Log In
Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - TT • Jun 11 2017
Clear, 86 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ansel Casper HPC 16:01
2 Henry Neff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 16:15
3 Grayson Hauck T Town Elite 16:44
4 Pushkin Crocker Rock Creek Velo 16:55
5 Roman Steis NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 17:07
6 Sebastian Malaver T-Twon Elite 17:25
7 Oliver Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 17:49
8 Evan Donahue Liberty Cycle 18:23
9 Frank P villani Team Somerset 18:39
10 Benjamin Larkin Superkids Multisport 18:41
11 John Josulevicz Vortex Cycling Club 19:08
12 Patrick Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 19:51
13 Jonah Hover T-Town Elite 22:07 Teammate Top 5: Grayson Hauck
Finishers: Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luca Scuriatti Rock Creek Velo 13:30
2 Zac Olszewski Vortex Cycling Team 13:44
3 Nicholas Roberts TTown Elite 13:58
4 Tobias Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 14:11
5 Daniel Gossow Superkids Multisport 14:14
6 Christopher Hardee Rock Creek Velo 14:27 Teammate Win: Luca Scuriatti
7 Grant Carter TTown Elite 14:36 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Roberts
8 Luke Anthony Ciao Velo Junior Team 14:50
9 Anson Wright T-Town Elite 15:03 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Roberts
10 Jack Larkin Superkids Multisport 15:16 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Gossow
11 Luke Gerdeman Young Medalists 15:34
12 Divik Verma T-Town Elite 15:45 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Roberts
13 Jonah Killy Rock Creek Velo 15:49 Teammate Win: Luca Scuriatti
14 Presley Evans Endorphin Fitness Juniors 15:58
15 Nicholas Moroney Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 16:00
16 Taiji Watanabe 16:32
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Walton Young Medalists 12:15
2 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle 12:41
3 Nathan Roberts TTown Elite 12:44
4 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 12:46
5 Gerard Josulevicz Maloja Pushbikers Future Stars 12:58
6 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 13:00
7 Connor Thompson T-Town Elite 13:01 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Roberts
8 Stephen Ponzer Young Medalists 13:16 Teammate Win: William Walton
9 Vincent Madaffari ABRT 13:35
10 August Milliken Rock Creek Velo 13:43
11 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lateral S 13:52
12 Will Tikiob Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 14:14
13 Michael Gossow Superkids Multisport 14:20
14 Samuel Fuller NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 14:22
15 Joshua Townes Rock Creek Velo 14:30
16 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 14:33 Teammate Top 5: Peter Kiernan
17 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement 14:57
18 Sam Smith Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 15:02
19 Karl Neff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 15:32
20 Luke Flaxman NCVC/United Healthcare 15:35
21 Dillon Sutko NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 16:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists
2 Sean Guydish Young Medalists Teammate Win: Nathaniel Moser
3 Aidan Dixon Rock Creek Velo
4 Austin Banks Young Medalists Teammate Win: Nathaniel Moser
5 Adam Schram Young Medalists Teammate Win: Nathaniel Moser
6 Joseph Clay Young Medalists Teammate Win: Nathaniel Moser
7 Daniel Bard Young Medalists Teammate Win: Nathaniel Moser
8 Robert Schilling Team Uneeda Plumbing
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerry Wang Superkids Multisport 18:05
2 Gavin Evans Vortex 18:19
3 Sebastian Hess Superkids Multisport 19:55 Teammate Win: Jerry Wang
4 Mason Baturka Lateral Stress Velo 20:03
5 Shunji Watanabe 20:13
6 Alexander Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 22:19
7 Emery Hess Superkids Multisport 22:30 Teammate Win: Jerry Wang
8 Eric Sun Superkids Multisport 37:02 Teammate Win: Jerry Wang
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Divya Verma T-Town Elite 16:14
2 Emily Woolford Baltimore Youth Cycling 17:38
3 Reagen Pattishall T-Town Elite 17:48 Teammate Win: Divya Verma
4 Erin Halpin T-TOWN ELITE 18:14 Teammate Win: Divya Verma
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 14:42
2 Anja Thomas Sprinters Edge 17:13
3 Brooke Weinman Northampton Cycling Club 17:20
4 Leeya Wang HPC 17:35
5 Mia Geudtner Team Citius 17:43
6 Olivia Sandoval Baltimore Youth Cycling 17:48
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassie Bopf Rock Creek Velo 15:52
2 Vanessa Romano T-TOWN ELITE 16:05
3 Julianna Rutecki Superkids Multisport 16:35
4 Nia Goddard??? SuperKids Multipsport 16:35
5 Cara King Young Medalists 17:09
6 Jenna Davis Maloja Pushbikers Future Stars 17:35
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 18:36
2 Stella Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 23:53
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1