Log In
Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman • Jun 11 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthias Friedemann Team Champion System 1:50:01
1
2 Kin San wu Team Champion System
2
Teammate Win: Matthias Friedemann
3 Guillermo Gonzalez castro Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
3
4 Holger Burkhardt Team Champion System
4
Teammate Win: Matthias Friedemann
5 Chris Williams Team Champion System
5
Teammate Win: Matthias Friedemann
6 John Minturn Century Road Club Association
6
7 Edier Godinez marin Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
7
Teammate Top 5: Guillermo Gonzalez castro
8 Rodney Santiago Champion System Racing
8
9 Barry Miller Glacial Energy / Pista Elite
9
10 Joris Boillat Team Champion System
10
Teammate Win: Matthias Friedemann
11 ? Ignacio Wonderful Pistachios
11
12 Wyatt Stoup Dynaflo Racing
12
13 Nikolai Masluk Team Metra / p/b Cycles 54
13
14 Matthew Furlow Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
14
15 Aaron Ritz Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
15
16 Timothy Karabin The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
16
17 Roberto Torres-aguiar Champion System Racing
17
18 Nicholas Reinert Van Dessel Factory Team
18
19 Jason Wood WBI Funds Cycling Team
19
20 David Hudson Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
20
21 Andy Munas MetLife Cycling Team
21
22 Nicholas Maimone HAYMARKET BICYCLES
22
23 Keith Gerber The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
23
24 Nick Price Dynaflo Racing
24
25 Jeffrey Salvitti Dynaflo Racing
25
26 Kevin Fryberger The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
26
27 Kyle Bruley Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
27
28 Gregory Leach Team Metra / Cycles 54 p/b Wendy's
28
29 Timothy Manzella WBI Funds Cycling Team
29
30 Chris Johnson
30
31 Kyle Centrella Dynaflo Racing
31
32 A.t. Stamp Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Tea
32
33 Thomas Barnett Team Metra / Cycles 54 p/b Wendy's
33
34 Eric Salzer Chester County Velo
34
35 Wilson Vasquez GS Mengoni USA
35
36 Greg Ferguson The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
36
37 Thomas Lyons main line cycling- bikyle
37
38 Chris Mccunney Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
38
39 Michael Coyle Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
39
40 Matthew Kupsky HEART HOUSE/CADV/CC Evesham
40
41 Leon Hextall
41
42 Christopher Peterson CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
42
43 Nick Hextall
43
44 Vladimir Borovkov SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
44
45 Richard Owens Pro Pedals Team Express
45
46 Ken Walsh The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
46
47 Ryan Smolko Chester County Velo
47
48 Andrew Wulfkuhle C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
48
49 Timothy Hancock Mainline Cycling
49
50 Thomas Cheney PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens
50
51 Tyler Bauer Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
51
52 Nick Rogers Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
52
53 Kyle Eckley WBI Funds Cycling Team
53
54 Werner Paulus PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
54
Starters:65   Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Cunningham Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent 0:55:20
1
2 Joshua Cantor Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
2
3 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing
3
4 Ellis Kim TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports
4
5 Bryan Thompson Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC
5
6 John Wilson
6
7 Eric Toff Action Wheels/Viking Yachts/CC Eves
7
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Thompson
8 Aaron Baer Caffeinated Cyclist Racing
8
Teammate Win: Sean Cunningham
9 Wayne Povey Caffeinated Cyclist P/B Dental Asso
9
Teammate Win: Sean Cunningham
10 Steven Francisco University of Delaware
10
11 John Hekl Summit Cycling/D&Q
11
12 Eran Preble University of Delaware
12
13 Edward Figaniak Boss Racing
13
14 Brandon Mazur Cycles 54
14
15 Paul Clay Action Wheels/Viking Yachts/CC Eves
15
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Thompson
16 Unknown Rider
16
17 Gerald Johnston Guys Racing
17
Teammate Top 5: Sean Oreilly
18 Michael Borda Action Wheels/Viking Yachts/CC Eves
18
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Thompson
19 Thomas Vendetta Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
19
Teammate Win: Sean Cunningham
20 Justin Davala Action Wheels/Viking Yachts/ CC Eve
20
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Thompson
21 Unknown Rider
21
22 Erick Goncalves Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
22
Teammate Win: Sean Cunningham
23 Rick Malos
23
24 James Mauroff Pro Pedals Team Express
24
25 Sean Croce Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC
25
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Thompson
26 Andrew Davala Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC
26
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Thompson
27 Richard Ambacher Caffeinated Cyclist P/B Dental Asso
27
Teammate Win: Sean Cunningham
28 David Kapigian Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC
28
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Thompson
29 Edward Murphy The Caffeinated Cyclist
29
Teammate Win: Sean Cunningham
30 Doug Morris Guy's Racing
30
Teammate Top 5: Sean Oreilly
31 John Furtak Caffeinated Cyclist Racing
31
Teammate Win: Sean Cunningham
32 Colin Seitz Cycles 54
32
33 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
33
Teammate Win: Sean Cunningham
34 Edward Marciano Pro Pedals Team Express
34
35 Sidney Holzer Peddlers shop Cycling Club
35
36 Joseph Yacono iv Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
36
Teammate Win: Sean Cunningham
37 James Aspras Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
37
Teammate Win: Sean Cunningham
38 Mark Amato Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
38
Teammate Win: Sean Cunningham
39 Todd Giese Pro Pedals
39
40 Scott Land Action Wheels/Viking Yachts/CC Eves
40
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Thompson
41 Timothy Scanlan
41
42 Kyle Ondy Boss Racing
42
43 Anthony Carlisi Boss Racing
43
44 Chris Ziem Pro Pedals
44
Finishers: Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 3