4 Randy Iiu
5 Brian Mitchell
6 Michael Killeen Region Racing
7 Sean Conley Region Racing
9 Neal Ward
DNF Dustin Musgrave
10 Stephen Gabrys Region Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Zionts
2 Brian Mitchell
3 Sean Conley Region Racing
4 Donatas Fillpauicpcs
5 Christopher Santos
6 Joseph Proszowski
7 Michael Killeen Region Racing Teammate Top 5: Sean Conley
8 Ryan Tuffnell
9 Arturo Garza-gongora
10 Mark Illingworth
11 Ryan Romenesko
12 Travis Verhoff
13 Dwayne Cooper
14 Stephen Gabrys Region Racing Teammate Top 5: Sean Conley
15 Enaungksah Obannon
16 Nick Price
17 Jacob Hartmeister
18 Riley Mosak Region Racing Teammate Top 5: Sean Conley
19 Jeffrey Beaumont
20 Matthew Best
21 David Doldy
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Domatas Filipauleros
2 Christopher Santos
3 Stephen Duncan Region Racing
4 David Kosela
5 Karolis Kaveckas
6 Corey Wilkes
7 Ryan Tuffnell
8 Riley Mosak
9 Travis Verhoff
10 Dwayne Cooper
11 Kevin Snodgrass
12 Justin Floyd
13 Jacob Hartmeister
14 Joseph Morgan
15 Derek Augustynowicz Region Racing Teammate Top 5: Stephen Duncan
16 Karl Repay
17 Michael Murphy
18 Mike Roe
20 Jeffrey Rue
21 Edgar Vera
22 Mitchell Hansen
23 Michael Foreit
24 Louis Mendel
25 Chris Drouganis
26 John Hindahl
27 David Seibert
28 Tom Mcdermott
Finishers: Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amelia Van maldegiam psimet
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelsey Campbell-dollaghan
2 Kristina Caudle
3 Amelia Van maldegiam
4 Lisa Hilleren
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Mckinley
2 Amelia Van maldegiam
3 Lisa Hilleren
4 Patty Moseley
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1