Log In
Historic Riverton Criterium • Jun 12 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team
2 Colin Jaskiewicz Boston Bicycle School
3 Maurice Gamanho Van Dessel Factory Team Teammate Win: William Elliston
4 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team Teammate Win: William Elliston
5 Stephan Kincaid Philadelphia Ciclismo
6 Rodney Santiago Champion System Racing
7 Sanchez Beriguete G.S Mengoni USA
8 Godfrey Polydorr AXA
9 Ryan Oelkers Zen Masters
10 Tim Weiler raw talent ranch
11 Roberto Torres-aguiar Champion System Racing
12 Marc Prutton Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CR
13 Edward Krasnai Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
14 Matthew Furlow Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
15 Chris Johnson Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CR
16 Brian Breach G.S Mengoni USA
17 S Charles zamastil Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
18 Thomas Barnett Team Metra / Cycles 54 p/b Wendy's
19 Calvin Hoops Shirk's Racing Presented by Trek
20 Daniel Chabanov GS Mengoni USA
21 Michael Egan Zen Masters
22 Nikolai Masluk Team Metra / p/b Cycles 54
23 Vladimir Borovkov Signature Cycles/ Rockstar Games
24 Karl michael Rahn Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CR
25 David Casale Tri State Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Antonio Munoz CRCA Foundation
2 Peter Fickinger Chester County Velo
3 Ted Horwitz Team Cosmic
4 Joshua Cantor Breakaway bike.com
5 Wazim Gafur Flying ace cycling club
6 Jeff Gottesman CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports
7 Eric Toff C C Evesham
8 John Wilson UNATTACHED
9 Steven Garcia Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
10 Bryan Carbone Knapp's Cyclery Racing
11 Ellis Kim TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports
12 Scott Gamble Chester county velo Teammate Top 5: Peter Fickinger
13 Thomas Simpson Summit Cycling Club / D&Q
14 Anthony So Bicycle Therapy
15 Michael Malavarca Booze World
16 James Forbes PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens
17 John Hekl Summit Cycling/D&Q
18 Darren Linkin Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
19 Omri Roden The Bicycle Depot New Paltz NY
20 John Stock Skylands Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Loehner Stans No tubes
2 David Hudson Mid atl Masters
3 Rich Ross Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q
4 Stephen Cochrane MAMBO KINGS
5 Robert Kehl Guy's racing
6 Peter Thallner Guy's Racing Club
7 Joseph Manacchio PA Masters
8 David Lowe Human Zoom
9 David Grant Tri-State Velo - Amoroso Racing Tea
10 Thomas Lyons main line cycling- bikyle
11 Mark Buyyounouski Zen Masters Racing
12 James Bernstein MAMBO KINGS Teammate Top 5: Rich Ross
13 Chris Romero CRCA/ Axis
14 Daniel Hauber Pro Pedals
15 Daniel Langlois Bicycle Therapy
16 Frederick Billet team Alliance Environmental
17 Jeffrey Appeltans MAMBO Kings/D&Q-GoCycling Teammate Top 5: Rich Ross
18 Scott Holder Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q Teammate Top 5: Rich Ross
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10