Log In
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium • Jun 11 2017
Clear, 86 degrees, wind 17 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources
2 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM
3 Evan Bausbacher Matrix/RBM
4 Kyle Swanson Matrix/RBM
5 Connor Sallee
6 Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM
7 Jeff Henry Blue Agave Racing
8 Grayson Keppler Giant Lakeside p.b. Mini of Plano
9 Frank Sutton
10 Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
11 Austin Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
12 James Hilyer
13 Braxton Mundell Team OBP
14 Mark Niiro Bicycles Plus Racing
15 John Bain
16 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling Strike Cycling
17 Jaime Olmo Shama Cycles
18 Jesse Siemen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
19 Zach Stein Team Yacht Club
20 Chris Drummond Soundpony
21 Cameron Bond Endo Concept Team
22 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
23 Ricky Randall Arapahoe Resources Teammate Win: Grant Koontz
24 Chris Harre Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
25 Dante Young Endo Concept Team
26 Andrew Arnold Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup
27 Gabriel Porterfield Strike Cycling
28 Sam Thorpe-loversuch
29 Jacob Ingram Matrix/RBM Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 11   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Law Cylance Cycling*
2 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling*
3 Ayden Toovey First Internet Bank Cycling*
4 Daniel Holloway Texas Roadhouse
5 Davide Vigano team cinelli chrome
6 Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature' Ba
7 Florenz Knauer Stradalli Cycle/Safetti
8 Pablo Alarcon CANEL'S SPECIALIZED
9 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O*
10 Jose Alfredo aguirre CANEL'S SPECIALIZED
11 Charles Huff Rally Cycling*
12 Tristan Uhl Team CCR Roofing
13 Cesar Serna Rudys ritas
14 Nick Torraca Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
15 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature' Ba
16 Justin Williams Cylance Cycling* Teammate Win: Scott Law
17 Eric Young Rally Cycling*
18 Michael Hernandez Aevolo Pro Cycling
19 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources
20 Curtis White Rally Cycling*
21 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources
22 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O*
23 Zachary Carlson Texas Roadhouse Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
24 Andrew Goessling Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
25 John Purvis Team OBP
26 Skyler Mackey Transitions LIfeCare p/b InSync Rx
27 Ryan Aitcheson First Internet Bank Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ayden Toovey
28 Karl Menzies Cylance Cycling* Teammate Win: Scott Law
29 Carson Lange Strike Cycling
30 Russell Gill
31 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin
32 Cullen Browne
33 Devin Clark
34 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ayden Toovey
35 Colin Strickland Intelligentsia Racing
36 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ayden Toovey
37 Tanner Ward Team OBP
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman | Supermint*
2 Erica Allar Rally Cycling*
3 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Powered By Progress Software
4 Ellen Noble Colavita/Bianchi USA*
5 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | Supermint* Teammate Win: Peta Mullens
6 Kimberly Lucie LA Sweat*
7 Christina Smith Papa John's Racing p/b TREK*
8 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Powered By Progress Software Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
9 Tabitha Sherwood Pastaria - Big Shark Racing*
10 Hannah Shell Pastaria - Big Shark Racing*
12 Josie Talbot ISCorp Powered By Progress Software Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
13 Laurel Rathbun Papa John's Racing p/b TREK*
14 Sharlotte Lucas RoxsoltAttaquer
15 Samantha Runnels ATX Hitsquad
16 Rachel Langdon ISCorp Powered By Progress Software Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
17 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme Racing
18 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman | Supermint* Teammate Win: Peta Mullens
19 Anna Christiansen LA Sweat*
20 Ashlee Ankudinoff NSWIS Sydney Uni
21 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
22 Danielydelvalle Garcia Dallas Racing
23 Emma Grant Colavita|Bianchi
24 Michaela Drummond Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
25 Alexandra Burton Point S Racing
26 Flora Yan Fearless Femme Racing
27 Nicola Macdonald NSWIS Sydney Uni
28 Lily Williams
29 Caitlin Laroche Rally Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
30 Rylee Mcmullen RoxsoltAttaquer
31 Caroline Baur ISCorp Powered By Progress Software Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
32 Monica Volk Rally Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
33 Katie Clouse Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
34 Tiffany Pezzulo LA Sweat*
35 Erica Clevenger Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
36 Natalia Franco Pastaria - Big Shark Racing*
37 Ruby Livingstone RoxsoltAttaquer
38 Briana Kovac First Internet Bank Cycling
39 Jolene Holland Team Yacht Club
40 Megan Heath Rally Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
41 Abby Sneddon RoxsoltAttaquer
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11