Log In
Greenfield Criterium • Jun 18 2017
Series: NEBRA2017
Humid and Overcast, 73 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #greenfieldcrit

By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:03:32
2 Ian Clarke CCB Velotooler 1:03:34
3 Thomas Barnett Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:03:38
4 Michael Landry CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:03:39
5 Charlie Hough Chainheart Development Team 1:04:38
6 Tyler Cloutier Renewed Professional Cyclocross 1:04:38
7 Matthew Shaffer Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 1:04:39
8 James Brookshire Chainheart Development Team lapped Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hough
9 Sean Mcelroy Chainheart Development Team lapped Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hough
10 David Maynard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing lapped Teammate Top 5: Thomas Barnett
11 Grayson Brookshire Chainheart Development Team lapped Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hough
12 Vivien Rindisbacher NCCH p/b MGCC lapped
13 Joshua Anderson CCB Racing lapped
14 Thomas Coleman Minuteman Road Club lapped
15 Nate Morse CCB Velotooler lapped Teammate Top 5: Ian Clarke
16 Ezra Sonderling Grinta! P/B Best Buddies lapped
17 Ethan Call lapped
18 Keith Mullaly Levine Law Group p/b Huseby lapped
19 Curtis White Rally Cycling lapped
20 Gabriel Remillard Team ERRACE lapped Teammate Top 5: Thomas Barnett
21 Alec Hoover Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing lapped Teammate Top 5: Thomas Barnett
22 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team lapped
23 John Sakalowsky Team Romeo lapped
24 Lucas Fortini Race CF lapped
25 Jeremy Powers Aspire Racing lapped
26 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar lapped Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
27 Aaron Black CENTRAL WHEEl/GHCC lapped
28 Carlo Quicho Monster Media Racing p/b ButcherBox lapped
29 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE lapped Teammate Top 5: Thomas Barnett
30 Kenny Mcneill Cyclus Sports NY lapped
31 Gregory Dorsch lapped
32 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company lapped
33 Robert Campbell Cycle Lodge lapped
34 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar lapped Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
35 Tim Willis JAM / NCC lapped
36 Michael Markowicz CT Cycling Advancement Program lapped Teammate Top 5: Michael Landry
37 Will Gleason Team ERRACE P/B DSO Manufacturing lapped Teammate Top 5: Thomas Barnett
38 Michael Martin B2C2/JRA Cycles lapped
39 Daniel Greenfield DC Velo lapped
40 Maxwell Nagel GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar lapped Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
41 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo Driven by Zip Car lapped Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
42 Preston Buehrer Cyclus Sports lapped
43 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar lapped Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
44 Steven Ramirez Monster Media Racing p/b ButcherBox lapped
45 Alex Meier pedalpowertraining.com lapped
46 Jonah Meadvancort CCB Velotooler lapped Teammate Top 5: Ian Clarke
47 Emerson Glassey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar lapped Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
48 Sam Morkal williams CRCA/Foundation lapped
49 Derek Cote Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing lapped Teammate Top 5: Thomas Barnett
50 Patrick Torpey CRCA/To Be Determined lapped
51 Ken Greim GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar lapped Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
52 Marshall Johnson CLR Racing P&P
53 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar P&P Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
DNF Nicholas Huber GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
DNF Ted Horwitz Monster Media Racing pb Butcher Box DNF
DNF Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club DNF
DNF Brian Alba Monster Media Racing p/b ButcherBox DNF
DNF Ford Murphy Cyclus Sports DNF
DNF Gregory Colby B2C2/JRA Cycles DNF
DNF Steve Cullen MMR p/b Butcher Box DNF
DNF William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing DNF
DNF Kameron Clayton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
DNF Riley Joinnides East End DNF
DNF Christian Norvold JAM / NCC DNF
DNF Scott Yarosh JAM / NCC DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 18   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 0:45:03
1
2 Aaron Black CENTRAL WHEEl/GHCC 0:45:03
2
3 Maximilian Jentzsch B2C2 / JRA Cycles 0:45:03
3
4 Christopher Cavallaro 0:45:03
4
5 Andrew Goodale Race CF 0:45:04
5
6 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC 0:45:04
6
7 Nicholas Willette Aetna- Expo Wheelmen 0:45:05
7
8 Damon Lecompte ncc 0:45:05
8
9 Chris Dsida Bates College 0:45:05
9
10 Chris Morris Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:45:06
10
11 Riley Joinnides East End 0:45:06
11
12 Patrick Murphy NEXT/BMB 0:45:06
12
13 Kale Wenczel Joe's Garage 0:45:07
13
14 Alex Meier pedalpowertraining.com 0:45:07
14
15 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling 0:45:08
15
16 Kameron Clayton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:45:09
16
17 Mark Miller Minuteman Road Club 0:45:09
17
18 Maxwell Nagel GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:45:09
18
19 Eric Loehle Monster Media Racing p/b Butcher Bo 0:45:09
19
20 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:45:09
20
21 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC 0:45:09
21
22 Dan Kurowski Cyclonauts Racers 0:45:10
22
23 Michael Wissell B2C2/JRA 0:45:10
23
24 Charles Berhtram B2C2 / JRA Cycles 0:45:11
24
Teammate Top 5: Maximilian Jentzsch
25 Zackery Weimer 0:45:11
25
26 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:45:12
26
27 Ben Jankowski JAM/NCC 0:45:12
27
28 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:45:12
28
29 William Caligari Linen / BCA 0:45:13
29
30 John Bonetsky R-Cubed 0:45:13
30
31 Matthew Griswold B2C2 / JRA 0:45:15
31
32 Gregory Colby B2C2/JRA Cycles 0:45:15
32
Teammate Top 5: Maximilian Jentzsch
33 Bryan Banducci King Kog 0:45:15
34 Daniel Park 545 Velo 0:45:16
35 Ryan Larocque Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 0:45:16
36 Alex Scherzer 0:45:22
37 Christo Tinkov Minuteman Road Club 0:45:22
38 Luis Diaz pernia 0:45:22
39 John Ehrlinger Minuteman Road Club 0:45:29
40 Michael Martin B2C2/JRA Cycles 0:45:38 Teammate Top 5: Maximilian Jentzsch
41 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 / JRA cycles 0:45:38 Teammate Top 5: Maximilian Jentzsch
42 Joe Perez-rogers 545 Velo 0:45:46
43 Nolan Garon GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:45:56
Off The Back
44 Dino Piskopanis Monster Media Racing p/b Butcher Bo 0:46:15
Off The Back
45 Ethan Pfenninger New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth P&P
Off The Back
46 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club P&P
Off The Back
47 Jeremy Saksik pedalpowertraining.com P&P
Off The Back
48 Timothy Putnam UNH Cycling P&P
Off The Back
49 Ryan Singh Monster Media p/b Butcher Box P&P
Off The Back
50 Donald Kimball Kimball P&P
Off The Back
51 Tim Hey State 9 Racing P&P
Off The Back
52 Stuart Beaulieu Comprehensive racing P&P
Off The Back
DNF Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling DNF
DNF Aidan Gilmore New England Devo /pb Cadence Wealth DNF
DNF Michael Williams Greater Hartford Cycling Club DNF
DNF Marc Kingsley CNYC/NYCM Insurance DNF
DNF Atish Shinde NEBC p/b Cycle Loft DNF
DNF Rudolph Lalanne TEAM TRAVIS CYCLE DNF
DNF Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club DNF
DNF Dean Chekmeyan Cycling House DNF
DNF Scott Birdsey Capital Bicycle Racing Club DNF
DNF Thomas Voytek GHCC - Central Wheel DNF Teammate Top 5: Aaron Black
DNF Reid Hanford CCAP DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 24   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Rockett GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:42:51
1
2 Alex Scherzer 0:42:51
2
3 Chris Dsida Bates College 0:42:51
3
4 Karel Citroen Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:42:51
4
5 Chris Burati CRCA/To Be Determined 0:42:51
5
6 Erik Saunders Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 0:42:51
6
7 Peter Burgos 0:42:51
7
8 Michael Williams Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:42:52
8
9 Jacob Leblanc 0:42:52
9
10 Nate Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:42:52
10
11 Stephen Cameron 0:42:52
11
12 Adam Walton New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:42:52
12
13 Nicholas Groll R-Cubed 0:42:52
13
14 Ben Walton New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:42:52
14
15 Matthew Modelane 0:42:52
15
16 Rudolph Lalanne TEAM TRAVIS CYCLE 0:42:53
16
17 Iliya Simeonov Nantucket Velo 0:42:53
17
18 Steve Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:42:53
18
19 Daniel Park 545 Velo 0:42:53
19
20 Casey Clarke New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:42:53
20
21 Michael Dunn New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:42:53
21
22 Max Haggard 0:42:53
22
23 Dino Piskopanis Monster Media Racing p/b Butcher Bo 0:42:54
23
24 Luis Diaz pernia 0:42:54
24
25 Christopher Mehlman B2C2 / JRA 0:42:54
25
26 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:42:54
26
27 John Bonetsky R-Cubed 0:42:55
27
28 Jason Tinkov Tinkov Racing p/b Frank's Spoke 'N 0:42:55
28
29 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:42:55
29
30 Christo Tinkov Minuteman Road Club 0:42:56
30
31 Ryan Singh Monster Media p/b Butcher Box 0:42:57
31
32 Nicholas Marshall Berkshire Cycling Association 0:42:57
32
33 Arturo Johnson KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 0:43:00
34 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:43:02
35 Kale Wenczel 0:43:10
36 Eric Loehle Monster Media Racing p/b Butcher Bo P&P
Off The Back
37 Kyle Mullaly CT Cycling Advancement Program P&P
Off The Back
38 Sam Veggeberg Northampton Cycling Club P&P
Off The Back
39 Zackery Weimer P&P
Off The Back
40 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles P&P
Off The Back
41 Jeremy Saksik pedalpowertraining.com P&P
Off The Back
42 Patrick Cochran Seaside Cycle | Atomic Coffee Roast P&P
Off The Back
43 Tim Hey State 9 Racing P&P
Off The Back
44 Tyler Parnes B2C2 / JRA Cycles P&P
Off The Back
45 Brendan Schoff The Connecticut Cycling Advancement P&P
Off The Back
46 Merton Thompson JRA Cycles P&P
Off The Back
47 Frank Levick P&P
Off The Back
48 Zacharya Meszoely Fat Kid Cardio Club P&P
Off The Back
49 Josh Merchant Minuteman Road Club P&P
Off The Back
50 Peter Daniels Monster Media Racing p/b Butcher Bo P&P
Off The Back
51 Pan Shawn P&P
Off The Back
52 Noah Chabot NEXT-BMB P&P
Off The Back
53 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement Program P&P
Off The Back
54 Steve Black B2C2/JRA P&P
Off The Back
55 Sean Malthouse Tomhannock Bicycles P&P
Off The Back
56 Samuel Robinson 545 Velo P&P
Off The Back
57 Dale Hollingsworth Team Travis Cycle P&P
Off The Back
58 Christian Blake P&P
Off The Back
59 Charley Macmartin P&P
Off The Back
60 Mark Cabral P&P
Off The Back
61 Emmanuel Loaiza Team Bose P&P
Off The Back
DNF Nolan Garon GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF Teammate Win: Morgan Rockett
DNF Timothy Putnam UNH Cycling DNF
DNF Frederick Marvel NEBC p/b Cycle Loft DNF
DNF Matthew Reynolds DNF
DNF Jason Yu Ashton Greycork DNF
DNF Kyle Redimarker DNF
DNF Alexander Kahn Real Pickles Racing DNF
DNF Brian Hay DNF
DNF Joe Perez-rogers 545 Velo DNF
DNF Jonathan Mauterer Real Pickles Racing DNF
DNF Atish Shinde NEBC p/b Cycle Loft DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 45   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arturo Johnson KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 0:20:10
1
2 Jason Tinkov Tinkov Racing p/b Frank's Spoke 'N 0:20:11
2
3 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:20:11
3
4 Alex Weinman Deerfield Academy 0:20:11
4
5 Nate Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:20:11
5
6 Kyle Mullaly CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:20:12
6
7 Noah Chabot NEXT-BMB 0:20:13
7
8 Luke Sedor protti Northampton Cycling Club 0:20:14
8
9 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:20:15
9
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Huesman
10 Kevin Mullaly lapped
Off The Back
11 Keenan Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth lapped
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nate Ryan
12 Guthrie Cannon-macmartin lapped
Off The Back
13 Eric Thompson-martin Northampton Cycling Club lapped
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:44:01
Off The Front
2 Ronald Bourgoin Momentum Barracuda Cycling 0:44:02
Off The Front
3 Jay Gump 0:44:12
Off The Front
4 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 0:44:34
Off The Front
5 Miles Billings 545 Velo 0:44:34
Off The Front
6 Erik Nedeau Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:44:43
7 Anthony Alessio CVC/Hartford Healthcare Sports Medi 0:44:47
1
8 Gary Steinberg Brauer / Mick Management 0:44:47
2
9 Jeremy Brazeal Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:44:49
3
Teammate Win: David Hildebrand
10 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 0:44:49
4
11 Kevin Yarde Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 0:44:49
5
12 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 0:44:49
6
13 Eric j. Carlson Wheelworks Racing 0:44:49
7
14 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club 0:44:50
8
15 Michael Cahill Boston Racing Independent 0:44:50
9
16 Stanley Lezon Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:44:50
10
Teammate Win: David Hildebrand
17 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers 0:44:51
11
18 Christopher White Cyclonauts Racers 0:44:51
12
19 Jerome Guerard Minuteman Road Club 0:44:51
13
20 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot 0:44:51
14
21 William Caligari Linen / BCA 0:44:52
15
22 Eugene Petrella Clinton Cycling Club 0:44:52
16
23 Mark Wendolowski Cyclonauts Racers 0:44:52
17
24 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:44:52
18
25 David Rustico Team ERRACE p\b DSO Manufacturing 0:44:52
19
26 Thomas Voytek GHCC - Central Wheel 0:44:52
20
27 Nicholas Marshall Berkshire Cycling Association 0:44:53
21
28 Brad Walker 545 Velo 0:44:53
22
Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
29 Patrick Cunningham Benidorm Bikes/Eastern Bloc Cycling 0:44:53
23
30 Michael Mcginley Capital Velo Club 0:44:54
24
31 Craig Vettori Joe's Garage 0:44:54
25
32 John Smathers 545 Velo 0:44:54
26
Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
33 Marc Kingsley CNYC/NYCM Insurance 0:44:55
27
34 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers 0:44:56
28
35 Gary Aspnes Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:44:58
29
Teammate Win: David Hildebrand
36 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC/Hartford Healthcare Sports Medi 0:44:58
30
37 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchika's/Continental Pavin 0:44:58
31
38 Marc Eisen Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:44:59
32
39 John Ehrlinger Minuteman Road Club 0:45:00
33
40 Tom Krol CVC/Hartford Healthcare Sports Medi 0:45:00
34
41 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 0:45:00
35
42 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 0:45:02
36
43 Ryan Larocque Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 0:45:02
37
44 Trent Sullivan Team Horst Sports 0:45:03
38
45 Paul Connor 0:45:03
39
46 Chris Curven X-Men / Squadra Flying Tigers 0:45:22
47 Scott Wade Spinarts 0:45:38
Off The Back
48 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling 0:45:40
Off The Back
49 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS P&P
Off The Back
50 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports P&P
Off The Back
DNF Matt Zarotny Joe's Garage DNF
DNF Sean Malthouse Tomhannock Bicycles DNF
DNF Jose Arguelles Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
DNF Dean Delis Cyclonauts Racers DNF
DNF Eric Brassell 545 Velo DNF Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:01:57
1
2 Ashlyn Woods 1:01:58
2
3 Erin Faccone pedalpowertraining.com 1:01:58
3
4 Laura Summers Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:01:58
4
5 Leslie Timm Sunapee/Buchika's/Continental Pavin 1:01:58
5
6 Emma Bast Zubaz Racing 1:01:58
6
7 Paige Williams BCA/Linen 1:01:59
7
8 Kathryn Roszko BikeReg Elite Racing 1:01:59
8
9 Danielle Ruane Sunapee//Buchikas/Continental Pavin 1:01:59
9
Teammate Top 5: Leslie Timm
10 Leslie Lupien GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:01:59
10
Teammate Win: Regina Legge
11 Vickie Monahan Team ERRACE P/b DSO Manufacturing 1:02:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Laura Summers
12 Kira Payer Killington Mountain School 1:02:00
12
13 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 1:02:00
13
Teammate Win: Regina Legge
14 Lydia Hausle B2C2 1:02:00
14
15 Natalie Tapias JAM / NCC 1:02:00
15
16 Sarah Shipley GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:02:00
16
Teammate Win: Regina Legge
17 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:02:01
17
Teammate Win: Regina Legge
18 Debony Diehl Sunapee/Buchika's/Continental Pavin 1:02:02
18
Teammate Top 5: Leslie Timm
19 Christin Reuter crossresults.com 1:02:03
19
20 Frances Morrison BikeReg 1:02:05
20
21 Giulia Righi Team ERRACE 1:02:09 Teammate Top 5: Laura Summers
22 Tara Macdonald Green Line Velo 1:02:10 Teammate Win: Regina Legge
23 Travis Rabbit Gunnar Trackstar/ I'm a Fluffy Bunn P&P
Off The Back
24 Stephanie Makoujy Tall Sock Racing P&P
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Shipley GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:45:26
Off The Front
2 Susie Martin Sherpa 0:46:12
1
3 Paige Williams 0:46:12
2
4 Michelle Zwick CCB Racing 0:46:14
3
5 Natalie Beaumont-smith 0:46:14
4
6 Wendy King NCC / Joe's Garage 0:46:14
5
7 Galen Shaffer 0:46:14
6
8 Jinny Yan B2C2 0:46:15
7
9 Tira Denny Tall Sock Sacking 0:46:18
10 Jauron Vetter Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 0:46:21
11 Alex Carlson B2C2 0:46:27
12 Melinda Barnes Keep it Tight 0:46:44
13 Katherine Rusch Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
Off The Back
14 Loraine Warner Team BFSC lapped
Off The Back
15 Rebekka Westrick pedalpowertraining.com lapped
Off The Back
16 Paulina Baez zepeda B2C2 lapped
Off The Back
17 Grace Cisler Profile High School Cycling lapped
Off The Back
18 Marta Kirsis lapped
Off The Back
19 Bethany Newton Benidom/Eastern Bloc lapped
Off The Back
20 Casey Hecox lapped
Off The Back
DNF Jessica He Monster Media Racing p/b ButcherBox DNF
DNF Tanya Boulanova Monster Media Racing p/b Butcher Bo DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kira Payer Killington Mountain School 0:20:14
2 Bethany Newton Benidom/Eastern Bloc 0:21:15
3 Brooke Weinman Team ERRACE lapped
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1