Log In
NSGP - North Mankato Road Race • Jun 17 2017
Mostly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Joyce Rally Cycling* 2:56:20
Off The Front
2 Dylan Sunderland UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 2:56:57
Off The Front
3 Brandon Mcnulty Rally Cycling* 2:57:11
1
Teammate Win: Colin Joyce
4 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 2:57:11
2
5 Liam Magennis UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 2:57:11
3
6 Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources / Garneau* 2:57:11
4
7 Ryan Cavanaugh UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 2:57:11
5
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Sunderland
8 Callum Gordon Centric Racing p/b Catella 2:57:11
6
9 Austin Stephens 303 Project* 2:57:11
7
10 Orlando Garibay Cylance Cycling* 2:57:11
8
11 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 2:57:11
9
12 Connor Brown UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 2:57:11
10
13 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing 2:57:11
11
14 Maxx Chance 303 Project 2:57:11
12
15 Cory Lockwood UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 2:57:11
13
16 Danny Pate Rally Cycling* 2:57:11
14
Teammate Win: Colin Joyce
17 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 2:57:11
15
18 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling* 2:57:11
16
Teammate Win: Colin Joyce
19 Charles Huff Rally Cycling* 2:57:11
17
Teammate Win: Colin Joyce
20 Aria Kiani Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 2:57:29
21 Ty Magner UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 2:58:04
22 Brendan Rhim UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 2:58:08
23 Peter Olejniczak Borah Factory Racing 2:59:18
24 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 2:59:18
25 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 2:59:22
26 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 2:59:25
1
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
27 Liam White xXx Racing 2:59:25
2
28 William Cooper CS Velo Elite 2:59:25
3
29 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 2:59:25
4
30 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 2:59:27
5
31 Samuel Boardman Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 2:59:27
6
32 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 2:59:27
7
33 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 2:59:27
8
34 Gavin Murray Stork-CCN 2:59:27
9
35 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 2:59:27
10
36 Tanner Ward Oklahoma Bicycle Project 2:59:27
11
37 John Purvis Oklahoma Bicycle Project 2:59:27
12
38 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 2:59:27
13
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
39 Thorsten Askervold Stork-CCN 2:59:27
14
40 Tim Savre North Memorial Health p/b Project E 2:59:27
15
41 David Greif North Memorial Health p/b Project E 2:59:27
16
42 Winston David Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 2:59:27
17
43 Bryan Lewis UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 2:59:27
18
44 Christopher Harlanddunaway Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 2:59:32
45 Nick Torraca UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 2:59:32
46 Colin Catlin Centric Racing p/b Catella 2:59:38
1
47 Robert Wasch CS Velo Elite 2:59:38
2
48 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Elite 2:59:38
3
49 Corey Davis Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 2:59:38
4
50 Glenn Ferreira BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 2:59:38
5
51 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk Development 2:59:38
6
52 Chris Anderson Borah Factory Racing 2:59:38
7
53 Connor Sallee ELBOWZ Racing 2:59:38
8
54 Michael Woell Borah Factory Racing 2:59:38
9
55 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 2:59:38
10
56 Sean Burger CS Velo Elite 2:59:38
11
57 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 2:59:38
12
58 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande 2:59:38
13
59 Taylor Warren 303 Project 2:59:38
14
60 Hugo Scala Dallas Racing 2:59:38
15
61 Jefferey May Dallas Racing 2:59:38
16
62 Pablo Cruz Oklahoma Bicycle Project 2:59:48
1
63 Marco Wajda North Memorial Health p/b Project E 2:59:48
64 Jules Goguely Stork-CCN 2:59:48
65 Chaz Hogenauer 303 Project 2:59:48
66 Tobin Ortenblad Donkey Label 2:59:48
67 Andrew Giniat North Memorial Health p/b Project E 2:59:48
68 Justin Prior Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 2:59:48
69 Anthony Olson Team Rio Grande 2:59:48
70 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 2:59:48 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
71 Brandon Krawczyk Borah Factory Racing 2:59:48
72 Miguel Bryon UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 2:59:48
73 Ayden Toovey UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 2:59:48 Teammate Top 5: Dylan Sunderland
74 Tyler George xXx Racing 2:59:54
75 Alfredo Rodriguez UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 2:59:54
76 Innokenty Zavyalov UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 2:59:54
77 Brian Mcculloch UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 2:59:54
78 Chris Young xXx Racing 2:59:54
79 Jordan Cullen ELBOWZ Racing 2:59:54
80 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 2:59:54 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
81 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing 2:59:54
82 Sean Mailen Borah Factory Racing 2:59:54
83 Joshua Taylor UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 2:59:54 Teammate Top 5: Dylan Sunderland
84 Alexander Meyer Donkey Label 2:59:54
85 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 2:59:58
86 Mac Brennan UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 3:00:18
87 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 3:00:35
88 Nate Taggatz Team Rio Grande 3:00:35
89 Stephan Hoffman Donkey Label 3:00:35
90 Stuart Shaw UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 3:00:35 Teammate Top 5: Dylan Sunderland
91 Adam Koble Oklahoma Bicycle Project 3:00:35
92 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 3:00:43
93 Aaron Cruikshank Cyclus Sports 3:00:52
94 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 3:01:18
95 Vitor Zucco schizzi ELBOWZ Racing 3:01:18
96 Alejandro Padilla Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 3:01:24
97 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 3:01:24 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
98 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing 3:01:24
99 ? Samuel UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 3:01:24
100 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 3:01:24
101 John Murphy UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 3:01:27
102 Karl Menzies UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 3:01:27
103 Thomas Soladay Rally Cycling* 3:01:47 Teammate Win: Colin Joyce
104 Jacob White Oklahoma Bicycle Project 3:04:07
105 Steven *davis Centric Racing p/b Catella 3:16:38
106 John Heinlein iii North Memorial Health p/b Project E 3:16:38
107 Sawyer Currie Dallas Racing 3:26:30
108 Brian Babilonia Dallas Racing 3:26:30
109 Julio Padilla Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 3:26:30
110 Jonathan Toftoy Donkey Label 3:26:30
111 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 3:26:51
112 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 3:26:51
113 Quinten Kirby Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 3:26:51
114 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development 3:26:51
115 Gerardo Medina bobles Stork-CCN 3:26:51
116 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk Development 3:26:51
117 Philip Clarke Dallas Racing 3:38:14
Off The Back
118 Zack Allison Team Rio Grande 3:29:01
Off The Back
119 Nicholas Greeff 303 Project 3:29:01
Off The Back
120 Alec Porter North Memorial Health p/b Project E 3:29:14
Off The Back
121 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports 3:43:51
Off The Back
122 Christopher Meacham Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 3:45:57
Off The Back
123 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 3:55:26
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 100   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:36:23
2 Emma White Rally Cycling* 2:36:23
3 Marlies Mejias garcia UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 2:36:23
4 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 2:36:23
5 Rushlee Buchanan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:36:26
1
Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
6 Lily Williams Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 2:36:26
2
7 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery - 4iiii 2:36:26
3
8 Allison Beveridge Rally Cycling* 2:36:26
4
Teammate Top 5: Emma White
9 Tayler Wiles UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:36:28
5
Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
10 Ashlee Ankudinoff North Memorial Healthcare 2:36:28
6
11 Emma Grant UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 2:36:31
12 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling* 2:36:39 Teammate Top 5: Emma White
13 Tarah Cole Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 2:36:39
14 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling* 2:36:41 Teammate Top 5: Emma White
15 Sara Bergen Rally Cycling* 2:36:45 Teammate Top 5: Emma White
16 Whitney Schultz UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 2:36:45
17 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 2:36:57
1
Teammate Top 5: Emma White
18 Heather Fischer UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 2:36:57
2
19 Danielle Morshead Team ERRACE 2:36:57
3
20 Irena Ossola North Memorial Healthcare 2:36:57
4
21 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:36:57
5
Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
22 Stephanie Roorda The Cyclery - 4iiii 2:36:57
6
23 Brenna Wrye-simpson LA Sweat 2:36:57
7
24 Annie Foreman-mackey The Cyclery - 4iiii 2:36:57
8
25 Camila Valbuena UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 2:37:00 Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
26 Kirsti Lay Rally Cycling* 2:37:01 Teammate Top 5: Emma White
27 Elyse Fraser Cycling New Zealand 2:37:06
28 Carrie Cartmill Rise Racing 2:37:19
29 Racquel Sheath Cycling New Zealand 2:37:22
30 Rocio Parrado UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 2:37:24 Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
31 Holly Edmondston Cycling New Zealand 2:37:32
32 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:38:04 Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
33 Janelle Cole UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:38:04 Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
34 Amber Pierce UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 2:38:04
35 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 2:38:20
36 Bethann Orton North Memorial Healthcare 2:38:40
37 Catherine Ouellette The Cyclery - 4iiii 2:39:30
38 Anna Christiansen LA Sweat 2:39:33
39 Marie-soleil Blais North Memorial Healthcare 2:39:34
40 Jennifer Tetrick UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 2:39:43
41 Kendall Ryan UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 2:39:43
42 Madeleine Park UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 2:39:43
43 Heather Haviland Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 2:39:43
44 Kendelle Hodges UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 2:39:43
45 Jessica Mundy UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 2:39:43
46 Aranza Villalon UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 2:39:43 Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
47 Ellen Noble UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 2:39:43
48 Caitlin Laroche Rally Cycling* 2:40:13 Teammate Top 5: Emma White
49 Kimberly Lucie LA Sweat 2:41:22
50 Jennifer Rife North Memorial Healthcare 2:41:33
51 Emily Jordan Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 2:41:34
52 Bryony Botha Cycling New Zealand 2:41:43
53 Kinley Gibson The Cyclery - 4iiii 2:41:43
54 Lauren Wissman Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 2:41:56
55 Kirstie James Cycling New Zealand 2:42:10
56 Alijah Beatty Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 2:42:10
57 Jessenia Meneses UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 2:42:12 Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
58 Maria Fadiga UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 2:42:12 Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
59 Jenna Stauffer Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 2:44:53
60 Emily Flynn The Cyclery - 4iiii 2:44:53
61 Rachel Mckinnon Foxy Moxy 2:44:53
62 Rachel Wills Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 2:44:53
63 Christine Thornburg Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 2:44:53
64 Suzanne Hamilton The Cyclery - 4iiii 2:44:53
65 Nicola Macdonald North Memorial Healthcare 2:45:01
66 Erin Goodall LA Sweat 2:45:10
67 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 2:46:23
Off The Back
68 Ayesha Mcgowan JAKROO p/b Chrome Industries 2:48:31
Off The Back
69 Amelie Bruneau The Cyclery - 4iiii 2:51:35
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 19   Cat ?: 34