Log In
NSGP -Stillwater Criterium • Jun 18 2017
Partly Cloudy, 68 degrees, wind 14 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Sunderland UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:19:36
Off The Front
2 Colin Joyce Rally Cycling* 1:20:00
1
3 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature' Ba 1:20:00
2
4 Brandon Mcnulty Rally Cycling* 1:20:02
3
5 Ayden Toovey UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:20:02
4
Teammate Win: Dylan Sunderland
6 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:20:02
5
7 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 1:20:02
6
8 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:20:02
7
9 Maxx Chance 303 Project* 1:20:02
8
10 Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources / Garneau* 1:20:02
9
11 Peter Olejniczak Borah Factory Racing 1:20:02
10
12 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:20:02
11
13 Tobin Ortenblad Donkey Label 1:20:02
12
14 John Purvis Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:20:02
13
15 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling* 1:20:02
14
Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
16 Aria Kiani Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 1:20:02
15
17 Liam Magennis UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:20:02
16
Teammate Win: Dylan Sunderland
18 Cory Lockwood Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 1:20:02
17
19 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 1:20:02
18
20 Brendan Rhim UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 1:20:02
19
21 Connor Brown Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 1:20:02
20
22 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature' Ba 1:20:02
21
Teammate Top 5: Sam Bassetti
23 Orlando Garibay Cylance Cycling* 1:20:13
24 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project* 1:20:16
25 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:21:22
26 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 1:21:44
27 Charles Huff Rally Cycling* 1:21:54 Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
28 Bryan Lewis UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 1:22:08
29 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:23:23
30 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 1:23:23
31 Mac Brennan UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 1:23:23
32 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 1:23:35
33 Thomas Soladay Rally Cycling* 1:23:35 Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
34 William Cooper CS Velo Elite 1:23:35
35 Innokenty Zavyalov Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 1:23:47
36 Nick Torraca Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 1:23:47
37 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:23:47
38 Ty Magner UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 1:24:01
1
39 Miguel Bryon UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 1:24:01
2
40 Corey Davis Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 1:24:01
3
41 Liam White xXx Racing 1:24:01
4
42 Samuel Boardman Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature' Ba 1:24:01
5
Teammate Top 5: Sam Bassetti
43 Anthony Olson Team Rio Grande 1:24:01
6
44 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:24:01
7
45 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:24:01
8
46 ? Samuel UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 1:24:01
9
47 Karl Menzies UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 1:24:01
10
48 John Murphy UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 1:24:17
49 Alejandro Padilla Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:24:17
50 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 1:24:17
51 Tim Savre North Memorial Health p/b Project E 1:24:35
52 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:24:35
53 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:24:35
54 Gavin Murray Stork-CCN 1:24:35
55 Connor Sallee ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 1:25:17
1
56 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 1:25:17
2
57 Taylor Warren 303 Project* 1:25:17
3
58 Colin Catlin Centric Racing p/b Catella 1:25:17
4
59 Julio Padilla Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:25:17
5
60 Andrew Giniat North Memorial Health p/b Project E 1:25:17
6
61 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:25:17
7
62 Hugo Scala Dallas Racing 1:25:17
8
63 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:25:17
64 Pablo Cruz Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:25:17
65 Jonathan Toftoy Donkey Label 1:25:17
66 Adam Koble Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:25:17
67 Brian Mcculloch Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 1:25:17
68 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 1:25:17
69 Chris Young xXx Racing 1:25:17
70 Chris Anderson Borah Factory Racing 1:25:43
71 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande 1:25:43
72 Thorsten Askervold Stork-CCN 1:25:43
73 Robert Wasch CS Velo Elite 1:25:43
74 Chaz Hogenauer 303 Project* 1:25:43
75 Alexander Meyer Donkey Label 1:26:14
76 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 1:26:14
77 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing 1:26:14
78 Brandon Krawczyk Borah Factory Racing 1:26:50
79 Jordan Cullen ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 1:26:50
80 Brian Babilonia Dallas Racing 1:26:50
81 Vitor Zucco schizzi ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 1:26:50
82 John Heinlein iii North Memorial Health p/b Project E 1:27:34
83 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:27:34
84 Stephan Hoffman Donkey Label 1:27:34
85 Callum Gordon Centric Racing p/b Catella 1:27:34
86 Gerardo Medina bobles Stork-CCN 1:27:34
87 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 1:27:34
88 Zack Allison Team Rio Grande 1:27:34
89 Glenn Ferreira BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 1:28:27
90 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:28:27
91 Marco Wajda North Memorial Health p/b Project E 1:28:27
92 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 1:28:27
93 Winston David Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 1:28:27
94 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Elite 1:29:33
95 Tyler George xXx Racing 1:29:33
96 Nicholas Greeff 303 Project* 1:29:33
97 Sawyer Currie Dallas Racing 1:29:33
98 Sean Burger CS Velo Elite 1:29:33
99 Michael Woell Borah Factory Racing 1:30:58
100 Steven *davis Centric Racing p/b Catella 1:30:58
101 Nate Taggatz Team Rio Grande 1:30:58
102 Alec Porter North Memorial Health p/b Project E 1:30:58
103 Jefferey May Dallas Racing 1:30:58
104 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:30:58
105 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:30:58
106 Quinten Kirby Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 1:32:52
Off The Back
107 Christopher Harlanddunaway Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature' Ba 1:32:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sam Bassetti
108 Sean Mailen Borah Factory Racing 1:32:52
Off The Back
DNF Ryan Cavanaugh UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport Teammate Win: Dylan Sunderland
DNF Austin Stephens 303 Project*
DNF Danny Pate Rally Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Colin Joyce
DNF Tanner Ward Oklahoma Bicycle Project
DNF David Greif North Memorial Health p/b Project E
DNF Jules Goguely Stork-CCN
DNF Justin Prior Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte
DNF Joshua Taylor UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport Teammate Win: Dylan Sunderland
DNF Stuart Shaw UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport Teammate Win: Dylan Sunderland
DNF Aaron Cruikshank Cyclus Sports
DNF Jacob White Oklahoma Bicycle Project
DNF Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Philip Clarke Dallas Racing
DNF Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports
Finishers: Cat 1: 99   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marlies Mejias garcia UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:54:46
Off The Front
2 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:54:46
Off The Front
3 Emma White Rally Cycling* 0:54:46
Off The Front
4 Kirsti Lay Rally Cycling* 0:55:04
Off The Front
5 Ashlee Ankudinoff North Memorial Healthcare 0:55:09
Off The Front
6 Emma Grant Colavita/Bianchi USA* 0:55:09
Off The Front
7 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:55:12
Off The Front
8 Lily Williams Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:55:13
Off The Front
9 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling* 0:55:16
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Emma White
10 Sara Bergen Rally Cycling* 0:55:19
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Emma White
11 Tayler Wiles UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:55:22
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Ruth Winder
12 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:56:44
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Ruth Winder
13 Tarah Cole Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:56:44
Off The Front
14 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling* 0:56:47
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Emma White
15 Rushlee Buchanan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:56:47
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Ruth Winder
16 Allison Beveridge Rally Cycling* 0:56:47
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Emma White
17 Jennifer Tetrick UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 0:57:53
Off The Front
18 Elyse Fraser Cycling New Zealand 0:57:53
Off The Front
19 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:57:55
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Ruth Winder
20 Janelle Cole UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:57:55
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Ruth Winder
21 Whitney Schultz Colavita/Bianchi USA* 0:57:58
Off The Front
22 Brenna Wrye-simpson LA Sweat 0:58:01
Off The Front
23 Catherine Ouellette The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:58:03
Off The Front
24 Stephanie Roorda The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:58:22
Off The Front
25 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:58:31
Off The Front
26 Annie Foreman-mackey The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:58:31
Off The Front
27 Amber Pierce Colavita/Bianchi USA* 1:00:15
Off The Front
28 Heather Fischer UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 1:01:37
1
29 Kendall Ryan UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 1:01:37
2
30 Irena Ossola North Memorial Healthcare 1:01:37
3
Teammate Top 5: Ashlee Ankudinoff
31 Anna Christiansen LA Sweat 1:01:37
4
32 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 1:01:37
5
Teammate Top 5: Emma White
33 Marie-soleil Blais North Memorial Healthcare 1:01:37
6
Teammate Top 5: Ashlee Ankudinoff
34 Carrie Cartmill Rise Racing 1:01:37
7
35 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 1:01:37
8
36 Racquel Sheath Cycling New Zealand 1:01:37
37 Caitlin Laroche Rally Cycling* 1:01:37 Teammate Top 5: Emma White
38 Jessica Mundy Colavita/Bianchi USA* 1:02:35
39 Kirstie James Cycling New Zealand 1:02:35
40 Alijah Beatty Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 1:02:35
41 Jenna Stauffer Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 1:02:35
42 Kimberly Lucie LA Sweat 1:02:35
43 Ayesha Mcgowan JAKROO p/b Chrome Industries 1:02:35
44 Jennifer Rife North Memorial Healthcare 1:02:35 Teammate Top 5: Ashlee Ankudinoff
45 Danielle Morshead Team ERRACE 1:02:35
46 Camila Valbuena UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 1:03:54 Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias garcia
47 Lauren Wissman Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 1:03:54
48 Aranza Villalon UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 1:03:54 Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias garcia
49 Jessenia Meneses UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 1:03:54 Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias garcia
50 Bethann Orton North Memorial Healthcare 1:03:54 Teammate Top 5: Ashlee Ankudinoff
51 Madeleine Park UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 1:03:54
52 Holly Edmondston Cycling New Zealand 1:03:54
53 Rachel Mckinnon Foxy Moxy 1:03:54
54 Bryony Botha Cycling New Zealand 1:03:54
55 Emily Jordan Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 1:03:54
56 Suzanne Hamilton The Cyclery - 4iiii 1:03:54
57 Ellen Noble Colavita/Bianchi USA* 1:03:54
58 Rachel Wills Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 1:05:43
59 Heather Haviland Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 1:05:43
60 Erin Goodall LA Sweat 1:05:43
61 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 1:05:43
62 Nicola Macdonald North Memorial Healthcare 1:05:43 Teammate Top 5: Ashlee Ankudinoff
63 Emily Flynn The Cyclery - 4iiii 1:05:43
64 Kendelle Hodges Colavita/Bianchi USA* 1:05:43
65 Rocio Parrado UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 1:08:28
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias garcia
66 Kinley Gibson The Cyclery - 4iiii 1:08:28
Off The Back
67 Maria Fadiga UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 1:08:28
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias garcia
68 Christine Thornburg Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 1:13:01
Off The Back
69 Amelie Bruneau The Cyclery - 4iiii 1:13:01
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 19   Cat ?: 34