Log In
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic • Jun 3 2017
Partly Cloudy, 74 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarrod Moroni 1:01:56.0
1
2 Maxl Freeman Rocky Mountain Velo 1:01:56.1
2
3 Hugo Scala Matrix Cycling Club 1:01:56.6
3
4 Braxton Mundell Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:01:57.1
4
5 Andrew Castagneri Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi R 1:01:57.2
5
6 Ben Craig Tyson Foods Cycling Team 1:01:58.0
6
7 Ian Seibert Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi 1:01:58.1
7
8 Chad Hodges Dna Racing 1:01:59.5
8
9 Jordan Miller Move Up Development 1:02:00.5
9
10 Said Assali Shama Cycles 1:02:00.7
10
11 Austin Mallet Southern Elite 1:02:00.9
11
12 Seth Likens Dna Racing 1:02:01.0
12
13 Mark Deboer Move Up Development 1:02:01.7
13
14 Joseph Emmons Dallas Racing 1:02:02.3
14
15 Ben Gramling Dickson Street Cycling Club 1:02:02.4
15
16 Thomas Moritz Team Tom's Bicycles P/B Topeca 1:02:03.9
16
17 Jess Parker Air Assurance Devo P/B Spoke Ho 1:02:04.0
17
18 Chad Coccaro Air Assurance Devo P/B Spoke Ho 1:02:04.4
18
19 Omar Nunez Strike Cycling 1:02:05.4
19
20 James Fowler Team Undiscovered 1:02:05.4
20
21 Ben Watkins Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:02:05.6
21
Teammate Top 5: Braxton Mundell
22 Randy Lee Bicycles Plus Racing 1:02:06.2
22
23 Adam Tingler Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:02:07.5
23
Teammate Top 5: Braxton Mundell
24 Matt Lanier JE Dunn Elite Road Racing 1:02:08.7
24
25 Casey Paxton Daswow Racing 1:02:09.3
25
26 Giancarlo Bianchi Rocky Mountain Velo 1:02:11.9
26
Teammate Top 5: Maxl Freeman
27 Grant Najera Soundpony Triad Bank 1:02:13.4
27
28 John Frey Harvest Racing 1:02:14.2
28
29 Ben Silk Air Assurance Devo P/B Spoke Ho 1:02:14.4
29
30 Taylor Schmidt Rocky Mountain Velo 1:02:14.9
30
Teammate Top 5: Maxl Freeman
31 Richard Nelson Faster Cyclist 1:02:15.1
31
32 Bryan Burpee Matrix Cycling Club 1:02:36.9 Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
33 Jacob Ingram Matrix Cycling Club 1:02:42.9 Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
34 Lane Johnson Move Up Development 1:03:06.6
Off The Back
35 Jeremy Stitt Dna Racing 1:03:09.0
Off The Back
36 Andrew Farmer Dna Racing 1:03:09.7
Off The Back
37 Andy Chasteen Dna Racing 1:03:24.3
Off The Back
38 Cailean Carlberg Soundpony Triad Bank 1:03:24.6
Off The Back
DNF Eric Melton 405 Bicycles
DNF Adam Biwan Bicycles Plus Racing
DNF Eric Franklin Oklahoma Bicycle Project Teammate Top 5: Braxton Mundell
DNF Riley Burgon Dogfish/Team Noah
Finishers: Cat 2: 40   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wyatt Gaulke Reynolds Roofing/Crj Racing 40:00.3
2 Austin Edgar Soundpony Triad Bank 40:04.8
1
3 Andrew E wheeler Primal - Audi Denver 40:06.1
2
4 John Zanner Primal - Audi Denver 40:07.5
3
5 Daryl Thomas Palmares Racing 40:07.6
4
6 Jerry Willis Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 40:08.0
5
7 Fredd Corpuz Palmares Racing 40:08.8
6
Teammate Top 5: Daryl Thomas
8 Chad Shanks 40:09.3
7
9 Ryan Ameen Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 40:09.4
8
10 Brandon Mckinney 40:09.9
9
11 Brandon Jackson Oklahoma City Velo Club 40:10.0
10
12 Keith Strand Primal - Audi Denver 40:10.0
11
Teammate Top 5: Andrew E wheeler
13 Lesley Myrick 40:10.1
12
14 Thomas Naden GP Velotek 40:10.4
13
15 Beau Lee DNA Racing 40:10.5
14
16 Trevor Fine Tulsa Wheelmen 40:11.5
15
17 Michael Gathers Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 40:12.0
16
18 Bryan Sunday Boston Mountain Cyclists 40:13.8
17
19 Dustin Smith 40:14.5
18
20 Todd Gearhart Bicycles Plus Racing 40:15.6
19
21 Nicholas Penrod 40:33.5
22 Bryce Fulton Soundpony Triad Bank 40:53.7
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Austin Edgar
23 Will Peterson Gp Velotek 40:54.0
Off The Back
24 Brad Schrag Experience Fayetteville Cycling 41:01.8
Off The Back
DNF Dustin Weaver Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Justin Davis Team Tom's Bicycles P/B Topeca
DNF James Ryan jones Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Top 5: Austin Edgar
DNF Brandon Wold Dna Racing
DNF Chad Harvey Team Party Time
DNF Nicholas Blackwell
DNF Danial Ebner Reynolds Roofing/Crj Racing Teammate Win: Wyatt Gaulke
DNF Cole Johnson Move Up Development
DNF Rodolfo Arredondo
DNF Max Tucker Fayetteville Wheelmen
DNF Keith Bassham Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca
DNF Jared Hall Bentonville Racing
DNF Luke Hall Bentonville Racing
DNF Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing
DNF Christopher Rollmann Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank
DNF Bryan Fissel Team Tom's Bicycles P/B Topeca
DNF Dalton Walters Matrix/RBM
DNF Drew Cardoza Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank
DNF Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank
DNF Troy Cowin
DNF Chris duroy Cycle-smart, inc. Schlegel Racing
DNF Viet Hoang Gp Velotek
DNF James Gillum Oklahoma City Velo Club
DNF Tanner Culbreath Air Assurance Devo P/B Spoke Ho
Finishers: Cat 3: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Culpepper 39:32.3
Off The Front
2 Blake Brown Fayetteville Wheelmen 39:49.6
Off The Front
3 Daniel Doherty Bike One Racing Team 40:09.2
1
4 Eric Torello Rockwall Racing 40:09.9
2
5 Mason Mccabe Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 40:10.1
3
6 Patrick Breen Mirage 40:10.2
4
7 Austin Dixon* Fayetteville Wheelmen 40:10.3
5
Teammate Top 5: Blake Brown
8 Clayton Leon Primal - Audi Denver 40:10.8
6
9 Joel Shewry Team Bicycles Inc. 40:11.1
7
10 Neil Simmons Pinnacle Velo 40:11.3
8
11 Dustin Morris Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank 40:11.4
9
12 Jamie Teeter Soundpony Triad Bank 40:11.5
10
13 Andrew Webb Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank 40:11.7
11
14 Logan Waugh The Big Friendly Racing Team 40:12.5
12
15 Dallas Myers 40:56.1
1
16 Jack Jarko 40:56.2
2
17 Chris Evans Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank 40:56.2
3
18 Craig Sahli Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca 40:56.2
4
19 Jonathan Barnes 40:56.2
5
20 Miles Juneau Bike Lab Racing Team 40:56.3
21 Jesse Ens Slimenundgrossen 40:56.3
22 Orion Child Velo Childeric 40:56.3
23 Shawn Hayden Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle 40:56.3
24 Martin Karr Bike One Racing Team 40:56.3 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Doherty
25 Todd Carpenter Bike One Racing Team 40:56.3 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Doherty
DNF Matthew Mahon
DNF Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team
DNF Butch Paine Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Justin Christofferson Tad Hughes Custom Fit Studio
DNF Noe Nava Kryki Sports
DNF Samir Shingala Violet Crown Sports Assoc
DNF Ryan Hulseberg Eliel Factory Team
DNF Sean Mccabe Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync
DNF Luke Neafus Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync
DNF Russell Kim Oklahoma City Velo Club
DNF Gene Bryce Oklahoma City Velo Club
DNF Richard Reese
Finishers: Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryant Evans Tulsa Wheelmen 35:19.4
1
2 Mitchell Mason Tulsa Wheelmen 35:19.5
2
Teammate Win: Bryant Evans
3 Sam Anderson 35:21.8
3
4 Jim Timberlake Dna Racing 35:22.3
4
5 Hugh Dunagan Tulsa Bone and Joint 35:22.8
5
6 Steven Isaacs Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for 35:22.9
6
7 Frank Boyer Isocentric 35:23.2
7
8 Daniel Listen Staplegun 35:23.3
8
9 Evan Ward Dna Racing 35:23.3
9
Teammate Top 5: Jim Timberlake
10 Jarred Manning Staplegun 35:23.5
10
11 Roger Johnson Schlegel Racing 35:24.5
11
12 William Briggs Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 35:26.2
12
13 Caom Hansen 35:27.2
13
14 Tim Pickens Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 35:28.1
14
15 Jof Lenard Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for 35:28.7
15
16 Jeffrey Nakayama 35:37.8
17 Derek Waugh The Big Friendly Racing Team 35:45.6
18 Jordan Key The Big Friendly Racing Team 36:13.3
Off The Back
19 Justin Krenz Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank @1Lap
Off The Back
20 Steve Nave Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For @1Lap
Off The Back
21 Dave Mcclain Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for @1Lap
Off The Back
22 Anthony Hilbers Oklahoma City Velo Club @2Lap
Off The Back
23 Logan Rideout @2Lap
Off The Back
DNF Jesse Glasgow
DNF Ronnie Thompson Staplegun
DNF James Lindsay
Finishers: Cat 5: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mason Conine 26:13.1
2 Caleb Corff 26:15.3
3 Marcello Desjardins Air Assurance Devo P/B Spoke Ho 26:20.2
4 Ethan Mcquiston @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Orion Child Velo Childeric 26:16.2
2 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi 26:16.3
3 Tayton Parker Air Assurance Devo P/B Spoke Ho 26:33.4
4 Michael Watkins Oklahoma City Velo Club 27:07.5
5 Maximiliano Alvarez @1Lap
6 Ryan Drummond Oklahoma City Velo Club @1Lap
7 Asa Child Velo Childeric @1Lap Teammate Win: Orion Child
8 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers @2Lap
9 Seth Lasley Soundpony Triad Bank @2Lap
10 Rowan Child Velo Childeric @2Lap Teammate Win: Orion Child
11 Jaxon Hall @2Lap
12 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank @2Lap
13 Owen Dixon @4Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micah Newell Schlegel Racing 49:01.3
Off The Front
2 Paul Bonds Oklahoma City Velo Club 49:01.5
Off The Front
3 Andy Chasteen Dna Racing 49:03.4
Off The Front
4 Christopher Powers Cadence Cyclery 49:09.8
Off The Front
5 Carter Johnston Oklahoma City Velo Club 49:09.8
Off The Front
6 John Chu Windsor Door Racing 49:18.4
Off The Front
7 Joey Mesa Dna Racing 49:22.4
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Andy Chasteen
8 Norman Bradsher Tulsa Wheelmen 49:22.6
Off The Front
9 Jay Hawkins Oklahoma City Velo Club 49:55.9
1
Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
10 Peter Erdoes Oklahoma City Velo Club 49:56.1
2
Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
11 Jeremy Stitt Dna Racing 49:56.1
3
Teammate Top 5: Andy Chasteen
12 Ryan Chrisler Schlegel Racing 49:57.4
4
Teammate Win: Micah Newell
13 Steve Schlegel Schlegel Racing 49:57.5
5
Teammate Win: Micah Newell
14 James Gillum Oklahoma City Velo Club 49:57.7
6
Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
15 Eric Warden 49:58.0
7
16 Jorge Merle Dallas Racing 49:58.3
8
17 Ben Sewell Team Bicycles Plus 49:58.7
9
18 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing/Crj Racing 49:58.8
10
19 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing 49:58.8
11
20 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing 49:59.1
12
21 David Enmark JE Dunn Elite Road Racing 49:59.4
13
22 Sam Findlater Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 49:59.7
14
23 Christopher Schmiedeke Kingracinggroup 50:00.1
15
24 Jason Pratt Schlegel Racing 50:00.1
16
Teammate Win: Micah Newell
25 Tom Chitwood Soundpony Triad Bank 50:00.1
17
26 Brandon Thornton Pinnacle Velo 50:00.6
18
27 Brian Bradley Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle 50:00.9
19
28 Cale Mcaninch Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle 50:02.3
20
29 Bill Marshall Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 50:02.7
21
30 Alex Fedak Schlegel Racing 50:03.6
22
Teammate Win: Micah Newell
31 Joel Hawks Windsor Door Racing 50:14.5
32 Robert Watson Team Cadence Cyclery p/b MINI o 50:23.3
33 James lawrence Dna racing Schlegel Racing 50:42.0
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Micah Newell
34 John Lasorsa Oklahoma City Velo Club 50:45.8
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
DNF Gary Deserrano Cadence Cyclery Teammate Top 5: Christopher Powers
DNF Jerry Willis Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Chu Windsor Door Racing 40:35.7
1
2 Troy Cowin 40:36.4
2
3 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa 40:37.0
3
4 David Enmark JE Dunn Elite Road Racing 40:37.2
4
5 Nick Engel Walmart/GPP Cycling Team 40:37.7
5
6 Andrew Boone Matrix Cycling Club 40:37.9
6
7 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank 40:38.1
7
8 Steven Cate 40:38.6
8
9 Stacey Bailey 40:38.9
9
10 Paul Bush Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 40:38.9
10
11 Steve Schlegel Schlegel Racing 40:39.3
11
12 Jerry Willis Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 40:39.4
12
13 Michael Braden Windsor Door Racing 40:39.5
13
Teammate Win: John Chu
14 Viet Hoang Gp Velotek 40:39.7
14
15 Chris duroy Cycle-smart, inc. Schlegel Racing 40:39.7
15
16 Brandon Cavnar Oklahoma City Velo Club 40:40.0
16
17 Geremy Rowland Dna Racing 40:40.6
17
18 Pete Marrs 40:40.8
18
19 Jason Engelke Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 40:41.0
19
20 Jay List Team Young Life Tulsa 40:41.1
20
Teammate Top 5: Greg Reilly
21 J Jones JE Dunn Elite Road Racing 40:41.3
21
Teammate Top 5: David Enmark
22 Brandon Thornton Pinnacle Velo 40:41.7
22
23 Bill Sowers Boston Mountain Cyclists 40:42.6
23
24 Scott Farris JE Dunn Elite Road Racing 40:42.7
24
Teammate Top 5: David Enmark
25 Chris Holliday Dna Racing 40:42.8
25
26 Jim Timberlake Dna Racing 40:43.1
26
27 Jason P holland Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 40:43.2
27
28 James Obrien Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank 40:44.4
28
29 Todd Lafleur Windsor Door Racing 40:44.9
29
Teammate Win: John Chu
30 Sam Findlater Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 40:49.2
31 Alexander Bradley Tulsa Wheelmen 40:50.7
32 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing 40:50.7 Teammate Win: John Chu
33 Joel Hawks Windsor Door Racing 41:11.4 Teammate Win: John Chu
DNF Ronald Richardson Dna Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eamon Franck Crit Life 1:17:08.1
1
2 Florenz Knauer 1:17:09.5
2
3 Alfredo Rodriguez 1:17:09.7
3
4 Scott Law 1:17:10.2
4
5 Aldo Imo ilesic Crit Life 1:17:10.7
5
Teammate Win: Eamon Franck
6 Ryan Aitcheson 1:17:10.7
6
7 Cullen Browne 1:17:10.8
7
8 Gabriel Baca Elbowz Racing 1:17:11.1
8
9 Kevin Girkins Elbowz Racing 1:17:11.3
9
10 Brandon Feehery Crit Life 1:17:11.6
10
Teammate Win: Eamon Franck
11 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources 1:17:11.8
11
12 Nick Torraca Uci Ct: Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling 1:17:11.9
12
13 Skyler Mackey Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 1:17:12.6
13
14 Jason Waddell Tulsa Wheelmen 1:17:12.9
14
15 Jacob White Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:17:13.0
15
16 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Team Ccr Roofing 1:17:16.5
17 Jesse Kelly Dallas Racing 1:17:16.7
18 Alex Hoehn Uci Ct: Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling 1:17:17.2
19 Jake Magee Elbowz Racing 1:17:17.5
20 Stephan Hirsch Arapahoe Resources 1:17:18.5
21 Adam Koble Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:17:36.9
DNF Mathew Ankney Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Brady Reed Strike Cycling
DNF Davis Dombrowski Matrix Cycling Club
DNF Tyler Cloutier Matrix Cycling Club
DNF Zachary Carlson Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
DNF Chad Conley Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA
DNF Mitchell Sides Strike Cycling
DNF Mario Arroyave Elevate Elite Cycling Team
DNF Brian Babilonia
DNF Cesar Serna
DNF Frank Sutton Giant Lakeside
DNF Russell Gill
DNF Sawyer Currie Dna Racing
DNF Rob Bell Oklahoma Bicycle Project
DNF Grayson Keppler Cadence Cyclery
DNF Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources
DNF Clay Murfet Crit Life Teammate Win: Eamon Franck
DNF Benjamin Stover Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
DNF Cory Williams Uci Ct: Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling
DNF Tanner Ward Oklahoma Bicycle Project
DNF Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources
DNF Sam Thorpe-loversuch Giant Lakeside pb Mini of Plano
DNF Miguel Santillanes
DNF Alan Delacruz
DNF Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
DNF Juan Garca
DNF Dylan Postier Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Jacob Henley North Georgia Cycling Associati
DNF Shadd Smith Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
DNF John Ryan Matrix Cycling Club
DNF Daniel Holloway Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
DNF Austin Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi
DNF John Purvis Oklahoma Bicycle Project
DNF Eder Frayre
DNF Evan Bybee Arapahoe Resources
DNF Alejandro Padilla
DNF Jay Blankenship Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Michael Pincus Team Ccr Roofing
DNF Evan Bausbacher Matrix Cycling Club
DQ Brian Mcculloch Uci Ct: Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 46   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Laufer Dna Racing 33:57.6
2 Ariel Wyant 34:01.1
1
3 Ava Hachmann 34:03.4
2
4 Esther Lee Isocentric 34:04.2
3
5 Noni Bertagnoli Dallas Racing 34:04.2
4
6 Elise Donovan Dna Racing 34:04.4
5
Teammate Win: Heather Laufer
7 Kim Chance Matrix Cycling Club 34:04.6
6
8 Donna Garland Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 34:04.7
7
9 Marianne Melling Gp Velotek 34:04.9
8
10 Finn Taylor Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 34:04.9
9
11 Aubrey Drummond DNA Racing 34:05.3
10
Teammate Win: Heather Laufer
12 Leigh Ann fields Pandemonium Cycling P/B Hodges 34:05.6
11
13 Katy Simmons Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 34:05.6
12
14 Lisa Demarni cromer Isocentric 34:06.1
13
Teammate Top 5: Esther Lee
15 Hannah Jordan Team Tulsa Wheelman 34:06.4
14
16 Rebecca French Dna Racing 34:06.9
15
Teammate Win: Heather Laufer
17 Sarah Startz FCS|Visit Dallas DNA Cycling Re 34:07.6
16
18 Leah Gifford 34:07.8
17
19 Sheree Benavides Matrix Cycling Club 34:09.9
18
20 Maddie Willis Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 34:10.6
19
21 April Meyer Pandemonium Cycling P/B Hodges 34:11.0
20
22 Marci Hamburger Pandemonium Cycling P/B Hodges 34:11.6
21
23 Juhi Shah Dallas Racing 34:12.2
22
Teammate Top 5: Noni Bertagnoli
24 Casandra Dickerson Isocentric 34:13.6
23
Teammate Top 5: Esther Lee
25 Chelsea Gorbet Tulsa Wheelmen 34:16.9
26 Dawn Vincent Pandemonium Cycling P/B Hodges 34:17.3
DNF Stephanie Brown Pandemonium Cycling P/B Hodges
DNF Katie Sewell Fcs Cycling
DNF Emily West Bike One Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Jordan Tulsa Wheelmen 27:54.7
2 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Giana Bertagnoli Dallas Racing 26:43.8
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peta Mullens 51:29.5
1
2 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling 51:29.9
2
3 Sharlotte Lucas 51:30.3
3
4 Josie Talbot ISCorp Cycling 51:30.5
4
5 Christa Ghent La Sweat 51:30.8
5
6 Kimberly Lucie La Sweat 51:31.5
6
7 Irena Ossola 51:31.7
7
8 Liza Rachetto Uci Wpt: Hagens Berman | Superm 51:31.8
8
9 Bethann Orton Uci Wpt: Hagens Berman | Superm 51:32.1
9
10 Danielydelvalle Garcia 51:32.3
10
11 Alexandra Burton Point S Racing 51:32.5
11
12 Ash Duban Atx Hitsquad 51:32.9
12
13 Solymar Rivera Dallas Racing 51:33.1
13
14 Payton Maness Papa John's Racing p/b TREK 51:33.6
14
15 Rachel Langdon Iscorp Cycling 51:33.9
15
Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
16 Victoria Kanizer Carolina Masters 51:34.0
16
17 Melanie Beale La Sweat 51:34.1
17
Teammate Top 5: Christa Ghent
18 Rheannon Cunningham Atx Hitsquad 51:35.3
18
19 Ruby Livingstone 51:35.3
19
20 Abby Sneddon 51:35.4
20
21 Leila Kasprzyk Atx Hitsquad 51:35.7
21
22 Emily Vandyken Team Elevate Racing 51:39.2
23 Caroline Baur 51:40.1
DNF Brenna Nelson Faster Cyclist
DNF Rylee Mcmullen
DNF Caroline Poole Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync
DNF Amber smolik Shama cycles Team Elevate Racing
DNF Alana Haansbergen
DNF Moirin Nelson Faster Cyclist
DNF Jennifer Wagner Team Elevate Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 9   Cat ?: 8