Log In
NSGP - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium • Jun 16 2017
Partly Cloudy, 81 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Williams Cylance Cycling* 1:17:45
1
2 Ty Magner Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 1:17:45
2
3 Miguel Bryon Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 1:17:45
3
4 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 1:17:45
4
5 Charles Huff Rally Cycling* 1:17:45
5
6 John Murphy Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 1:17:45
6
7 Ayden Toovey UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:17:45
7
8 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 1:17:45
8
9 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature' Ba 1:17:45
9
10 Andrew Giniat North Memorial Health p/b Project E 1:17:45
10
11 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 1:17:45
11
12 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:17:45
12
13 Colin Joyce UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:17:45
13
14 Quinten Kirby Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 1:17:45
14
15 Peter Olejniczak Borah Factory Racing 1:17:45
15
16 Thomas Soladay UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:17:45
16
17 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:17:45
17
18 Innokenty Zavyalov UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:17:45
18
19 Bryan Lewis Cylance Cycling* 1:17:45
19
Teammate Win: Justin Williams
20 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:17:45
20
21 Karl Menzies Cylance Cycling* 1:17:45
21
Teammate Win: Justin Williams
22 Brandon Mcnulty UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:17:45
22
23 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:17:45
23
24 Liam White xXx Racing 1:17:45
24
25 Corey Davis Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 1:17:45
25
26 Nick Torraca UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:17:45
26
27 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 1:17:45
27
28 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 1:17:45
28
29 Mac Brennan Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 1:17:45
29
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
30 Connor Brown UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:17:45
30
31 Chris Young xXx Racing 1:17:45
31
32 Brandon Krawczyk Borah Factory Racing 1:17:45
32
33 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 1:17:45
33
34 Danny Pate UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:17:45
34
35 John Purvis Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:17:45
35
36 Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:17:45
36
37 Tobin Ortenblad Donkey Label 1:17:45
37
38 Jordan Cullen ELBOWZ Racing 1:17:45
38
39 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:17:45
39
40 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:17:45
40
41 Brian Mcculloch UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:17:45
41
42 Tyler George xXx Racing 1:17:45
42
43 Cory Lockwood UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:17:45
43
44 Tim Savre North Memorial Health p/b Project E 1:17:45
44
45 Maxx Chance 303 Project 1:17:45
45
46 Austin Stephens 303 Project 1:17:45
46
47 Brendan Rhim Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 1:17:45
47
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
48 Vitor Zucco schizzi ELBOWZ Racing 1:17:45
48
49 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:17:45
49
50 Winston David Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 1:17:45
50
51 John Heinlein iii North Memorial Health p/b Project E 1:17:45
51
52 Adam Koble Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:17:45
52
53 Stephan Hoffman Donkey Label 1:17:45
53
54 Samuel Boardman Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 1:17:45
54
55 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing 1:17:45
55
56 Anthony Olson Team Rio Grande 1:17:45
56
57 Dylan Sunderland UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:17:45
57
58 Sean Burger CS Velo Elite 1:17:45
58
59 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports 1:17:45
59
60 Pablo Cruz Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:17:45
60
61 Joshua Taylor UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:17:45
61
62 Jacob White Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:17:45
62
63 Chris Anderson Borah Factory Racing 1:17:45
63
64 Philip Clarke Dallas Racing 1:17:45
64
65 Taylor Warren 303 Project 1:17:45
65
66 Glenn Ferreira BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 1:17:45
66
67 Alec Porter North Memorial Health p/b Project E 1:17:45
67
68 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 1:17:45
68
69 Hugo Scala Dallas Racing 1:17:45
69
70 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 1:17:45
70
71 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:17:45
71
72 Michael Woell Borah Factory Racing 1:17:45
72
73 Sean Mailen Borah Factory Racing 1:17:45
73
74 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:17:45
74
75 Marco Wajda North Memorial Health p/b Project E 1:17:45
75
76 Tanner Ward Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:17:45
76
77 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:17:45
77
78 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 1:17:45
78
79 Robert Wasch CS Velo Elite 1:17:45
79
80 Stuart Shaw UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:17:45
80
81 Alejandro Padilla Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:17:45
81
82 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:17:45
82
83 Nicholas Greeff 303 Project 1:17:45
83
84 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:17:45
84
85 Chaz Hogenauer 303 Project 1:18:12
86 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:18:12
87 Alexander Meyer Donkey Label 1:18:12
88 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Elite 1:18:12
89 David Greif North Memorial Health p/b Project E 1:18:12
90 Julio Padilla Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:18:12
91 Jefferey May Dallas Racing 1:18:12
92 Evan Huffman UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:18:12
93 Thorsten Askervold Stork-CCN 1:18:12
94 Jonathan Toftoy Donkey Label 1:18:17
Off The Back
95 Orlando Garibay Cylance Cycling* 1:18:17
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Justin Williams
96 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 1:18:17
Off The Back
97 Colin Catlin Centric Racing p/b Catella 1:18:17
Off The Back
98 Gerardo Medina bobles Stork-CCN 1:18:17
Off The Back
99 Gavin Murray Stork-CCN 1:18:17
Off The Back
100 Parker Kyzer Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 1:18:17
Off The Back
101 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 1:18:17
Off The Back
102 Aria Kiani Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 1:18:17
Off The Back
103 Brian Babilonia Dallas Racing 1:18:17
Off The Back
104 Ryan Cavanaugh UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:18:17
Off The Back
105 William Cooper CS Velo Elite 1:18:20
Off The Back
106 Zack Allison Team Rio Grande 1:18:20
Off The Back
107 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande 1:18:23
Off The Back
108 Callum Gordon Centric Racing p/b Catella 1:18:23
Off The Back
109 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:18:23
Off The Back
110 Steven *davis Centric Racing p/b Catella 1:18:23
Off The Back
111 Jules Goguely Stork-CCN 1:18:23
Off The Back
112 Christopher Harlanddunaway Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 1:18:23
Off The Back
113 Justin Prior Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 1:18:23
Off The Back
114 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:17:45
115 Connor Sallee ELBOWZ Racing 1:17:45
116 ? Samuel Cylance Cycling* 1:19:45
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Justin Williams
117 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:20:15
Off The Back
118 Nate Taggatz Team Rio Grande 1:20:21
Off The Back
119 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:20:38
Off The Back
120 Sawyer Currie Dallas Racing 1:20:52
Off The Back
121 Christopher Meacham Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 1:20:59
Off The Back
122 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 1:21:17
Off The Back
123 Liam Magennis UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:21:27
Off The Back
124 Aaron Cruikshank Cyclus Sports 1:21:27
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 101   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marlies Mejias UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:54:23
1
2 Allison Beveridge Rally Cycling* 0:54:23
2
3 Ellen Noble Colavita/Bianchi USA* 0:54:23
3
4 Emma White Rally Cycling* 0:54:23
4
5 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:54:23
5
6 Sara Bergen Rally Cycling* 0:54:23
6
7 Holly Edmondston Cycling New Zealand 0:54:23
7
8 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:54:23
8
9 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 0:54:23
9
Teammate Top 5: Allison Beveridge
10 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:54:23
10
11 Kimberly Lucie LA Sweat 0:54:23
11
12 Irena Ossola North Memorial Healthcare 0:54:23
12
13 Carrie Cartmill Rise Racing 0:54:23
13
14 Brianna Walle UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 0:54:23
14
15 Jessica Mundy Colavita/Bianchi USA* 0:54:23
15
Teammate Top 5: Ellen Noble
16 Janelle Cole UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 0:54:23
16
17 Rushlee Buchanan UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 0:54:23
17
18 Tayler Wiles UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 0:54:23
18
19 Bethann Orton North Memorial Healthcare 0:54:23
19
20 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling* 0:54:23
20
Teammate Top 5: Allison Beveridge
21 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling* 0:54:23
21
Teammate Top 5: Allison Beveridge
22 Brenna Wrye-simpson LA Sweat 0:54:23
22
23 Kendelle Hodges Colavita/Bianchi USA* 0:54:23
23
Teammate Top 5: Ellen Noble
24 Jessenia Meneses UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:54:23
24
Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias
25 Whitney Schultz Colavita/Bianchi USA* 0:54:23
25
Teammate Top 5: Ellen Noble
26 Jennifer Tetrick UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 0:54:23
26
27 Stephanie Roorda The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:54:23
27
28 Kirsti Lay Rally Cycling* 0:54:23
28
Teammate Top 5: Allison Beveridge
29 Annie Foreman-mackey The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:54:23
29
30 Anna Christiansen LA Sweat 0:54:23
30
31 Danielle Morshead Team ERRACE 0:54:23
31
32 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:54:23
32
33 Lily Williams Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:54:23
33
34 Racquel Sheath Cycling New Zealand 0:54:23
34
35 Alijah Beatty Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:54:23
35
36 Madeleine Park UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 0:54:23
36
37 Ashlee Ankudinoff North Memorial Healthcare 0:54:23
37
38 Nicola Macdonald North Memorial Healthcare 0:54:23
38
39 Marie-soleil Blais North Memorial Healthcare 0:54:23
39
40 Heather Haviland Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:54:23
40
41 Lauren Wissman Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:54:23
41
42 Rachel Mckinnon Foxy Moxy 0:54:23
42
43 Rocio Parrado UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:54:23
43
Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias
44 Camila Valbuena UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:54:23
44
Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias
45 Kinley Gibson The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:54:23
45
46 Elyse Fraser Cycling New Zealand 0:54:23
46
47 Ayesha Mcgowan JAKROO p/b Chrome Industries 0:54:23
47
48 Amber Pierce Colavita/Bianchi USA* 0:54:23
48
Teammate Top 5: Ellen Noble
49 Emily Jordan Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:54:23
49
50 Heather Fischer UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 0:54:23
50
51 Tarah Cole Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:54:23
51
52 Jennifer Rife North Memorial Healthcare 0:54:23
52
53 Emma Grant Colavita/Bianchi USA* 0:54:23
53
Teammate Top 5: Ellen Noble
54 Erin Goodall LA Sweat 0:54:23
54
55 Aranza Villalon UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:54:23
55
Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias
56 Catherine Ouellette The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:54:23
56
57 Suzanne Hamilton The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:54:23
57
58 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:54:23
58
59 Caitlin Laroche Rally Cycling* 0:54:23
59
Teammate Top 5: Allison Beveridge
60 Rachel Wills Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:54:23
60
61 Christine Thornburg Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:54:23
61
62 Maria Fadiga UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:54:23
62
Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias
63 Katharine Hall UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 0:55:06
Off The Back
64 Emily Flynn The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:56:58
Off The Back
65 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:57:35
Off The Back
66 Bryony Botha Cycling New Zealand 0:57:35
Off The Back
67 Jenna Stauffer Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:58:16
Off The Back
68 Kirstie James Cycling New Zealand 0:58:16
Off The Back
69 Amelie Bruneau The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:58:55
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 19   Cat ?: 34